Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 9 | Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Showing 13,517 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.3 acres

1 BHK 361 Sq. Ft. Apartment
361 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 558 Sq. Ft. Apartment
558 Sq. Ft

Prethviga Sri Velan

Prethviga Homes Developer Logo
Prethviga Sri Velan
Chitlapakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Tondiarpet, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 65.29 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 2.25 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.29 Lac

3 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.35 Lac

Pearl Gokulam

Pearl Constructions Developer Logo
Pearl Gokulam
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pearl Gokulam is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Pearl Constructions. The Project is conveniently located in Medavakkam, Chennai South .
GT Barefoot Bay

GT Group Developer Logo
GT Barefoot Bay
Nenmeli, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Villa
1140 Sq. Ft

Imagine coming home to a tranquil haven, surrounded by all the comforts of modern living. GT Barefoot Bay is a novel residential project nestled in the serene sublocation of Nenmeli, connected seamlessly to the Kovalam Road, just 4.
Arihant Housing Tiara

Arihant Foundation Developer Logo
Arihant Housing Tiara
Nandambakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 64.63 Lac
  • ₹ 6,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 1.6 acres

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.38 Lac

2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.81 Lac

2 BHK 1034 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1034 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.63 Lac

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.00 Lac

3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1370 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1370 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.63 Lac

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 2090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2090 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK 1573 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1573 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.31 Lac

3 BHK 1609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1609 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1629 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1667 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

3 BHK 2110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2110 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 2127 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2127 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

Arihant Housing Tiara, a premier residential project located in Nandambakkam, offers luxurious living options with unparalleled convenience. Strategically situated along the Chennai Bypass Expressway, MKN Road, Grand Southern Trunk Road, and Anna Salai Mount Road, the project provides easy access to major commercial and entertainment hubs.
Arun Excello Ragamalika Phase Ii

Arun Excello Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 47.83 Lac
  • ₹ 4,931/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 3.05 acres

2 BHK 970 Sq. Ft. Apartment
970 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.83 Lac to 50.37 Lac

3 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.88 Lac to 65.17 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.51 Lac to 74.26 Lac

Arun Excello Ragamalika Phase II, a majestic residential wonder, is nestled in the heart of Medavakkam, a thriving suburb in Chennai. Strategically located, this property enjoys close proximity to Velachery Main Road and Tambaram Velachery Road, providing seamless connectivity to the rest of the city.
Sidharth Housing Sri Rajgiri

Sidhartha Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 29.04 Lac
  • ₹ 6,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 220
  • Total area 3.3 acres

1 BHK 476 Sq. Ft. Apartment
476 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.04 Lac to 29.75 Lac

2 BHK 1023 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1023 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.40 Lac to 63.94 Lac

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.30 Lac to 81.25 Lac

Sidharth Housing Sri Rajgiri is an upcoming residential project located in Porur, Chennai, offering a convenient and strategic living experience for its residents.

• Project Status Ready to Move

Pearl Mangala is an affordable Project by Pearl Constructions who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Puzhuthivakkam, Chennai South ..
AP Amogaa

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
AP Amogaa
Jawahar Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.77 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.21 acres

1 BHK 515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
515 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.77 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.38 Lac

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

AP Amogaa is an exclusive Project located in Jawahar Nagar, Chennai North and well connected by major road(s) like Jawaharlal Nehru Road. The total area in which AP Amogaa has been built is 0.
The Eastern Edifice

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
The Eastern Edifice
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

The Eastern Edifice is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
Vesta Elegance

Vesta Builders And Promoters Developer Logo
Vesta Elegance
Madipakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.22 acres

3 BHK 1006 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1006 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1211 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1211 Sq. Ft

Gnanambal Gnanalakshmi Arcade

Gnanambal Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 437 Sq. Ft. Apartment
437 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Kriti

Sri Vinayaga Developer Logo
Sri Sai Kriti
Avadi, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
536 Sq. Ft

Nu tech Kulasekaram

Nutech Realty Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Nu tech Kulasekaram
West Mambalam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 945 Sq. Ft. Apartment
945 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1376 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1376 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1424 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1424 Sq. Ft

• Project Status Ready to Move

Four Square Timber Leaf is an affordable Project by Four Square Properties who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Madipakkam, Chennai South .
  • 2
Akshaya Poongavanam
Akshaya Poongavanam

Akshaya Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Akshaya Poongavanam
Thiruporur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 101 acres

405 Sq. Ft. Plot
405 Sq. Ft

2825 Sq. Ft. Plot
2825 Sq. Ft

Akshaya Poongavanam, a luxurious project in Thiruporur, is strategically located near Rajiv Gandhi Salai, offering easy access to various parts of the city. With its prime location, this project provides an ideal blend of comfort, convenience, and connectivity.

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

Pushkar Mullai Residences

Pushkar Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Pushkar Mullai Residences
Anna Nagar, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.40 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.27 acres

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.40 Cr

  • 7

Kolapakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 55.74 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.74 Lac

2 BHK 1005 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1005 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.29 Lac

Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa

Avanthikkaa Developer Logo
Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa
Velachery, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 43.96 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 13

2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
764 Sq. Ft

₹ 44.31 Lac

2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
758 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.96 Lac

2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 784 Sq. Ft. Apartment
784 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.47 Lac

2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 823 Sq. Ft. Apartment
823 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.73 Lac

2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
870 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.46 Lac

2 BHK 902 Sq. Ft. Apartment
902 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.32 Lac

2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 959 Sq. Ft. Apartment
959 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.62 Lac

Discover the epitome of luxury with Avanthikkaa Tenements Ruthraa, located in the heart of Velachery, Chennai. This prime location offers seamless connectivity to major roadways, including Velachery Tambaram Main Road and Velachery Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those who value accessibility.
Ranga Apartment

Thiru C Vishal Kumar Developer Logo
Ranga Apartment
Virugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

Pearl Lisianthus

Pearl Constructions Developer Logo
Pearl Lisianthus
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pearl Lisianthus is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Pearl Constructions. The Project is conveniently located in Medavakkam, Chennai South .
India Coltan Court

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Coltan Court
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Coltan Court is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers India Builders Corporation. The Project is conveniently located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
Avenue Subam

Avenue Homes And Realtors India Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Avenue Subam
Ponniammanmedu, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 5
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

VGN Grand Historia

Vgn Developer Logo
VGN Grand Historia
Thiruneermalai, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 96.50 Lac
  • ₹ 9,650/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.50 Lac to 98.00 Lac

VGN Grand Historia is located in Thandalam, Alandur in Chennai. VGN Grand Historia is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 9650 Per Sq.

Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 74.75 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 436

2 BHK 1267 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1267 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.75 Lac to 78.55 Lac

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.88 Lac to 1.01 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury and comfort at Dugar Group Sky City, strategically located in Porur, Chennai. This magnificent residential project is nestled amidst a tranquil atmosphere, yet offers seamless connectivity to major roads such as the Chennai Bangalore Highway, Chennai Bypass Expressway, Mount Poonamalli Highway, and Anna Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a convenient and comfortable living experience.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029