Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Columbia Asia Hospital Sarjapur Road HSR layout

3 BHK Near Columbia Asia Hospital Sarjapur Road HSR layout Bangalore

Columbia Asia Hospital on Sarjapur Road serves as the anchor for one of Bangalore’s most high-growth residential corridors, offering immediate access to premium healthcare alongside proximity to major tech hubs. Investing in this prime location secures long-term value in a neighbourhood known for its consistent appreciation, with 634 3 BHK properties available for those seeking a spacious and well-connected home.

Showing 634 Listings
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hsr Layout
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Hsr Layout - for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hsr Layout, Bangalore

Hsr Layout, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hsr Layout, Bangalore located at 12.920459145988, 77.6652080565691

0.07 km from Columbia Asia Hospital Sarjapur Road HSR layout

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • 3 BHK
  • 1656
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Semi-Furnished

This spacious 1656 square feet Flats in HSR Layout, Bangalore, is now available for sale at 2.4 crore.The semi-furnished home features three bedrooms, providing ample living space for a family.Its location in HSR Layout offers excellent connectivity and access to the city`s conveniences, making it an attractive option for those looking to establish roots in a well-connected part of Bangalore.This

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Lake Gardens
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.91012, 77.66935

1.17 km
  • Starting From₹ 69.03 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 6.22 acres
3 BHK 1699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1699 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1699 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1710 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1710 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 1748 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1748 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1748 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in KMB La Palazzo, Koramangala
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at KMB La Palazzo, Koramangala – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at KMB La Palazzo, Koramangala – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at KMB La Palazzo, Koramangala – for Sale
KMB La Palazzo

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Koramangala, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Koramangala, Bangalore located at 12.918881, 77.665864

0.13 km from Columbia Asia Hospital Sarjapur Road HSR layout

₹ 5.85 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 3186
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 6th of 14 Floors

Discover a luxurious lifestyle in this stunning semifurnished 3bedroom Flats located in the soughtafter neighborhood of Koramangala, Bangalore.Spanning an impressive 3,186 square feet, this spacious residence is situated on the 6th floor of the prestigious KMB La Palazzo, offering a serene pool view that enhances the tranquil ambiance of your living space. With three wellappointed bedrooms and three modern bathrooms,

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Sobha Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.925189, 77.650463

1.71 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.95 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 196
  • Total area 4.7 acres
3 BHK 1768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1768 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1768 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.95 Cr

3 BHK 2098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2098 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.69 Cr

3 BHK Villa For Sale in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore

Sarjapur, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore located at 12.9213270918393, 77.666108943522

0.19 km from Columbia Asia Hospital Sarjapur Road HSR layout

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

A wonderful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom semi-furnished villa offering a garden view in Sarjapura, Bangalore is now available for sale at 1.35 crore.This spacious 2400 square feet home is situated within a well-equipped complex, boasting amenities like a gymnasium, badminton court, tennis court, squash court, kids` play areas, and a jogging/cycle track, ensuring a vibrant lifestyle for everyone. You`ll also find convenience

  • Prime Location
  • Affordable
  • Spacious
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Shriram Properties Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Shriram Esquire
Koramangala, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.93019, 77.635952

3.38 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.47 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 1.17 acres
3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1940 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.47 Cr

3 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.49 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Purva Whitehall 3, Sarjapur Road
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Purva Whitehall 3, Sarjapur Road – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Purva Whitehall 3, Sarjapur Road – for Sale
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Purva Whitehall 3, Sarjapur Road - for Sale
Purva Whitehall 3

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore located at 12.915954, 77.671686

0.82 km from Columbia Asia Hospital Sarjapur Road HSR layout

₹ 3.2 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1950
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

A truly exceptional living experience is on offer with this three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Bangalores sought-after Sarjapur Road, priced at 3.2 crore.Spanning 1950 square feet within the prestigious Purva Whitehall 3 project, this semi-furnished residence provides a luxurious lifestyle within a gated society, enhanced by its adjacency to a metro station, making commuting a breeze. You will have access to

K Raheja Corp Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in K Raheja Vivarea Bangalore
Koramangala, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.926771, 77.631603

3.73 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.12 Cr
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 318
  • Total area 7 acres
3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.12 Cr

3 BHK 2809 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2809 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.30 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Puravankara Purva Whitehall, Sarjapur Road
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Puravankara Purva Whitehall, Sarjapur Road – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Apartment at Puravankara Purva Whitehall, Sarjapur Road – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Puravankara Purva Whitehall, Sarjapur Road – for Sale
Puravankara Purva Whitehall

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore located at 12.916392, 77.671953

₹ 3 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1984
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

For those seeking a refined urban lifestyle in Bangalore, this 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats on Sarjapur Road presents a compelling choice for sale, measuring 1984 square feet of well-designed living space.Situated within the Puravankara Purva Whitehall project, this semi-furnished home offers the convenience of 1 dedicated parking slot and a host of amenities including kids` play areas, reliable power backup, central

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.897789, 77.696971

4.23 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.60 Cr
  • ₹ 20,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 2.7 acres
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1490 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.98 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Shriram Chirping Woods Apartment, Harlur
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Shriram Chirping Woods Apartment, Harlur – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Shriram Chirping Woods Apartment, Harlur – for Sale
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Apartment at Shriram Chirping Woods Apartment, Harlur – for Sale
Shriram Chirping Woods Apartment

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Harlur, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Harlur, Bangalore located at 12.909237, 77.669388

1.26 km from Columbia Asia Hospital Sarjapur Road HSR layout

₹ 2.75 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1876
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 11th Floor
  • 1 Covered Parking

An investment in quality living awaits you in Bangalore`s desirable Harlur neighborhood with this 11th-floor Flats in Shriram Chirping Woods. Priced at 2.75 crore, this semi-furnished home offers 1876 square feet of well-designed living space, perfect for a growing family or discerning individual.The apartment boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample privacy and comfort for all occupants.Included is one dedicated

Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 3
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.899015, 77.698916