Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | New Projects in Devanahalli, Bangalore

Showing 433 Projects

Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 36.36 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.36 Lac

Bhishma Greens is a budget friendly Project located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Bellary Road, NH 44. This project has been developed by Bluebelll Global Shelters who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
NCN Orchid Park

NCN Developers Developer Logo
NCN Orchid Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 4 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

NCN Orchid Park is an affordable Project by NCN Developers who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Dabaspete Hosur Highway.
  • 2
Merusri Satyavan
Merusri Satyavan

Merusri Developers Developer Logo
Merusri Satyavan
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 50.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 91
  • Total area 6.3 acres

1163 Sq. Ft. Plot
1163 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.00 Lac

Merusri Satyavan is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Merusri Developers. It is spread across 6.3 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Bellary Road.
  • 2
Nava Nakshatra Aero Bliss
Nava Nakshatra Aero Bliss

Nava Nakshatra Homes P Ltd Developer Logo
Nava Nakshatra Aero Bliss
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 40.79 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.79 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.99 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.59 Lac

Nava Nakshatra Aero Bliss is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Nava Nakshatra Homes P Ltd. The Project is conveniently located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Bellary Road.
PMS Lake View

PMS Enterprises Developer Logo
PMS Lake View
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 50.98 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 5.01 acres

1700 Sq. Ft. Plot
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.98 Lac

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.98 Lac

PMS Lake View is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers PMS Enterprises. It is spread across 5.01 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Doddaballapur Road.
Unnathi Swasthi

Unnati Group Developer Logo
Unnathi Swasthi
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

Presenting Unnathi Swasthi, a premier residential plots project situated in the coveted location of Devanahalli. This project is strategically positioned, offering easy access to various connecting roads and emerging as a hub for modern living.
Lakepoint Devanahalli

Lakepoint Builders Developer Logo
Lakepoint Devanahalli
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 8.07 acres

2325 Sq. Ft. Plot
2325 Sq. Ft

4456 Sq. Ft. Plot
4456 Sq. Ft

Lakepoint Devanahalli is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Lakepoint Builders. It is spread across 8.07 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Bellary Road, NH 44.
Lendy Aero Park

Lendy Developers Developer Logo
Lendy Aero Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Lendy Aero Park is a budget friendly Project located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore . This project has been developed by Lendy Developers who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Sunshine Acres

Magnolia Projects Developer Logo
Sunshine Acres
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

Sunshine Acres, a prestigious real-estate project, is nestled in the quaint sub-location of Devanahalli. This exceptional residential venture offers a serene and peaceful environment, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Trans Magnolia

Transcity Developers Developer Logo
Trans Magnolia
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Trans Magnolia, a prime real estate project located in Devanahalli, offering unparalleled luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, this project provides easy access to major connectivity points, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s commercial and entertainment hubs.
Reliaable Avia

Reliaable Developers Developer Logo
Reliaable Avia
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3300 Sq. Ft. Plot
3300 Sq. Ft

Introducing Reliable Avia, a coveted residential project located in Devanahalli, a rapidly growing suburb in Bangalore. This meticulously planned project offers a unique blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and serene living experience.
  • 2
Dukes Legend Sujay
Dukes Legend Sujay

Dukes Shelters Developer Logo
Dukes Legend Sujay
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 44.39 Lac
  • ₹ 3,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 262
  • Total area 18 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.39 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.78 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.48 Lac

Dukes Legend Sujay is a luxury project brought about by Dukes Group. Located in North Bangalore, the project offers 262 units spread over 18 acres with sizes ranging from 1200 sqft to 2400 sqft.
  • 2
Elite Sai Gardens
Elite Sai Gardens

Elite Estates Developer Logo
Elite Sai Gardens
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 72.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 155
  • Total area 16.25 acres

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

  • 15

Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 89.98 Lac
  • ₹ 5,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1466
  • Total area 120 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.98 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

Earthsong by Manyata is a uniquely envisioned, green-themed township nestled in the tranquil outskirts of Devanahalli, North Bangalore, just 6.5 km from International Airport Road via IVC Road.
  • 3
Swiss Towns
Swiss Towns
Swiss Towns

Continental Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Swiss Towns
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 6,221/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1200
  • Total area 220 acres

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

6500 Sq. Ft. Plot
6500 Sq. Ft

Introducing Swiss Towns, a luxurious gated community located in Devanahalli, a rapidly growing suburb of Bangalore. Effortlessly accessible via Bellary Road, one of the city s major connectors, this project offers a perfect blend of serenity and connectivity.
Fern Flamingo Park

Fern Valley Group Developer Logo
Fern Flamingo Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 6 acres

Fern Flamingo Park is a budget friendly Project located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Bellary Road. The total area in which Fern Flamingo Park has been built is 6 acre.
GK Hill View

GK Builders & Developers Developer Logo
GK Hill View
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 267
  • Total area 20.86 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

Max Vintage Park

Max India Developers Developer Logo
Max Vintage Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Max Vintage Park is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Max India Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore .
Inpride Mangodew

Inpride Properties Developer Logo
Inpride Mangodew
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 36.11 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 53
  • Total area 3.47 acres

1003 Sq. Ft. Plot
1003 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.11 Lac

2968 Sq. Ft. Plot
2968 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

Inpride Mangodew is a prestigious real estate project located in Devanahalli, just a short drive from the prominent Bellary Road and Doddaballapur Road. This strategic sublocation offers residents a serene and peaceful environment, yet remains well-connected to the city s major attractions and employment hubs.
RK The California Holiday Village

