Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Under Construction Projects in Whitefield, Bangalore

Showing 51 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3

• Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 73
  • Total area 41 acres

1 BHK 670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
670 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 986 Sq. Ft. Apartment
986 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1257 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1257 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1257 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1029 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1029 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1071 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1071 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1189 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1198 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1198 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1348 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1588 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1588 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1479 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1479 Sq. Ft

Introducing Geown Iris, a prime residential project located in the sought-after area of Whitefield. This project offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience, making it an ideal haven for homebuyers and investors alike.
  • 15
  • +2 Videos

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • ₹ 9,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 176
  • Total area 2.275 acres

2 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1109 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1109 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

2 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1218 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1218 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1374 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1374 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK 1798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1798 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.71 Cr

Introducing ARK Oak Tree, a premier residential project located in the heart of Whitefield, Bangalore. Surrounded by lush greenery and nestled amidst the bustling streets, this project offers a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
  • 3
Ruchira Projects Iris
Ruchira Projects Iris
Ruchira Projects Iris

Ruchira Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Ruchira Projects Iris
Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 55.87 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 207
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.87 Lac

2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.42 Lac

3 BHK 1565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1565 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.68 Lac

3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1715 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.98 Lac

Ruchira Projects Iris, strategically located in the heart of Whitefield, is a residential project that offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience. The project is well-connected to various parts of the city, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s hub and yet want to enjoy the tranquil surroundings.
  • 5

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 71.75 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 162
  • Total area 2.3 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.75 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.30 Lac

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

  • 7

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 92
  • Total area 0.98 acres

2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1155 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.40 Lac

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.20 Lac

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.27 Cr

3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1360 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • 8

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.66 Cr
  • ₹ 13,680/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 149
  • Total area 3.14 acres

2 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.18 Cr

2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1213 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1920 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.63 Cr

3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1940 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.65 Cr

Experience the epitome of luxury living at Oravia The Grand Strand, located in the heart of Whitefield. This magnificent project is nestled close to the Dabaspete Hosur Highway and Whitefield Main Road, making it an ideal destination for those who want to be at the center of it all.
Skyline Palo Alto

Skyline Construction Ltd Developer Logo
Skyline Palo Alto
Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

Introducing Skyline Palo Alto, a flagship project from Skyline Builders, nestled in the heart of Whitefield, Bangalore. This ultra-modern residential complex is strategically located near Varthur Main Road, making it easily accessible via a 3.
SJR Vogue

SJR Primecorp Developer Logo
SJR Vogue
Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2632 Sq. Ft

In the heart of Whitefield, SJR Vogue offers a new dimension of luxury living. This exquisite residential project is strategically located, providing easy access to various amenity-rich locations and prominent business hubs.
Lead Grandeur

Lead Builders Developer Logo
Lead Grandeur
Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 30

4 BHK 2410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2410 Sq. Ft

Experience the epitome of luxurious living at Lead Grandeur, strategically located in the heart of Whitefield. This prestigious residential project offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and serenity, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a premium lifestyle.
  • 10

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.32 Cr
  • ₹ 10,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 312
  • Total area 4.3 acres

2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1785 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

  • 7

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 67.51 Lac
  • ₹ 7,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 195
  • Total area 2.5 acres

1 BHK 844 Sq. Ft. Apartment
844 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.51 Lac

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.19 Lac

2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1221 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1221 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.67 Lac

3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1421 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.14 Cr

3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1571 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

Isha Hilife, located in Whitefield, is a exemplary project that offers a unique blend of modern living and comfort. Strategically positioned alongside Dabaspete Hosur Highway and Whitefield Main Road, this project provides easy access to major landmarks and offices.
  • 22
Pavani Mirabilia
3D Floor Plans

Pavani Developer Logo
Pavani Mirabilia
Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.18 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 2319
  • Total area 15 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1585 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1585 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.79 Cr

4 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2250 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.55 Cr

4 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.73 Cr

Pavani Mirabilia is a remarkable residential and commercial project located in the heart of Whitefield, Bangalore. Spread across 15 acres of land; this project offers a perfect blend of master craftsmanship and natural elements to create homes that exude elegance and sophistication.
SM Tranquil

Star Gold Builders Developer Logo
SM Tranquil
Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 32.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1002 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.00 Lac

3 BHK 1452 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1452 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.46 Lac

Introducing SM Tranquil, a tranquil oasis in the heart of Whitefield, a coveted sublocation in Bangalore. Strategically located on Varthur Main Road, just 1.1 km away, this residential project offers a serene and peaceful living experience.
  • 17

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 353
  • Total area 3.5 acres

2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

2 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1530 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.09 Cr

3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1790 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1790 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1910 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.60 Cr

  • 8
Vishnu Brunda Vihari

Vishnu Dharani Properties Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Vishnu Brunda Vihari
Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 91.20 Lac
  • ₹ 7,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 97
  • Total area 1.07 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 91.20 Lac

2 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1335 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1335 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Whitefield Bangalore
  • Under Construction
Add Nearby Localities of Whitefield
  • Siddapura Bangalore (0.66 km)
  • Nallurhalli Bangalore (1.21 km)
  • Varthur Bangalore (1.63 km)
  • Kundalahalli Bangalore (1.91 km)
  • EPIP Zone Bangalore (1.94 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029