Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Properties for sale in Sector 82, Noida

Explore 193+ property for sale in Sector 82. You can choose from 1+ flats, Land, 99+ Builder Floor, Independent House, Villas, Penthouse with 6+ Furnished and 69+ Semi Furnished Properties available for sale in Sector 82, Noida. Browse through the properties for sale in Sector 82 known societies such as Swarnim Vihar, NDA Ekta Kunj and Madhuban Apartments.

Showing 193 Listings
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 82
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Master Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 82 – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sector 82, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.5347711178425, 77.390132834854

₹ 2.13 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1700
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 2304th of 27 Floors

This 1700 square feet unfurnished Flats in Noida offers a Park View from its 2304th floor, providing a unique perspective on city living. With 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this home is designed for comfort and functionality.The property boasts an impressive array of amenities, including a Gymnasium, Swimming Pool, Badminton Court, Tennis Court, Squash Court, Kids` Play Areas, Jogging / Cycle

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 82
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sector 82, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.5347711178425, 77.390132834854

₹ 70 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1560
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 2nd of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This builder floor in Sky View Tower, Noida, offers a comfortable lifestyle for families. With 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this semi-furnished home spans 1560 square feet and provides a road view from the second floor.The property includes 1 car parking space and is equipped with advanced technology features and outstanding architecture, reflecting all luxury specifications.Residents can enjoy numerous amenities such

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Saatori
Sector 151, Noida Location map of  located at 28.44636, 77.460018

  • Starting From₹ 3.36 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.16 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.12 Cr

  • Recently Added
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 82

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sector 82, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.53477114431028, 77.39013276994228

₹ 24 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 4th of 4 Floors

Discover a well-ventilated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Seelampur, Noida, offering a garden view and a semi-furnished interior.Priced at 24 lakh for 900 square feet, this property is ideal for those prioritizing a prime location with excellent connectivity, being adjacent to a metro station.The builder floor, aged 2-4 years, is part of a development that includes an attached market, restaurants,

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Trump Tower
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.552381, 77.327898

  • Starting From₹ 20.68 Cr
  • ₹ 42,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.44 acres
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4925 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.68 Cr

4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5689 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.89 Cr

  • Recently Added
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 82
Bedroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Floor Plan in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sector 82, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.5347711178425, 77.390132834854

₹ 37.85 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 5 Floors

This 1050 square feet builder floor in Sec-74 Sarfabad Sun shine Flats, Noida, presents a practical living option for 37.85 lakh.Located on the second floor of a five-story building, this semi-furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom home offers road view and includes one designated car parking space.The property, less than a year old, comes equipped with essential amenities such as CCTV surveillance, fire

  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3551 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.88 Cr

5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5084 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.71 Cr

5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5732 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 82
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 82
₹ 10,300/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 82
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #82 in Noida
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 82
Reviews Reviews (51)
Living in Sector 82 over the last several months makes me very ecstatic. Good transportation connections like NSEZ metro and bus stations make my everyday life simple. Here I appreciate the tidy environment and safety. Nearby Apollo Hospital and Baby Public Jr Sec School relieve me. Purchasing at Atta Market or Gardens Galleria is simple; the green gardens let for tranquil evenings. I like to go fast to Delhi, Greater Noida, and Noida. The area is tolerant and supportive. Two areas I hope get better soon are some local road upkeep and traffic surrounding freeway ramps. Still, I find it a good decision and really love being here.
— Mohini, Tenant
  • Recently Added
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Vivek Vihar
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Vivek Vihar – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Vivek Vihar – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Vivek Vihar – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Vivek Vihar – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Vivek Vihar, Noida

Vivek Vihar, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Vivek Vihar, Noida located at 28.528354, 77.390916

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1495
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North West Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors

This spacious 1495 square feet, 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Vivek Vihar, Noida offers a blend of comfort and leisure with its extensive amenities. Priced at 1.75 crore, this semi-furnished home is situated on the third floor of a four-story building, providing ample living space and a dedicated parking spot.Residents will enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, tennis courts, squash court,

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4200 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.80 Cr

4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4315 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.26 Cr

5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5935 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Cr

5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6220 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 82
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sector 82, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.5293772, 77.3912953

₹ 59.38 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1345
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd Floor

This unfurnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom builder floor situated on the second floor in Sector 82, Noida, presents a comfortable living space of 1345 square feet with a serene garden view.The property is located in a well-connected area of Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India, offering convenient access to essential amenities.Residents will appreciate the presence of kids' play areas for family

  • 3D Tour
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
New Booking
Tata Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tata Eureka Park Phase 2
Sector 150, Noida Location map of  located at 28.418788, 77.485092

  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 688
  • Total area 7.45 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1285 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1285 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.54 Cr

3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1575 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1575 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.89 Cr

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 82
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sector 82, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.529355, 77.3903

₹ 50 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 700
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This 700 square feet builder floor in Sector 82, Noida, offers a practical layout with two bedrooms and two bathrooms, ideal for comfortable daily living.Priced at 50 Lac, it presents a straightforward option for homeowners.The property is semi-furnished, meaning essential fixtures are already in place, reducing immediate setup needs.One dedicated parking space is included, providing convenience for vehicle owners.Built between

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Tropical Isle
Sector 146, Noida Location map of  located at 28.46988, 77.456735

  • Starting From₹ 3.10 Cr
  • ₹ 17,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 12.4 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.30 Cr

4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3250 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.59 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82
Plot Area in  Plot at Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 – for Sale
 Plot – Exterior View View at Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Swarnim Vihar, Sector 82 – for Sale
Swarnim Vihar

Plot for Sale in Sector 82, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.528185, 77.386271

₹ 12.2 L

  • 61
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

Plot number 46 in Sector 82, Noida, is a Vastu compliant property for sale offering a road view and a peaceful vicinity, ideal for families seeking an investment opportunity.This 61 square yard plot is priced at 12.2 Lac and comes with a wide range of amenities including a swimming pool, tennis court, kids' play areas, power backup, central Wi-Fi, an

  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Jardinia
Sector 146, Noida Location map of  located at 28.467878, 77.458329

  • Starting From₹ 2.81 Cr
  • ₹ 16,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 700
  • Total area 6.18 acres
3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1758 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.81 Cr

3 BHK 2432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2432 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2432 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.89 Cr

4 BHK 3221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3221 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.15 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 82
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 82 – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sector 82, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.5293772, 77.3912953

₹ 2.31 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 8th Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

This spacious 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom furnished builder floor in Sector 82, Noida, offers 2250 square feet of living space for 2.31 crore, providing ample room for a growing family or those who enjoy entertaining.The property is situated on the 8th floor and comes with parking for 2 vehicles, ensuring convenience.Built between 2 to 4 years ago, this home offers a comfortable

 Plot For Sale in Sector 82
Plot Area in  Plot at Sector 82 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sector 82 – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Sector 82 – for Sale

Plot for Sale in Sector 82, Noida

Sector 82, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 82, Noida located at 28.529355, 77.3903

₹ 13.10 L

  • 549
    Sq.Ft.