Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Nelamangala, Bangalore

Showing 109 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

5400 Sq. Ft. Plot
5400 Sq. Ft

Experience the perfection of urban living at Rashi Gateway, a prime real-estate project located in the heart of Nelamangala. With its strategic positioning, the project offers easy access to major connecting roads, making it an ideal destination for those seeking a balance between convenience and tranquility.
Bhumi Royal Enclave

Bhumi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Bhumi Royal Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Bhumi Royal Enclave is a 1200 sqft luxury plot development situated in West Bangalore, Bangalore. The project is spread across an area of 1.5 acres and has a collection of luxury apartments that are perfect for luxury homebuyers and investors.
MSR Green City Apartments

MSR Projects Developer Logo
MSR Green City Apartments
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

MSR Green City Apartments is a budget friendly Project located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore . This project has been developed by MSR Projects who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Nandi N Square

Sri Nandi Developers  Constructions Developer Logo
Nandi N Square
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2200 Sq. Ft. Plot
2200 Sq. Ft

Nandi N Square, a premium real-estate project located in Nelamangala, offers a unique opportunity to invest in a prime piece of land. The project is strategically situated at an intersection of major connecting roads, providing seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Bhumi Raghavendra Enclave

Bhumi Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Bhumi Raghavendra Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

Embark on a journey of tranquility and luxury at Bhumi Raghavendra Enclave, a world-class residential project situated in the serene surroundings of Nelamangala. Nestled amidst lush green landscapes, this exquisite enclave offers a perfect blend of serenity and sophistication, making it an ideal retreat for those seeking a peaceful living experience.
Rail Valley layout

CR Satish Developer Logo
Rail Valley layout
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 5.34 acres

1433 Sq. Ft. Plot
1433 Sq. Ft

2001 Sq. Ft. Plot
2001 Sq. Ft

JD Ashwasurya Lavish

JD Developers And Promoters Developer Logo
JD Ashwasurya Lavish
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 51.30 Lac
  • ₹ 3,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 127
  • Total area 9.06 acres

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.30 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.00 Lac

  • 9

Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 49.19 Lac
  • ₹ 4,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 522
  • Total area 32 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.19 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.48 Lac

Introducing Arvind Lakeview, a premium residential property located in the picturesque sublocation of Nelamangala, Bangalore. This stunning project is strategically connected to the National Highway 44 and State Highway SH 74, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and accessibility.
  • 4
Rajarshi Arya
Rajarshi Arya
Rajarshi Arya
Rajarshi Arya

Rajarshi Developers Developer Logo
Rajarshi Arya
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 36.00 Lac
  • ₹ 3,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 77
  • Total area 4.02 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.00 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

Shravan Kumar Mehta Urban Springs

Shravan Kumar Mehta Developer Logo
Shravan Kumar Mehta Urban Springs
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34
  • Total area 1.87 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

V2 Innovative Lakeshore Cottages

V2 Innovative Shelters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
V2 Innovative Lakeshore Cottages
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Villa
1785 Sq. Ft

Introducing V2 Innovative Lakeshore Cottages, a revolutionary residential project located in the serene surroundings of Nelamangala, offering a perfect blend of tranquility and luxury.
  • 2
Om Sri Oasis
Om Sri Oasis

Om Sri Infrastructure Developer Logo
Om Sri Oasis
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 14.00 Lac
  • ₹ 1,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 4.62 acres

800 Sq. Ft. Plot
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.00 Lac

Introducing Om Sri Oasis, a unique and exclusive residential project located in Nelamangala, a hub of growth and development. Strategically situated, Om Sri Oasis offers the perfect blend of tranquility and proximity to major connecting roads, including the Bangalore Nelamangala Expressway, just 1.
Habitat Greens

Habitat Ventures Developer Logo
Habitat Greens
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 2,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4000 Sq. Ft. Plot
4000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Habitat Greens, a pristine residential project located in the serene surroundings of Nelamangala. The project offers a perfect blend of nature and convenience, making it an ideal dwelling place for those seeking a peaceful yet connected living.
Kaman Sunnyvale

Kaman Holding Private Limited Developer Logo
Kaman Sunnyvale
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1041 Sq. Ft

Kaman Sunnyvale, a revolutionary real estate project located at Nelamangala, is the perfect blend of luxury and comfort. Strategically nestled in a picturesque area, this project offers serenity and peace, yet is well-connected to the city s bustling heart.
CSC Serene

