Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 10 | Ready to Move Projects in Chennai

Showing 13,517 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 4
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

Porur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 47.43 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 576
  • Total area 5.68 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.43 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.75 Lac

3 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

Pearl Olive

Pearl Constructions Developer Logo
Pearl Olive
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pearl Olive is a budget friendly Project located in Medavakkam, Chennai South . This project has been developed by Pearl Constructions who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.
  • 4

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 69.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.00 Lac

2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 904 Sq. Ft. Apartment
904 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1310 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.51 Cr

3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

3 BHK 1438 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1438 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1438 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

4 BHK 2019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2019 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2019 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

Welcome to LML Prakriti, a thoughtfully designed property in Tambaram, Chennai. Strategically located near the Outer Ring Road, this project offers ease of connectivity and access to various parts of the city.
India Aarthi

India Builders Developer Logo
India Aarthi
Virugambakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

Navaneetham Apartment

Sumangali Homes Private Limited Developer Logo
Navaneetham Apartment
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 25.56 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10

2 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.56 Lac

  • 7

Iyyappanthangal, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 82.79 Lac
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 79

2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 974 Sq. Ft. Apartment
974 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.79 Lac

2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
995 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.58 Lac

Tulive Bellevue, a prestigious residential project located in the heart of Iyyappanthangal, comprises of beautifully designed 2 BHK apartments that offer a peaceful escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 10

Vanagaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 10,540/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 356
  • Total area 3.82 acres

2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

2 BHK 1051 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1051 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1051 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.42 Cr

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

Introducing RWD Grand Corridor, a futuristic residential project located in the prestigious location of Vanagaram, Chennai. The project is strategically situated alongside the Chennai Bangalore Highway, one of the busiest and most prominent roads in the city, making it an ideal choice for those who value connectivity and convenience.

Villivakkam, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 63.15 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 842 Sq. Ft. Apartment
842 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.15 Lac

2 BHK 944 Sq. Ft. Apartment
944 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.80 Lac

Rohini The Edge

Rohini Property Developers Developer Logo
Rohini The Edge
KK Nagar, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.2 acres

3 BHK 1389 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1389 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1486 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1486 Sq. Ft

MP Trinity

MP Developers Developer Logo
MP Trinity
Anakaputhur, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
601 Sq. Ft

India The Navone Nabe

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India The Navone Nabe
Kilpauk, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India The Navone Nabe is an affordable Project by India Builders Corporation who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Kilpauk, Chennai Central .
India Sowparnika Apartment

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
India Sowparnika Apartment
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

India Sowparnika Apartment is a budget friendly Project located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North . This project has been developed by India Builders Corporation who are one of the reputed developers in the Chennai.

Abhiramapuram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.97 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.15 acres

2 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

3 BHK 1767 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1767 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.53 Cr

Traventure Dreamswood

Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Traventure Dreamswood
Saligramam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6

3 BHK 1242 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1242 Sq. Ft

The Green Park

India Builders Corporation Developer Logo
The Green Park
Siruseri, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

The Green Park is an affordable Project by India Builders Corporation who are one of the renowned developers in Chennai. It is located in Siruseri, Chennai South .

Tambaram, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 46.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 190
  • Total area 2.6 acres

1 BHK 555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
555 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

2 BHK 1175 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1175 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 1745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1745 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2120 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.00 Lac to 1.76 Cr

Doshi Nakshatra, a premium residential project nestled in the heart of Tambaram, offers a serene and serene living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city.
Royal Splendour Anchi Royale

Royal Splendour Developer Logo
Royal Splendour Anchi Royale
Tiruvallur, Chennai map

  • Starting From₹ 29.28 Lac
  • ₹ 3,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.28 Lac

2 BHK 931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
931 Sq. Ft

₹ 29.79 Lac

2 BHK 980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
980 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.36 Lac

2 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.62 Lac

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.18 Lac

Royal Splendour Anchi Royale, located in the esteemed sublocation of Tiruvallur, is strategically positioned to offer an unparalleled living experience. With connectivity to prominent roads such as Poonamallee Tiruvallur High Road, Chennai Tirupati Highway, and Chennai Tiruvallur High Road, residents can easily access various parts of the city.
A P Shreas

AP Constructions India Private Limited Developer Logo
A P Shreas
Anna Nagar West, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

A P Shreas is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers AP Constructions India Private Limited. The Project is conveniently located in Anna Nagar West, Chennai North .
Pearl Orchid

Pearl Constructions Developer Logo
Pearl Orchid
Medavakkam, Chennai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Pearl Orchid is a value for money Project developed by one of the Chennai well known Developers Pearl Constructions. The Project is conveniently located in Medavakkam, Chennai South .