Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 21 | Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Showing 13,517 Projects
Pushkar Aradhana

Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pushkar Aradhana
Anna Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments
Hudco Colony Layout, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 26.23 Lac
  • ₹ 6,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 4.5 acres

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.23 Lac to 27.09 Lac

2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
665 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.56 Lac to 41.90 Lac

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.19 Lac to 94.19 Lac

Introducing Doshi Sri Mahalakshmi Apartments, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Hudco Colony Layout. Strategically situated, this project offers unmatched connectivity to major roads, including Butt Road, Velachery Main Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful yet convenient living experience.
Sidharth Housing Pluto

Sidhartha Developer Logo
Sidharth Housing Pluto
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.06 Cr
  • ₹ 14,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

3 BHK 1508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1508 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1508 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.22 Cr

Sidharth Housing Pluto, a luxurious residential project located in Anna Nagar West, offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and amenities. The project is strategically connected to prominent roads like Konnur High Road and Poonamallee High Road, making it an ideal investment opportunity for those seeking a peaceful and connected lifestyle.
Athish Akshayam

Athish Homes Developer Logo
Athish Akshayam
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
705 Sq. Ft

Bakkiam Sai Maragatham Elite

Bakkiam Constructions Developer Logo
Bakkiam Sai Maragatham Elite
Nanmangalam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Pearl Blossom

Pearl Constructions Developer Logo
Pearl Blossom
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pearl Blossom is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Pearl Constructions. The Project is conveniently located in Medavakkam, Chennai South .
South India Aria

South India Properties Developer Logo
South India Aria
Ambattur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1158 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1354 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1354 Sq. Ft

DABC Meenam

De Luxe Apartments And Buildings Co Developer Logo
DABC Meenam
Anna Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

India Tatvam

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Tatvam
Purasawakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 4

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.3 acres

4 BHK 2184 Sq. Ft. Villament
2184 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2390 Sq. Ft. Villament
2390 Sq. Ft

Nungambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.39 acres

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 1568 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1568 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.35 Cr

Luzasha Lumes Arcade

Luzasha Group Developer Logo
Luzasha Lumes Arcade
Kodambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 328 Sq. Ft. Apartment
328 Sq. Ft

Alwarpet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 15,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr to 2.38 Cr

Ramaniyam Abbotsbury, located in the prime address of Alwarpet, offers a unique blend of luxury and convenience. With its strategic location, the project is well-connected to major roads such as RK Mutt Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, St Mary Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, ensuring easy access to all parts of the city.

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 374
  • Total area 6 acres

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

4 BHK 2750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2750 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.42 acres

2 BHK 1056 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1056 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.29 Lac

Darshan Garden

Darshan Foundation Developer Logo
Darshan Garden
Kundrathur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Villa
1500 Sq. Ft

Darshan Garden, located in the heart of Kundrathur, is a haven for nature lovers and families alike. Surrounded by lush greenery and a serene atmosphere, this project offers a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
RC Blossoms

Rajarathnam Construction Builders Developer Logo
RC Blossoms
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 142
  • Total area 3.57 acres

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.43 Lac

3 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.87 Lac

Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 74.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 436

2 BHK 1267 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1267 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.75 Lac to 78.55 Lac

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.88 Lac to 1.01 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Dugar Group Sky City, strategically located in Porur, Chennai. This magnificent residential project is nestled amidst a tranquil atmosphere, yet offers seamless connectivity to major roads such as the Chennai Bangalore Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Mount Poonamalli Highway, and Anna Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a convenient and comfortable living experience.
Highness Twin Courtz

Highness Developer Logo
Highness Twin Courtz
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Introducing Highness Twin Courtz, a premium residential project located in the heart of Telephone Nagar, Chennai. With its strategic location, it offers a unique blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity.
Ramaniyam Sanjivini

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Sanjivini
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.33 Cr
  • ₹ 12,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 120

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

Introducing Ramaniyam Sanjivini, a premier residential project located in the heart of Thiruvanmiyur. This project is conveniently connected to major roads such as Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Velachery Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, Inner Ring Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal choice for those who wish to be surrounded by top-notch amenities and easy connectivity.
Sure Sri Aravindhar Annai

Sure Shelters Developer Logo
Sure Sri Aravindhar Annai
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

Krishna Dwaraka

Krishna Group Chennai Developer Logo
Krishna Dwaraka
S Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 63.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.25 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.55 Lac

3 BHK 1578 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1578 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.81 Lac

Avalon Breeze County

Avalon Associates Developer Logo
Avalon Breeze County
Poonamallee, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Avalon Breeze County is a budget friendly Project located in Poonamallee, Chennai West . This project has been developed by Avalon Associates who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
A P Anandam

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
A P Anandam
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

A P Anandam is a budget friendly Project located in Perambur, Chennai North . This project has been developed by AP Constructions India Private Limited who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Arihant Vairat

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Vairat
Mylapore, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.08 Cr
  • ₹ 18,431/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

3 BHK 1673 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1673 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.08 Cr

3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1785 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr

Welcome to Arihant Vairat, a premier residential project located in the heart of Mylapore, Chennai. Nestled amidst the vibrant city life, this project offers a haven of tranquility and comfort for its residents.
Indus Parklane

Indus Alliance Foundations Developer Logo
Indus Parklane
Chetpet, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

Radhae Shyam

SP Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Radhae Shyam
Maduravoyal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 34.55 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 2.4 acres

2 BHK 903 Sq. Ft. Apartment
903 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.55 Lac

3 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.60 Lac

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029