Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Radhai Nagari Apartments Pimple Saudagar, Pune

  • Price on Request
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1500
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Radhai Nagari Apartments

Radhai Nagari Apartments is a new residential project that offers well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The project is conveniently located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune and is well connected with all the major points of the city. The apartments are well designed and offer a high level of comfort and convenience. The project has a convenient shopping center for daily needs and is well connected to Old Pune Mumbai Highway.

Radhai Nagari Apartments Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1500
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability

Radhai Nagari Apartments Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Radhai Nagari Apartments ranges from ₹ 23 K to ₹ 28 K with options available for 2 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Radhai Nagari Apartments moved from ₹ 9,850/sqft to ₹ 10,200/sqft, reflecting a 3.55% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Radhai Nagari Apartments moved from ₹ 9,700/sqft to ₹ 9,850/sqft, reflecting a 1.55% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Radhai Nagari Apartments moved from ₹ 9,650/sqft to ₹ 9,700/sqft, reflecting a 0.52% rise.

Radhai Nagari Apartments Floor Plans

  • 3 BHK
  • 1500 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Radhai Nagari Apartments, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Radhai Nagari Apartments Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Radhai Nagari Apartments

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Gk Gurukul
    School
    0.2 km
  • Rk Lunkad Business Center
    Office Park
    1.3 km
  • Pcmc Park
    Park
    1.6 km
  • Samarth Hospital
    Hospital
    0.2 km

Is Radhai Nagari Apartments Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Day-to-day family routines can feel easier here with schools and healthcare facilities close by. Access to nearby essentials and open spaces can also help reduce travel time for everyday activities.

  • Gk Gurukul within walking distance
  • Samarth Hospital nearby for healthcare access
  • Pcmc Park nearby for outdoor time
For Working Professionals

Access to business districts and office corridors nearby can attract working professionals looking for shorter commutes.

  • Rk Lunkad Business Center
  • Fortuna Business Center
  • Maharashtra University Of Health Sciences

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Radhai Nagari Apartments

  • Old Pune Mumbai Highway ~ 2.5 Kms

Radhai Nagari Apartments RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Radhai Nagari Apartments

Price Trend in Radhai Nagari Apartments
Radhai Nagari Apartments's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Pimple Saudagar.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 10200 11650
Dec 2025 9850 11700
Sep 2025 9700 11300
Jun 2025 9650 11050
Rental Supply in Radhai Nagari Apartments
Monthly Rent in Radhai Nagari Apartments start from ₹ 25 K with options available for 2 BHK units
Configurations In Radhai Nagari Apartments In Pimple Saudagar
1 BHK - ₹ 22.5 K
2 BHK ₹ 25 K ₹ 30.1 K
3 BHK - ₹ 40.8 K
Comparable Project Pricing for Radhai Nagari Apartments
Radhai Nagari Apartments avg. price is ₹ 10.2 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Pimple Saudagar at ₹ 11.7 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 19,650
Kolte Patil 24K Manor Towers
₹ 15,050
Kolte Patil Y District
₹ 13,350
Kalpataru Harmony Pune
₹ 11,650
Pimple Saudagar
₹ 10,200
Radhai Nagari Apartments
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business
Locality Insights: Pimple Saudagar
Located between Chinchwad and Baner, Pimple Saudagar is one of the most sought-after real estate locations in Pune. It has seen tremendous growth in the last few years. Pimple Saudagar is connected by Dehu Road-Katraj Bypass, which connects Pimple Saudagar to the Mumbai-Pune Expressway. It is also well connected to the rest of the city by bus, rail and road. Several schools and colleges are located in the area. Pimple Saudagar also has good connectivity to the Hinjewadi
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Pimple Saudagar
₹ 11,650/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Pimple Saudagar
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#48 In Pune
Great Great +5 More

Hinjewadi IT Park, Wakad, Aundh & Baner

Concerning Concerning +2 More

Social infrastructure still needs time to develop

Know More About Pimple Saudagar
Reviews Reviews (4)
This sir locality pimple Saudagar and so beautiful
— Shikhar dwivedi, Real estate agent

Properties in Radhai Nagari Apartments & Top Sellers

  • Rent
  • Top Sellers
  • All
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 3.5 BHK
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/optImages/IN_639048690586029674-2401260430583058.jpg Cover Image
2 BHK + Extra Room Apartment For Rent in Radhai Nagari Apartments Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
₹ 25,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 1000 Sq.Ft. (Carpet Area)
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_639021052716456837-2312250447514751.jpg Cover Image
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Radhai Nagari Apartments Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
₹ 28,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 1150 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Gated Society
  • Family
  • Quick Deal
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_639078826843794868-280226013804384.jpg Cover Image
3 BHK + Extra Room Apartment For Rent in Radhai Nagari Apartments Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
₹ 45,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 1500 Sq.Ft. (Saleable Area)
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_639015829918427696-1712250343114311.jpg Cover Image
3.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Radhai Nagari Apartments Pimple Saudagar, Pune
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
₹ 45,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 1600 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
  • Schools in vicinity
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/IN_639009796784779186-101225040758758.jpg Cover Image
Pimple Saudagar, Pune
₹ 42,000
  • Ready to Move
  • 1900 Sq.Ft. (Built-up Area)
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Prime Location
https://img.squareyards.com/secondaryPortal/optImages/IN_639071338135084173-1902260936533653.jpg Cover Image