Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Concorde Cuppertino Electronic City Phase I, Bangalore

Spanning 12.5 Acres, it offers Villa options with sizes from 2100 Sq.Ft. to 4200 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 1.51 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.51 Cr - 3.02 Cr + Charges ₹7,200 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3, 4 BHK Villa
    Size 2100 to 4200
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 183
    Total area 12.5 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Concorde Cuppertino

Concorde Cuppertino is a luxurious villa development project located in South Bangalore, Bangalore. The project offers 183 units of 3BHK-4BHK villas that are designed for good living. The project is located in the Hub of Bangalore IT Corridor and is accessible from various parts of the city like HSR Layout, Mico Layout, Bilekahalli, Kammanahalli and Bommanahalli. The project is also close to various shopping malls and business establishments.

Concorde Cuppertino Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Villa 2100
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.51 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 2300
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.66 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 2350
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.69 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Villa 2431
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.75 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Villa 2480
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.79 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Villa 2870
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.07 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Villa 2881
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.07 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Villa 3280
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.36 Cr Check Availability
4 BHK Villa 4200
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.02 Cr Check Availability

Concorde Cuppertino Floor Plans