RK Enterprises Developer Logo
RK The California Holiday Village
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

RK The California Holiday Village is a premier residential and commercial project located in Devanahalli, a rapidly growing area with excellent connectivity. This project offers a unique opportunity to invest in a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a relaxed and rejuvenating lifestyle.
  • 4
Total Classic Canaan
Total Classic Canaan
Total Classic Canaan
Total Classic Canaan

Total Green Homes Developer Logo
Total Classic Canaan
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 65.99 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 6.46 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.99 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.99 Lac

Total Classic Canaan, a majestic venture situated in the tranquil surroundings of Devanahalli, brings to you a rare opportunity to experience the perfect blend of luxury and serenity.
Sharada Achar Amogh Anagha Nivasayati

Sharada Achar Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 21.60 Lac
  • ₹ 1,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1.32 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.60 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.20 Lac

Introducing Sharada Achar Amogh Anagha Nivasayati, a premier residential project located in the heart of Devanahalli, Bangalore. The project offers a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life, with easy access to NH 44, making it a prime location for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
Bluejay Uttar

Bluejay Enterprises Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Bluejay Uttar
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Bluejay Uttar, a majestic real estate project nestled in the tranquil surroundings of Devanahalli. Strategically located, this project offers a serene retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Royal Aero City

Royal Developers and Promoters Developer Logo
Royal Aero City
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3000 Sq. Ft. Plot
3000 Sq. Ft

Royal Aero City, a picturesque project located in Devanahalli, brings you an unparalleled living experience. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this residential haven offers a serene and peaceful atmosphere, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
North East Paradise

North East Properties Developer Logo
North East Paradise
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

North East Paradise, a luxurious real estate project, is proudly presented in Devanahalli, offering a perfect blend of serenity and luxury. Strategically located, this incredible project provides easy connectivity to the surrounding areas, making it an ideal investment option for those seeking a peaceful yet accessible lifestyle.
  • 2
  • Video
Nitesh Long Island
Nitesh Long Island

Nitesh Estates Developer Logo
Nitesh Long Island
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 52.80 Lac
  • ₹ 2,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 321
  • Total area 41 acres

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.80 Lac

7208 Sq. Ft. Plot
7208 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

2940 Sq. Ft. Plot
2940 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.56 Lac

3767 Sq. Ft. Plot
3767 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.41 Lac

4517 Sq. Ft. Plot
4517 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

Nitesh Long Island, a premier residential project located in Devanahalli, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. Strategically connected to Bellary Road, this project is well-connected to major amenities and urban centers, making it an ideal location for those seeking a peaceful haven with easy access to the city.
  • 5

Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 51.60 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 558
  • Total area 30 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.60 Lac

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

Udbhav Elite Park, a luxurious and spacious project located in Devanahalli, offers the perfect blend of comfort and luxury. Located just 2.5 km away from the prominent Bellary Road and 1.
Max Keertana

Maxworth Realty India Limited Developer Logo
Max Keertana
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Max Keertana, a majestic real-estate project situated in the heart of Devanahalli. This luxurious development is strategically located, offering easy access to various connecting roads, making it an ideal residential destination.
Sai Aditya Enclave

Sai Pavan Builders And Developer Developer Logo
Sai Aditya Enclave
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2460 Sq. Ft. Villa
2460 Sq. Ft

Sai Aditya Enclave is an affordable Project by Sai Pavan Builders And Developer who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like NH 44.
HSV Hilltown

HSV Group Developer Logo
HSV Hilltown
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Villa
840 Sq. Ft

HSV Hilltown is a premier residential project located in Devanahalli, providing seamless connectivity to the city s major roads such as Bellary Road and NH 44. This perfect blend of serenity and convenience makes it an ideal option for those seeking a peaceful and modern lifestyle in one of Bangalore s fastest-growing suburbs.
LA Chandan Vista

LA Venture Developer Logo
LA Chandan Vista
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

600 Sq. Ft. Plot
600 Sq. Ft

4500 Sq. Ft. Plot
4500 Sq. Ft

The plotted developments at LA Chandan Vista span across numerous acres of lush green landscape, offering a serene and peaceful environment that is perfect for families, entrepreneurs, and individuals seeking a sense of community.
Sidharth Madhuban

Sidharth Developer Developer Logo
Sidharth Madhuban
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 75.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 9.75 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.00 Lac

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

Sri Durga Enclave

Sri Durga Properties Developer Logo
Sri Durga Enclave
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 8 acres

Sri Durga Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Bangalore well known Developers Sri Durga Properties. It is spread across 8 acre. The Project is conveniently located in Devanahalli, North Bangalore and well connected by major road(s) like Bellary Road.
Chartered Fireflies

Chartered Housing Developer Logo
Chartered Fireflies
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

3000 Sq. Ft. Plot
3000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Chartered Fireflies, a premier real estate project located in Devanahalli, the perfect blend of serenity and connectivity. Designed to provide a peaceful and luxurious living experience, this project offers a range of plot options to choose from, carefully crafted to meet the diverse needs of discerning homeowners.
  • 2
Cannas JCN Raj Serenity
Cannas JCN Raj Serenity

Cannas Lilly Infrastructure Developer Logo
Cannas JCN Raj Serenity
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 44.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.10 Lac

2 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.50 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment