Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 23 | Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Showing 13,517 Projects
Vijay Shanthi Gangothri Apartments

Vijay Shanthi Builders Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

Bhoomi Carrington

Bhoomi And Buildings Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
846 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Pushkar Radhesh
Pushkar Radhesh
Pushkar Radhesh

Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pushkar Radhesh
Teynampet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.50 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1830 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.74 Cr

  • 4
Harmony Saraswati
Harmony Saraswati
Harmony Saraswati
Harmony Saraswati

Harmony Residences Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Harmony Saraswati
Mandavelipakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.97 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1606 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1606 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1822 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1822 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.01 Cr

3 BHK 2406 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2406 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2406 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.97 Cr

VGN Royale

VGN Developer Logo
VGN Royale
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 24.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 232
  • Total area 9 acres

2 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
634 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.00 Lac to 26.19 Lac

VGN Royale is a thoughtfully designed residential project located in Avadi, Chennai. Strategically situated on Avadi Poonamallee High Road, Kovilpadagai Main Road, and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, this residential project offers easy access to the city s prime locations.
Annai Sai Realty Sai Thejus Phase Ii

Annai Sai Realty Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 20.04 Lac
  • ₹ 4,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 7
  • Total area 0.04 acres

1 BHK 501 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 501 Sq. Ft. Apartment
501 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.04 Lac

2 BHK 886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 886 Sq. Ft. Apartment
886 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.44 Lac

2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 923 Sq. Ft. Apartment
923 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.92 Lac

Sai Thejus Phase II, a residential project by Annai Sai Realty, is strategically located in Kovilambakkam, a prime location that offers seamless connectivity to major thoroughfares such as Pallavaram Thuraipakkam Radial Road and Anna Salai Mount Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a convenient lifestyle.
  • 2
Isha Anandham
Isha Anandham

Isha Homes Developer Logo
Isha Anandham
Perungalathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 19.91 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 244
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 504 Sq. Ft. Apartment
504 Sq. Ft

₹ 19.91 Lac

1 BHK 522 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 522 Sq. Ft. Apartment
522 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.62 Lac

2 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
572 Sq. Ft

₹ 22.60 Lac

2 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 821 Sq. Ft. Apartment
821 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.43 Lac

Prince Towers

Prince Foundations Ltd Developer Logo
Prince Towers
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.50 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 72
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1480 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1850 Sq. Ft

Introducing Aura Stone Villas, a luxurious living destination in the heart of Maraimalai Nagar, Chennai. Strategically located near the renowned Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and access to all major amenities.
AP Aashiyana

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Aashiyana
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 34

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.02 Lac

3 BHK 1075 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1075 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.57 Lac

AP Aashiyana is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers AP Constructions India Private Limited. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 47.
Vijay Saras Builders Private Limited Swarnabhoomi

Vijay Saras Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 36.21 Lac
  • ₹ 4,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.21 Lac to 37.05 Lac

2 BHK 1036 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1036 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1036 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.55 Lac to 45.58 Lac

2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.17 Lac to 40.08 Lac

2 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.51 Lac to 41.45 Lac

2 BHK 964 Sq. Ft. Apartment
964 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.45 Lac to 42.42 Lac

Vijay Saras Builders Private Limited Swarnabhoomi, a prestigious real estate project, is located in the upscale neighborhood of Madambakkam. The project benefits from its proximity to major connecting roads such as Velachery Tambaram Main Road and OMR Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a hassle-free commute to work and other parts of the city.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Star Breeze is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Star Properties. The Project is conveniently located in Oragadam, Chennai West .
Sree Mansion Guduvanchery

Sree Builders Chennai Developer Logo
Sree Mansion Guduvanchery
Guduvanchery, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

KA Padmalaya

KA Developers Developer Logo
KA Padmalaya
Oragadam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.35 acres

2 BHK 846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
846 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 877 Sq. Ft. Apartment
877 Sq. Ft

Kcee Apoorvam

KCee Properties Developer Logo
Kcee Apoorvam
Kodambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.13 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1148 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1148 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

AK Snow Flake

AK Builders Chennai Developer Logo
AK Snow Flake
Sembakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 927 Sq. Ft. Apartment
927 Sq. Ft

Kotturpuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 6.64 Cr
  • ₹ 24,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 31
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 2766 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2766 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.64 Cr

4 BHK 3330 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3330 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.99 Cr

4 BHK 5137 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5137 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.33 Cr

Olympia Park Residence, nestled in the heart of Kotturpuram, Chennai, offers a luxurious living experience like no other. Strategically located near prominent roads such as Kalki Krishnamurty Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, this residential project provides easy access to various parts of the city.
Kriticons Floret

Kriti Cons Ltd Developer Logo
Kriticons Floret
Anna Nagar East, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.06 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 1 acres

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.06 Cr

Shree Nest 2

Shree Construction Developer Logo
Shree Nest 2
Neelankarai, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Shree Nest 2 is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Shree Construction. The Project is conveniently located in Neelankarai, Chennai South .
Doshi Tulip

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Tulip
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.26 Cr
  • ₹ 13,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

Doshi Tulip, a fantastic residential project located in the heart of Kilpauk, Chennai, offers a unique blend of comfort and luxury. The project is surrounded by major roads like Konnur High Road, Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, Doctor Shivaji Ganesan Road, New Avadi Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, providing easy access to all the modern amenities and facilities.
Ramaniyam Waterfront

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Waterfront
Navallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 72.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 8.33 acres

2 BHK 1233 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1233 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac to 85.50 Lac

2 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac to 85.50 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac to 85.50 Lac

3 BHK 1604 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1604 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac to 85.50 Lac

Ramaniyam Waterfront, located in the promising sublocation of Navallur, offers a unique living experience by the waterfront. The project is conveniently connected to major roads such as Kovalam Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and OMR Road, making it easily accessible from various parts of Chennai.
Steps Stone Hrish's

Steps Stone Developer Logo
Steps Stone Hrish's
Tirupathi Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 67.20 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5

2 BHK 960 Sq. Ft. Apartment
960 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.20 Lac to 69.12 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr to 1.17 Cr

StepStone Hrish s, a premium residential project, is located in Tirupathi Nagar, Chennai, which is well-connected to the city s major highways. The project is situated strategically near Chennai Bangalore Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, and Kundrathur Road, making it a convenient option for those who want to live in harmony with nature and yet be close to the city s amenities.
Rishav Rukmani

Rishav Constructions Developer Logo
Rishav Rukmani
Perumbakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.75 acres

3 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2400 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4000 Sq. Ft

AP Amogaa

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Amogaa
Jawahar Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.77 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.77 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.38 Lac

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

AP Amogaa is an exclusive Project located in Jawahar Nagar, Chennai North and well connected by major road(s) like Jawaharlal Nehru Road. The total area in which AP Amogaa has been built is 0.

Madhavaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 59.46 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 1081 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1081 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.46 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.68 Lac

Ceebros Shyamala Gardens

Ceebros Developer Logo
Ceebros Shyamala Gardens
Virugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 344

2 BHK 950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
950 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

Arun Excello Arunanjali

Arun Excello Developer Logo
Arun Excello Arunanjali
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.51 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

Introducing Arun Excello Arunanjali, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Madipakkam, Chennai s most sought-after neighborhood. With proximity to the Velachery Tambaram Main Road, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
XS Real Harmony

XS Real Developer Logo
XS Real Harmony
Kelambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 41.58 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 288

2 BHK 924 Sq. Ft. Apartment
924 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.58 Lac

2 BHK 953 Sq. Ft. Apartment
953 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.88 Lac

3 BHK 1201 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1201 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.05 Lac

3 BHK 1225 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1225 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.13 Lac

3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.02 Lac

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.83 Lac

3 BHK 1331 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1331 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.90 Lac

XS Real Harmony, a premier residential project, is strategically located in the Kelambakkam sublocation, offering easy access to top-notch educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and entertainment options.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029