Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
The Polaris International School Hoskote

2 BHK Near The Polaris International School Hoskote Bangalore

Positioned near the rapidly growing industrial and residential hubs of East Bangalore, The Polaris International School in Hoskote serves as a landmark for families prioritizing proximity to quality education. With 172 2 BHK properties available, this corridor offers a strategic long-term investment opportunity for those seeking a balanced lifestyle in an emerging real estate hotspot.

Showing 172 Listings
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote
Floor Plan in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
Staircase in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
Godrej Parkshire

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore located at 13.045934, 77.786965

0.63 km from The Polaris International School Hoskote

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1228
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 5th of 28 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Investors may find this unfurnished 1228 square feet, two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote, Bangalore, a compelling acquisition at 1.4 crore, offering substantial space and a garden view from the fifth floor.This property is part of a well-appointed complex designed for comfortable living and excellent returns, featuring a host of amenities that enhance its appeal and value.Residents will have

  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
New Booking
Sowparnika Projects Infrastructure Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Sowparnika Euphoria
Whitefield, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.025688, 77.784938

2.89 km
  • Starting From₹ 51.30 Lac
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1102
  • Total area 8.5 acres
2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 911 Sq. Ft. Apartment
911 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.55 Lac

2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1092 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote
Godrej Parkshire

0.63 km from The Polaris International School Hoskote

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 32 Floors

This two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Godrej Parkshire, Bangalore, offers park views from its 1050 square feet of living space, listed at 1.25 crore.As part of a reputed builder`s project, it boasts a Vastu-compliant and gated society design, ensuring well-ventilated interiors and a secure environment.Residents will enjoy a wide array of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, tennis courts, squash court,

  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Well ventilated
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Brigade Citrine
Budigere Cross, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.053499, 77.760014

2.95 km
  • Starting From₹ 76.48 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 420
  • Total area 4.3 acres
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote
Master Plan in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Map Location View at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote - for Sale
Parking in 2 BHK Apartment at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote – for Sale
Godrej Parkshire

0.63 km from The Polaris International School Hoskote

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 28 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Discover the Future of East Bengaluru Where Growth Meets Comfort! Whitefield 2.0 East Bengaluru`s Next Real Estate Boom Premium Project at Hoskote | Soukya Road Unbeatable Location Advantage Soukya Road Extension the new growth belt of East Bengaluru 15 mins from STRR (Satellite Town Ring Road) direct boost to property prices 25 mins from Hope Farm, Whitefield

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Affordable
  • 3D Tour
Salarpuria Sattva Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Salarpuria Sattva Bliss
Budigere Cross, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.062763, 77.746635

4.57 km
  • Starting From₹ 53.66 Lac
  • ₹ 9,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 338
  • Total area 3.3 acres
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
880 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.12 Lac

2 BHK 894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 894 Sq. Ft. Apartment
894 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.51 Lac

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote
2 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Godrej Parkshire, Hoskote - for Sale
Godrej Parkshire

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore located at 13.045934, 77.786965

0.63 km from The Polaris International School Hoskote

₹ 1.19 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1097
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 9th of 25 Floors

This furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom builder floor in Hoskote, Bangalore, is available for sale at 1.19 Cr. Situated on the ninth floor of the 25-story Godrej Parkshire project, this property offers 1097 square feet of living space with a road view and one dedicated car parking spot.Residents will enjoy a wealth of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton, tennis, and squash

2 BHK Villa For Sale in Hoskote

2 BHK Villa for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore

Hoskote, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Villa for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore located at 13.060687564922446, 77.77180910110474

1.95 km from The Polaris International School Hoskote

₹ 51 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Under Construction
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Unfurnished

This 1200 square feet unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in Hoskote, Bangalore, is a well-maintained property with road view, ideal for families seeking a comfortable and modern living space.Located near the city center, this vastu-compliant home is part of a community that offers a wide range of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, tennis court, squash court,