Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | New Projects in Gurgaon

Showing 2,018 Projects
    Luxury Housing
MNB Ananta Vilasa 2.0

MNB Build Fab Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MNB Ananta Vilasa 2.0
Sector 28, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 0.56 acres

4 BHK 1691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1691 Sq. Ft

ROF Antares

ROF Developer Logo
ROF Antares
Sohna Sector 7, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1891
  • Total area 11.11 acres

2 BHK 537 Sq. Ft. Apartment
537 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

Ekaakshara Garden Residency

Ekaakshara Builders LLP Developer Logo
Ekaakshara Garden Residency
Sohna Sector 5, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.25 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 12.32 acres

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

  • 20

Origen The Oryza
Sector 88A, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 3.65 Cr
  • ₹ 15,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 344
  • Total area 8.26 acres

3 BHK 2795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2795 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2795 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.35 Cr

3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.65 Cr

Devasya Bharat

Devasya Developers Private Limited Developer Logo
Devasya Bharat
Sector 88A, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 324
  • Total area 2.97 acres

3 BHK 1414 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1414 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1518 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1518 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1908 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1908 Sq. Ft

Pareena Aangan

Pareena Developer Logo
Pareena Aangan
Sohna Sector 14, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 94.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 223
  • Total area 13.1 acres

1035 Sq. Ft. Plot
1035 Sq. Ft

₹ 94.00 Lac

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • 5
  • Video
Satya Levante Residences
Satya Levante Residences
Satya Levante Residences
Satya Levante Residences
Satya Levante Residences
3D Floor Plans

Satya Developer Logo
Satya Levante Residences
Sector 104, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.94 Cr
  • ₹ 13,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 575
  • Total area 4.6563 acres

3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

3 BHK 2240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2240 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.02 Cr

4 BHK 2656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2656 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.59 Cr

5 BHK 3463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 3463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3463 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.68 Cr

LID Nivasa

Lion Infra Developers Developer Logo
LID Nivasa
Sohna Sector 6, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.12 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 1.22 acres

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

Santur Azalea

Santur Group Developer Logo
Santur Azalea
Sohna Sector 2, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 138
  • Total area 9.39 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Santur Azalea, a tranquil haven of luxury and comfort, is nestled in the picturesque Sohna Sector 2, Gurgaon. This residential property is conveniently located near the prestigious Sohna Gurgaon Road and Delhi-Mumbai Expressway, making it an ideal abode for those seeking a blend of serenity and urban convenience.
  • 10
HCBS Twin Horizon
3D Floor Plans

HCBS Developer Logo
HCBS Twin Horizon
Sector 102, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 4.70 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 275
  • Total area 5.5 acres

3 BHK 2725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2725 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2725 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.70 Cr

3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.17 Cr

4 BHK 3265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3265 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3265 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.31 Cr

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.17 Cr

Step into a world of contemporary luxury at HCBS Twin Horizon, set in the heart of Sector 102, Gurugram. This exclusive, gated enclave spans 5.5 acres and features two striking high-rise towers, each soaring 34 floors high and offering 275 spacious 3 and 4 BHK residences.
  • 11
Grace Resilviaa
3D Floor Plans

Grace Developers Gurgaon Developer Logo
Grace Resilviaa
Sector 78, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.06 Cr
  • ₹ 12,975/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 170
  • Total area 1.05 acres

3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1587 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

  • 17

NS Avani Signature Floors
Sohna Sector 2, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.64 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 1.11 acres

3 BHK 1782 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1782 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1782 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

3 BHK 1975 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1975 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1975 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr

  • 6

Magnum Business District
Sector 74, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • Total area 16 acres

  • 5
  • Video
Wal Verde 92
Wal Verde 92
Wal Verde 92
Wal Verde 92
Wal Verde 92
3D Floor Plans

WAL Developments Developer Logo
Wal Verde 92
Sector 92, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 35.70 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 737
  • Total area 4.57 acres

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.70 Lac

3 BHK 772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 772 Sq. Ft. Apartment
772 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.60 Lac

  • 4
  • Video
MDS Jai Shri
MDS Jai Shri
MDS Jai Shri
MDS Jai Shri

Metadesign Solutions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MDS Jai Shri
Sector 23, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.46 Cr
  • ₹ 13,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 57
  • Total area 0.76 acres

3 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1895 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.46 Cr

3 BHK 2403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2403 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.12 Cr

  • 14

ROF Pravasa
Sector 88A, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 12,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 816
  • Total area 12 acres

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 1970 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1970 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1970 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.46 Cr

  • 10

Ganga Kashi Residences
Sector 89, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 346
  • Total area 7.55 acres

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

The Ganga Kashi Residences, located in Sector 89, Gurugram, off the Dwarka Expressway. It is specially designed for an unique and luxurious lifestyle, with exclusivity included in all aspects.
  • 14
  • Video
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
Max Estate 361
3D Floor Plans

Max Estate Developer Logo
Max Estate 361
Sector 36A, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 6.02 Cr
  • ₹ 22,350/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1332
  • Total area 14.2 acres

3 BHK 3238 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3238 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3238 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.24 Cr

3 BHK 2693 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2693 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2693 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.02 Cr

