Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

J K Park Ridge Baner, Pune

  • ₹7,806 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1177 to 1518
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About J K Park Ridge

J K Park Ridge is a luxurious gated community located in Pune West, Pune. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 1177 sqft to 1518 sqft. The project features apartments having Maximum Living area and comes with extensive views of hills, open green spaces and a riverside too. This provides a perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of the city. No other township in the locality can boast of such a feature-rich location. The project is located at the most important junction of Baner and Hinjawadi Phase 1 which is close to the hub Aundh-Baner-Balewadi smart development corridor and the Hi-Tech Maan-Mahalunge Smart City.

J K Park Ridge Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1177
Sq. Ft
₹ 91.87 L Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1518
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.18 Cr Check Availability

J K Park Ridge Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in J K Park Ridge ranges from ₹ 47 K to ₹ 57 K with options available for 3 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for J K Park Ridge moved from ₹ 10,350/sqft to ₹ 10,400/sqft, reflecting a 0.48% rise.

J K Park Ridge Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1177 sq.ft
  • 1518 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment in J K Park Ridge, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1177 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - J K Park Ridge

Prime Connectivity Map