Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Cosmos The Magestic Prabhadevi, Mumbai

  • ₹41,046 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 5 BHK Flats
    Size 1345 to 3152
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Cosmos The Magestic

Cosmos The Magestic is a luxurious and spacious apartment project comprising of 2BHK-5BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1345 sqft to 3152 sqft. The project is well connected to all major parts of the city, and offers a wide range of amenities such as gym, swimming pool, and childrens play area. The apartments are spacious and luxurious, and come with proper ventilation at every corner.

Cosmos The Magestic Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1345
Sq. Ft
₹ 5.52 Cr Check Availability
5 BHK Apartment 3152
Sq. Ft
₹ 12.93 Cr Check Availability

Cosmos The Magestic Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Cosmos The Magestic ranges from ₹ 2 L to ₹ 4 L with options available for 2 BHK, 3 BHK, 4 BHK.

Cosmos The Magestic Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 5 BHK
  • 1345 sq.ft
  • 3152 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Cosmos The Magestic, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Cosmos The Magestic Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • 24*7 Water Supply