Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Dreams Solace Hadapsar, Pune

  • ₹3,529 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 407 to 479
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 72
    Total area 0.85 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Dreams Solace

Dreams Solace is a luxurious project that offers premium quality apartments in a convenient location. Situated in Pune South,Pune, the project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 397 sqft to 710 sqft. The project is conveniently located near major schools, hospitals, and commercial establishments, making it the perfect choice for those who are looking for a convenient and comfortable living space. The project is also well-equipped with all the modern amenities that make life comfortable and convenient.

Dreams Solace Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 407
Sq. Ft
₹ 14.36 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 479
Sq. Ft
₹ 16.90 L Check Availability

Dreams Solace Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Dreams Solace ranges from ₹ 12 K to ₹ 22 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Dreams Solace moved from ₹ 7,600/sqft to ₹ 13,600/sqft, reflecting a 78.95% rise.

Dreams Solace Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 407 sq.ft
  • 479 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 407 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Dreams Solace, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 407 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Dreams Solace Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply