Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

Flats Near Lotus Valley International School Sector 50 Gurgaon

Lotus Valley International School in Sector 50 stands as a premier educational anchor in Gurgaon, defining a corridor where top-tier institutional presence meets established residential luxury. With 5,288 apartments available, this neighbourhood offers long-term investment value for families seeking to secure a home in one of the city's most stable and well-regarded educational hubs.

Showing 5,288 Listings
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
  • Recently Added
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Unitech The Close North, Sector 50
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Unitech The Close North

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 50, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 50, Gurgaon located at 28.4143835441949, 77.0688700744484

0.19 km from Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

₹ 4.39 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2480
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +5
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 10th of 18 Floors

Experience elevated living in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats located on the 10th floor of Unitech The Close North in Sector 50, Gurgaon, offering a coveted park view. This 2480 square feet residence, built 2 to 4 years ago, provides ample space for comfort and style, complemented by two dedicated parking spots.Residents will enjoy access to an extensive list of amenities

  • 3D Tour
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Altitude
Sector 65, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.403025, 77.067401

1.46 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.55 Cr
  • ₹ 28,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 342
  • Total area 4 acres
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4270 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.00 Cr

4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3755 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.55 Cr

Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 - for Sale
Unitech The Close North

0.19 km from Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

₹ 3.48 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2069
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 7th of 14 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Experience a life of elevated comfort and convenience in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats situated on the 7th floor of Unitech The Close North in Gurgaon Sector 50, available for sale at 3.48 crore.Spanning 2069 square feet with a pleasant park view, this home offers ample space for your family to thrive. You will have access to an impressive array

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Vastu compliant
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Aristocrat
Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.408743, 77.05061

1.97 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.30 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 857
  • Total area 10 acres
2 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1651 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.30 Cr

2 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2041 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.32 Cr

3 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2514 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2514 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.55 Cr

4 BHK 2777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2777 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.24 Cr

4 BHK 3416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3416 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.91 Cr

Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Unitech The Close North

0.19 km from Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

₹ 3.8 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2013
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

For those prioritizing a luxurious lifestyle and a smart investment in Gurgaon Sector 50, this three-bedroom, three-bathroom semi-furnished Flats in Unitech The Close North presents a compelling option.Spanning 2013 square feet, this home offers a beautiful garden view and comes with the added convenience of two dedicated parking spots. Residents can enjoy an extensive list of amenities designed for comfort

  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World The Edition
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.400558, 77.057589

2.05 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.59 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 956
  • Total area 10.7 acres
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3035 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3035 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.59 Cr

4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3660 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.15 Cr

3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Unitech The Close North, Sector 50
3.5 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 - for Sale
Unitech The Close North

3.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 50, Gurgaon Location map of 3.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 50, Gurgaon located at 28.4143835441949, 77.0688700744484

0.19 km from Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

₹ 4.75 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2537
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 18th of 25 Floors

This 3.5 bedroom, 4 bathroom Flats in Unitech The Close North, Sector 50, Gurgaon, offers a semi-furnished living space of 2537 square feet with a desirable garden view.Priced at 4.75 crore, this 18th-floor unit in a 25-story building boasts a prime location within a gated society, emphasizing safety and security with 24 x 7 security and CCTV surveillance.Residents will enjoy

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Quick Deal
  • Fully Renovated
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Adani Samsara Ivana
Sector 63, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.395931, 77.084199

2.69 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.92 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 328
  • Total area 5.5 acres
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.77 Cr

4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.92 Cr

Room in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Team Area in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3.5 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Unitech The Close North

0.19 km from Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2480
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 12th Floor

Your next fantastic living experience awaits in Gurgaon Sector 50 with this semi-furnished 3.5-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats at Unitech The Close North, priced at 4.5 crore.Spanning a generous 2480 square feet with a pleasant garden view, this 12th-floor home offers ample space for comfort and relaxation. You will have access to a wealth of amenities designed for an active and convenient

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
BPTP Downtown 66
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in BPTP Downtown 66
Sector 66, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.393038, 77.059765

2.72 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.46 Cr
  • ₹ 20,990/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 592
  • Total area 4.23 acres
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.46 Cr

3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.09 Cr

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.14 Cr

3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 - for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Unitech The Close North, Sector 50 – for Sale
Unitech The Close North

0.19 km from Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

₹ 4.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2600
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 10th of 20 Floors

Nestled in the soughtafter Sector 50 of Gurgaon, this stunning semifurnished 3bedroom Flats in the prestigious Unitech The Close North project is a perfect blend of luxury and comfort.Spanning an impressive 2,600 square feet, this spacious abode offers a community view that enhances the serene living experience. With 4 wellappointed bathrooms, it caters effortlessly to the needs of families, ensuring

  • Free Hold
  • Vastu compliant
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Shapoorji Pallonji Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.437117, 77.052364

2.85 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.70 Cr
  • ₹ 19,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 198
  • Total area 4.5 acres
3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.80 Cr

3 BHK 2852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2852 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.70 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.20 Cr

4 BHK 3315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3315 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.63 Cr

Unitech The Close North

0.19 km from Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

₹ 3.55 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1997
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

This is 3bhk flat North close Nirvana country 2100 sqfts 3 br immediately for sale 

  • 3D Tour
Smart World Developers Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Smart World Sky Arc
Sector 69, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.399434, 77.041762

3.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.97 Cr
  • ₹ 21,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 952
  • Total area 14 acres
3 BHK 2355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2355 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.97 Cr

3 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2690 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.68 Cr

4 BHK 3270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3270 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.90 Cr

Unitech The Close North

0.19 km from Lotus Valley International School Sector 50

₹ 3.8 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1997
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 11th of 25 Floors

Experience a blend of comfort and convenience in this 3 bedroom, 4 bathroom semi-furnished Flats located in Gurgaon`s Sector 50.Spread across 1997 Square Feet, this residence on the 11th floor of Unitech The Close North offers a peaceful garden view and ample natural light.The property, with an age of 2-4 years, comes with two dedicated parking spaces.Residents will enjoy a

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Schools in vicinity
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Birla Estates Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Birla Navya Avik
Sector 63A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.394001, 77.094596

3.51 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.21 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction