Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Lotus Pearls Mamurdi, Pune

Lotus Pearls by Lotus Landmarks is an Apartment development in Mamurdi, Pune located near NV Business Center approximately 3.85 km away. The project houses 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats units, ranging from 340 Sq.Ft. to 498 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.68 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 30.60 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹30.60 Lac - 44.82 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 340 to 498
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 63
    Total area 0.68 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Lotus Pearls Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 340
Sq. Ft
₹ 30.60 Lac Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 354
Sq. Ft
₹ 31.86 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 468
Sq. Ft
₹ 42.12 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 498
Sq. Ft
₹ 44.82 Lac Check Availability

Lotus Pearls Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Lotus Pearls moved from ₹ 6,850/sqft to ₹ 7,300/sqft, reflecting a 6.57% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Lotus Pearls moved from ₹ 6,800/sqft to ₹ 6,850/sqft, reflecting a 0.74% rise.

Lotus Pearls Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 340 sq.ft ₹ 30.60 Lac
  • 354 sq.ft ₹ 31.86 Lac
  • 468 sq.ft ₹ 42.12 Lac
  • 498 sq.ft ₹ 44.82 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 340 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Lotus Pearls, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 30.60 Lac + Charges
₹ 21.24 K EMI

Lotus Pearls Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply