Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 25 | Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Showing 13,517 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights
Arun Excello Temple Green Heights

Arun Excello Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 31.06 Lac
  • ₹ 3,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1948
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.06 Lac

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.97 Lac

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.86 Lac

Introducing Arun Excello Temple Green Heights, a premier residential project located in the promising locality of Oragadam, just off the Vandalur Walajabad Highway and Singaperumal Koil Tiruvallur Highway.
Vidya Enclave T Nagar

Vidya Constructions Developer Logo
Vidya Enclave T Nagar
Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Green Leaves Neem

Green Leaves Builders Developer Logo
Green Leaves Neem
Valasaravakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 38.10 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.1 acres

1 BHK 586 Sq. Ft. Apartment
586 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.10 Lac

2 BHK 768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
768 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.93 Lac

3 BHK 1106 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1106 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.90 Lac

Ramaniyam Samarpann

Ramaniyam Developer Logo
Ramaniyam Samarpann
Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 13,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80

2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1213 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr to 1.70 Cr

3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.53 Cr to 2.69 Cr

Ramaniyam Samarpann, a premium residential project located in the heart of Thiruvanmiyur, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. Nestled amongst the prime locations of Durgabai Deshmukh Road, Velachery Main Road, East Coast Road, Inner Ring Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, the project is strategically connected to major IT hubs, schools, shopping areas, and hospitals.
KG Cosy Homes

KG Developers Developer Logo
KG Cosy Homes
Mogappair, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

Siruseri, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 71.95 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 4.64 acres

1059 Sq. Ft. Plot
1059 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.95 Lac

1591 Sq. Ft. Plot
1591 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

APC Kamakshi Ramaswamy

APC Flat Promoters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
APC Kamakshi Ramaswamy
Perambur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 54.20 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1019 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.20 Lac

3 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.95 Lac

3 BHK 1408 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1408 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.90 Lac

RR Abinayam

RR Homes Chennai Developer Logo
RR Abinayam
Kolathur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 65.27 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 564 Sq. Ft. Apartment
564 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.27 Lac

2 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.06 Lac

3 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
705 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.91 Lac

Athish Avantra

Athish Homes Developer Logo
Athish Avantra
Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 340 Sq. Ft. Apartment
340 Sq. Ft

Aiysvariyaa Amirthavarshini

Aiysvariyaa Builder Developer Logo
Aiysvariyaa Amirthavarshini
Villivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 60.05 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.05 Lac

India Nalanda Elite

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Nalanda Elite
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Nalanda Elite is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
Rajus Nakshathra

Rajus Flat Promoters Developer Logo
Rajus Nakshathra
Ayanavaram, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 737 Sq. Ft. Apartment
737 Sq. Ft

The Ione Inn

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
The Ione Inn
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

The Ione Inn is a budget friendly Project located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North . This project has been developed by India Builders Corporation who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
Crown De Chettinad

Chettinad Property Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Crown De Chettinad
Perungudi, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

Sholinganallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 300

1 BHK 683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 683 Sq. Ft. Apartment
683 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.35 Cr

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.35 Cr

1 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.35 Cr

1 BHK 637 Sq. Ft. Apartment
637 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr to 1.35 Cr

Introducing Ramaniyam Pushkar Phase II, a futuristic residential project located in Sholinganallur, Chennai. With its prime location connected to major roads like Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Velachery Tambaram Main Road, East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, and Kalaingar Karunanidhi Salai, residents can easily commute to various parts of the city.
Sidharth Housing Dakshin

Sidhartha Developer Logo
Sidharth Housing Dakshin
Urapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 31.64 Lac
  • ₹ 3,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 200

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.64 Lac to 32.04 Lac

2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.22 Lac to 36.68 Lac

2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 984 Sq. Ft. Apartment
984 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.87 Lac to 39.36 Lac

2 BHK 929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
929 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.70 Lac to 37.16 Lac

2 BHK 939 Sq. Ft. Apartment
939 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.09 Lac to 37.56 Lac

3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.86 Lac to 40.36 Lac

3 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.81 Lac to 44.36 Lac

Introducing Sidharth Housing Dakshin, a premium residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Urapakkam, Chennai. Strategically situated near prominent roads such as Vandalur Kelambakkam Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Outer Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Royal Splendour Matsya

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Matsya
Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 67.58 Lac
  • ₹ 5,970/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5

2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1143 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1143 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.24 Lac to 69.15 Lac

2 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1132 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1132 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.58 Lac to 68.49 Lac

3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.01 Lac to 78.05 Lac

Introducing Royal Splendour Matsya, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Porur, Chennai. Strategically situated near the Chennai Bangalore Highway and Grand Southern Trunk Road, this project offers ease of access to major commercial and entertainment hubs.

• Project Status Ready to Move

  • 2
S And P Adornia
S And P Adornia

S and P Foundation Developer Logo
S And P Adornia
Kil Ayanambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 99.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30
  • Total area 0.47 acres

3 BHK 1317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1317 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1317 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.00 Lac

3 BHK 1336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1336 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1336 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

• Project Status Ready to Move

Chaitanya Sunnyvale is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Chaitanya Builders. The Project is conveniently located in Ayanavaram, Chennai North .

Karanodai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 20.52 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 513 Sq. Ft. Apartment
513 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.52 Lac

1 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
533 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.32 Lac

3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1569 Sq. Ft. Villa
1569 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.12 Lac

3 BHK 1633 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1633 Sq. Ft. Villa
1633 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.18 Lac

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Villa
1510 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.29 Lac

  • 5

Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 66.84 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 3.9 acres

1 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Villa
1 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Villa
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.84 Lac

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Villa
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.30 Lac

2 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Villa
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Villa
1700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

4 BHK 2215 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2215 Sq. Ft. Villa
2215 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

4 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Villa
2120 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

4 BHK 2445 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2445 Sq. Ft. Villa
2445 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.75 Cr

4 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Villa
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

Doshi Housing Serene County is a widely adopted housing idea that emphasises communal living. The leading developer of infrastructure and real estate in India is Doshi Housing.
Doshi Etopia 1

Doshi Developer Logo
Doshi Etopia 1
Telephone Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 73.35 Lac
  • ₹ 6,953/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 170
  • Total area 3.5 acres

1 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 1055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1055 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.35 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.74 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.83 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 2815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2815 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

3 BHK 2480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2480 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

Welcome to Doshi Etopia 1, a luxurious residential project situated in the heart of Telephone Nagar, Chennai. Strategically located, this project is connected to prominent roads like Taramani Road, Kalki Krishnamurty Road, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, and East Coast Road State Highway SH 49, making it easily accessible and convenient for daily commuters.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move