Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Suvidha Damodar Vihar Manjari, Pune

  • ₹6,917 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 550
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Suvidha Damodar Vihar

Suvidha Damodar Vihar is a new residential project that has come up in Pune Central. The project offers 550 sqft apartments and is designed in a contemporary style. The project is located in the heart of Pune and is just a short walk from the Pune railway station. The apartments are well-maintained and come with all the modern amenities. The project is a great option for those who are looking for a luxurious lifestyle at an affordable price.

Suvidha Damodar Vihar Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 550
Sq. Ft
₹ 38.04 L Check Availability

Suvidha Damodar Vihar Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 550 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Suvidha Damodar Vihar, Pune
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Suvidha Damodar Vihar

Prime Connectivity Map