• Project Status Under Construction
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1304
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 80
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Goel Ganga Dham Towers

Goel Ganga Dham Towers is a well-designed apartment complex that offers easy access to nearby localities. The project is located in Pune South,Pune and has a total area of 1304 sqft. The apartments are well designed and offer a comfortable living experience. The project has easy accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity. The project is strategically located and offers a well-designed living environment.

Goel Ganga Dham Towers Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1304
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability

Goel Ganga Dham Towers Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Goel Ganga Dham Towers, amounting to ₹ 3 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Goel Ganga Dham Towers moved from ₹ 16,800/sqft to ₹ 23,250/sqft, reflecting a 38.39% rise.

Goel Ganga Dham Towers Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1304 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Goel Ganga Dham Towers, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1304 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Goel Ganga Dham Towers Photos & Videos

Goel Ganga Dham Towers Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Goel Ganga Dham Towers

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Goel Ganga Dham Towers to explore layout and virtual tour in Bibwewadi, Pune.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Goel Ganga Dham Towers

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Hamaal Panchayat Kashtkari School
    School
    0.4 km
  • Konark Business Hub
    Office Park
    2.0 km
  • New Era Society Garden
    Park
    0.4 km
  • Suraj Hospital
    Hospital
    0.2 km

Is Goel Ganga Dham Towers Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Families with school-going children may benefit from multiple education options nearby, helping reduce long daily commutes and making regular drop-offs more convenient.

  • Hamaal Panchayat Kashtkari School
  • Jolly Stars National School
  • Vidyaniketan Prathamik School
For Working Professionals

Nearby employment hubs and connectivity infrastructure can support demand from working professionals, making the area relevant from a rental perspective.

  • Konark Business Hub
  • Chandrashekar Agashe Sharirik Shikshan Mahavidyalaya
  • Spencer

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Goel Ganga Dham Towers

  • Bibwewadi Kondhawa Road ~ 0.5 Kms

Goel Ganga Dham Towers RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Goel Ganga Dham Towers

Price Trend in Goel Ganga Dham Towers
Goel Ganga Dham Towers's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Bibwewadi.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 23250 17100
Dec 2025 16800 11950
Sep 2025 17400 13000
Jun 2025 17400 12350
Govt. Registrations in Goel Ganga Dham Towers
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Goel Ganga Dham Towers From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 18.9 K/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 3 Cr
Registered
Rate
₹ 18,850 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Comparable Project Pricing for Goel Ganga Dham Towers
Goel Ganga Dham Towers avg. price is ₹ 23.2 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Bibwewadi at ₹ 17.1 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 23,250
Goel Ganga Dham Towers
₹ 20,700
Raichandani Indian Bank Staff CHS
₹ 20,350
Pandit Javdekar Vayjanath
₹ 17,100
Bibwewadi
₹ 14,300
Shivalay Suyog Srivatsa
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Goel Ganga Dham Towers

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2026-01-02 Floor 27, Unit 2704 C 1591 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Locality Insights: Bibwewadi
Bibwewadi is fast becoming one of the most preferred residential hubs in South Pune. Many young professionals and parents have turned their attention to this posh locality with well-designed infrastructure and high-end lifestyle amenities. Considering its rising popularity, many prominent builders have invested in projects here. Whether you’re looking for residential apartments or commercial spaces, Bibwewadi has it all. The clean and green environment further adds to its pleasant aura. <h2
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Bibwewadi
₹ 17,100/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Bibwewadi
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #198 in Pune
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Bibwewadi
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Bibwewadi
Be the first one to review this locality
About Goel Ganga Group
Goel Ganga Group Logo
  • Experience 36 Years
  • Total Projects 121
  • Delivered Projects15

The Goel Ganga group (GGD) was founded in 1981, and today, it is one of the leading real estate developers in the country's Western region, headquartered in Pune. The company has vast experience in constructing high-quality residential and commercial projects. Being strongly grounded in values for over four decades, the GGD group constantly strives to achieve technical, marketing and strategic excellence. The company has been successful in introducing several technological