4 BHK 4082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4082 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.12 Cr

Max Estate 361, the project that redefines luxury living, is located in Sector 36A, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. With forest-inspired landscaping, expansive greens, and thoughtfully designed towers.
Vanmaya Premium Residences

Agrante Realty Developer Logo
Vanmaya Premium Residences
Sector 106, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 290
  • Total area 6.66 acres

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.60 Cr

  • 12
Emperium Titan
3D Floor Plans

Emperium Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Emperium Titan
Sector 88A, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.45 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 1.03 acres

3 BHK 1906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1906 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1906 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.45 Cr

Hemis One

Hemis Infrastructure And Developers Developer Logo
Hemis One
Farukh Nagar Sector 1, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 5.15 acres

1276 Sq. Ft. Plot
1276 Sq. Ft

1613 Sq. Ft. Plot
1613 Sq. Ft

  • 9
Nowara Nakshatra
3D Floor Plans

Nowara Realty Developer Logo
Nowara Nakshatra
Farukh Nagar Sector 3, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 1297
  • Total area 8.85 acres

2 BHK 549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
549 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
558 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
645 Sq. Ft

  • 9
Arttech The Story House
3D Floor Plans

Arttech Affordable Housing LLP Developer Logo
Arttech The Story House
Sector 89A, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.17 Cr
  • ₹ 15,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 406
  • Total area 4.52 acres

2 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.17 Cr

2 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.33 Cr

3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1785 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.68 Cr

The Story House is where modern living meets thoughtful design, turning everyday moments into experiences that feel calm, connected, and beautifully crafted. Inspired by Arttect’s philosophy of sculpting spaces that blend form, function, and emotion, this residential haven offers a lifestyle shaped by innovation and timeless elegance.
  • 5
  • Video
JMS Group Silver Living
JMS Group Silver Living
JMS Group Silver Living
JMS Group Silver Living
JMS Group Silver Living
3D Floor Plans

JMS Group Developer Logo
JMS Group Silver Living
Sector 95, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.63 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 261
  • Total area 2.28 acres

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1559 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

  • 10

JMS The Majestic
Manesar Sector 9, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.51 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 2.04 acres

3 BHK 2170 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2170 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

3 BHK 1691 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1691 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1691 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.51 Cr

  • 5
VKS Palm Drive
VKS Palm Drive
VKS Palm Drive
VKS Palm Drive
VKS Palm Drive

VK And Sons Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
VKS Palm Drive
Pataudi, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 9,722/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 256
  • Total area 15.82 acres

1125 Sq. Ft. Plot
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

1615 Sq. Ft. Plot
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

  • 8
VKS Palm Floors
3D Floor Plans

VK And Sons Infratech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
VKS Palm Floors
Pataudi, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 89.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 0.5 acres

3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1295 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1295 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.00 Lac

GLS Aureva

GLS Developer Logo
GLS Aureva
Sohna Sector 4, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 158
  • Total area 3.91 acres

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

Consulate Aum Green Residency

Consulate Realty LLP Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 5.04 acres

1222 Sq. Ft. Plot
1222 Sq. Ft

1531 Sq. Ft. Plot
1531 Sq. Ft

  • 10
Zak Ivory Arches

Zakspaces And Interiors Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Zak Ivory Arches
Sector 88B, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.30 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 2043 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 2043 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2043 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

4 BHK 2349 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
4 BHK 2349 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2349 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.97 Cr

4 BHK 2421 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
4 BHK 2421 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
2421 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.99 Cr

  • 4
Lamose Gratitude 84
Lamose Gratitude 84
Lamose Gratitude 84
Lamose Gratitude 84

Lamose Infra LLP Developer Logo
Lamose Gratitude 84
Sector 84, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 1.69 acres

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

Ekaakshara Garden Avenue

Ekaakshara Builders LLP Developer Logo
Ekaakshara Garden Avenue
Sohna Sector 5, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 1.68 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 155
  • Total area 11.08 acres

1120 Sq. Ft. Plot
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.68 Cr

1613 Sq. Ft. Plot
1613 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.42 Cr

  • 9

Trinity Sky Palazzo
Sector 88B, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 5.90 Cr
  • ₹ 20,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 480
  • Total area 11 acres

3 BHK 2950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2950 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.90 Cr

3 BHK 3150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.30 Cr

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.60 Cr

4 BHK 4150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4150 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.30 Cr

Greenfield Vilasa

Greenfield Infraprojects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Greenfield Vilasa
Sohna Sector 6, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 140
  • Total area 7.87 acres

1106 Sq. Ft. Plot
1106 Sq. Ft

1551 Sq. Ft. Plot
1551 Sq. Ft

D And D Green Hill City

D And D Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
D And D Green Hill City
Sohna Sector 2, Gurgaon map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 5.75 acres

1075 Sq. Ft. Plot
1075 Sq. Ft

1585 Sq. Ft. Plot
1585 Sq. Ft

GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens

GSK Infratech LLP Developer Logo
GSK Jay Shree Royal Greens
Pataudi, Gurgaon map

  • Starting From₹ 98.28 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 13.23 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr

931 Sq. Ft. Plot
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.28 Lac

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029