CSC Realty Developer Logo
CSC Serene
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

CSC Serene is a budget friendly Project located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore . This project has been developed by CSC Realty who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Damden Hermitage

Damden Properties Developer Logo
Damden Hermitage
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Damden Hermitage is an affordable Project by Damden Properties who are one of the renowned developers in Bangalore. It is located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore .
  • 3
Urban Icon
Urban Icon
Urban Icon

Urban Icon Developer Logo
Urban Icon
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 51.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 3.27 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.60 Lac

Introducing Urban Icon, a premium real estate project located in Nelamangala, connecting easily to Tumkur Road and Bangalore Nelamangala Expressway. This project is a RERA-approved development, registered with the Karnataka RERA authority (PRM/KA/RERA/1251/309/PR/200908/003600).
MSR Green City

M S Ramaiah Developers Developer Logo
MSR Green City
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3600 Sq. Ft. Plot
3600 Sq. Ft

Introducing MSR Green City, a revolutionary residential project located in the serene surroundings of Nelamangala. This eco-friendly community offers a unique blend of luxury and sustainable living, perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
SK Dream Sri Lakshmi Enclave

SK Dream Realty Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SK Dream Sri Lakshmi Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

Situated in the heart of Nelamangala, SK Dream Sri Lakshmi Enclave is a premier residential project that offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This exquisite project is strategically located, providing easy access to major connecting roads, making it an ideal choice for those who value convenience and connectivity.
MSR Serena

MSR Projects Developer Logo
MSR Serena
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

MSR Serena is a budget friendly Project located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore . This project has been developed by MSR Projects who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Upkar Green Valley

Upkar Developers Developer Logo
Upkar Green Valley
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Upkar Green Valley, a prestigious real-estate project located in Nelamangala, a rapidly growing suburb of Bangalore. This project is designed to provide its residents with a serene and peaceful living experience, surrounded by lush greenery and clear blue skies.
Sri Saikrishna Villas

Diamond Developer Logo
Sri Saikrishna Villas
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

5000 Sq. Ft. Plot
5000 Sq. Ft

This state-of-the-art property in Nelamangala, Sri Saikrishna Villas is a perfect blend of luxury and tranquility. The serene surroundings and well-planned layout ensure a peaceful living experience, away from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Prime Town

Prime Estate Developers  Builders Developer Logo
Prime Town
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Prime Town is a budget friendly Project located in Nelamangala, West Bangalore . This project has been developed by Prime Estate Developers Builders who are one of the reputed developers in the Bangalore.
Mohan Victoria Gardens Phase II

Mohan Builders Developer Logo
Mohan Victoria Gardens Phase II
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mohan Victoria Gardens Phase II, a premium residential project, is strategically located in the picturesque town of Nelamangala. This project offers a serene and tranquil living experience, far away from the hustle and bustle of city life and yet remains conveniently connected to major roads and destinations.
SV Gardens

S V Projects Land Developers Developer Logo
SV Gardens
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

SV Gardens is a 1200 sqft luxury residential project located in West Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers luxurious 1 and 2BHK apartments with size of 600 sqft.
Enrich Futuristic Enclave

Enrich Properties Developer Logo
Enrich Futuristic Enclave
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Enrich Futuristic Enclave, a futuristic haven in the suburban area of Nelamangala, presents a thrilling opportunity for those seeking a distinct living experience.
Rashi Gateway Phase III

Rashi Developers Developer Logo
Rashi Gateway Phase III
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 82.50 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 9 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.50 Lac

5400 Sq. Ft. Plot
5400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.97 Cr

Rashi Gateway Phase III, located in Nelamangala, is a promising real estate project that offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Strategically connected to NH 44, this project is well-located for easy access to various parts of the city.
  • 3
PGC Landmark
PGC Landmark
PGC Landmark

Pearl Gate Comforts Developer Logo
PGC Landmark
Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 27.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 6 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.00 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.75 Lac

Introducing the PGC Landmark, a prestigious residential project located in the charming sub-location of Nelamangala, strategically connected to the vibrant city of Bangalore.
  • 5

Nelamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 13.51 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 261
  • Total area 19.3 acres

1080 Sq. Ft. Plot
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.51 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.00 Lac

Sirimane Serenity, located in the serene sublocation of Nelamangala, is a unique project that offers a perfect blend of tranquility and accessibility. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads such as the Bangalore Nelamangala Expressway and Tumkur Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful residence with easy commute to the city.