Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

4 BHK Near Manav Rachna International School Sector 46 Gurgaon

Manav Rachna International School in Sector 46 is a premier educational landmark that defines this family-centric neighborhood's reputation for quality living and long-term asset appreciation. With 2,409 4 BHK properties available, this corridor offers an exceptional opportunity for families to secure a spacious residence in one of Gurgaon's most sought-after residential pockets.

Showing 2,409 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹50 L – ₹90 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹90 L – ₹1.25 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.25 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 46
 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon located at 28.4374375292887, 77.0585748553276

0.12 km from Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 2480
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 4th of 4 Floors

Experience elevated living in this brand-new 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 46, Gurgaon, offering 2480 square feet of sophisticated space.This semi-furnished residence, situated on the fourth floor of a four-story building, boasts a refreshing road view and comes with two dedicated parking spots, ensuring utmost convenience.Within this development, residents can enjoy a plethora of amenities including designated kids'

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Family
  • Schools in vicinity
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Shapoorji Pallonji Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Shapoorji Pallonji The Dualis
Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.437117, 77.052364

0.69 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.70 Cr
  • ₹ 19,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 198
  • Total area 4.5 acres
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.20 Cr

4 BHK 3315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3315 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.63 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 46

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon located at 28.437437529288655, 77.0585748553276

0.12 km from Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

₹ 4.1 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 350
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

This semi-furnished builder floor in Sector 46, Gurgaon, offers a spacious living experience with four bedrooms and four bathrooms spread across 350 square yards.You will find two dedicated parking spots for your vehicles.The property is less than a year old, promising modern construction and fewer immediate maintenance concerns.This home is an excellent choice for a family seeking ample space and

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Alira
Sector 39, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.44183, 77.044128

1.54 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.28 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 134
  • Total area 1.97 acres
4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3167 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3167 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.18 Cr

4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.96 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 46

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon located at 28.4374374, 77.05857499999999

0.12 km from Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 346
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 4 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 3 Open

A fantastic 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom builder floor in Gurgaon Sector 46 is now available for sale, offering 346 square yards of living space with a convenient road view.Priced at 4.25 crore, this semi-furnished property boasts freehold ownership and a safe, secure locality perfect for families. Built within the last year, it features a balcony and is situated on the 4th floor

  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well Maintained
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Experion The Trillion
Sector 48, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.426749, 77.034894

2.71 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.30 Cr
  • ₹ 22,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 540
  • Total area 5.5 acres
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.10 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 46
Living Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon located at 28.4374374, 77.058575

0.12 km from Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

₹ 3.8 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 362
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 3rd of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Furnished
  • Park View

Property Inventory Sector 46 (Hot Deal) * Type: 4 BHK * Plot Area: 362 gaj * Location: Sector 46, Gurgaon * Category: Corner Property * Floor: 3rd Floor * Asking Price: 3.8 Cr Hot Deal Prime corner plot with excellent potential

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Quick Deal
  • Reputed Builder
  • Prime Location
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Miraya
Sector 43, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.450581, 77.088895

3.20 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.44 Cr
  • ₹ 38,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 248
  • Total area 5.1575 acres
4 BHK 3897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3897 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.00 Cr

4 BHK 3929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3929 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3929 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.13 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 46
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bedroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Kitchen/pantry in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon located at 28.4359224, 77.058234

0.28 km from Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

₹ 4.55 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 2 Open

This builder floor in Sector 46, Gurgaon offers a spacious 3000 square feet of living space with 4 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms, perfect for a growing family. Priced at 4.55 crore, this semi-furnished property is located on the first floor of a four-story building and boasts a desirable road view.Built within the last year, it is Vastu compliant and designed with

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Aristocrat
Sector 49, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.408743, 77.05061

3.39 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.30 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 857
  • Total area 10 acres
4 BHK 2777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2777 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2777 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.24 Cr

4 BHK 3416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3416 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3416 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.91 Cr

4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 46
Floor Plan in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon located at 28.435106, 77.058153

0.37 km from Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

₹ 4 Cr

  • 4 BHK
  • 342
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished four-bedroom builder floor in Sector 46, Gurgaon, presents a significant opportunity for buyers looking to customize their dream home. Spread across 342 square yards, this property is located on the third floor of a four-story building, offering ample space for a growing family or for those who enjoy generous living areas.The absence of existing furnishings allows for complete creative

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Godrej Sora
Sector 53, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.437477, 77.09798

3.78 km
  • Starting From₹ 9.76 Cr
  • ₹ 31,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 244
  • Total area 3.6 acres
4 BHK 3750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3750 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.00 Cr

4 BHK 4250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4250 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.60 Cr

  • Recently Added
4 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 46
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 46 – for Sale

4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon

Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon located at 28.440153, 77.062795

0.40 km from Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

₹ 2.95 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • South East Facing
  • 3rd of 4 Floors

A tranquil living experience awaits in this 2100 square feet, 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 46, Gurgaon, offering a pleasant Park View from the 3rd floor of a 4-story building. Priced at 2.95 crore, this semi-furnished property is less than a year old and includes 2 dedicated parking spaces, ensuring convenience and ample room for your vehicles.Residents can take

  • 3D Tour
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
M3M Altitude
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Altitude
Sector 65, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.403025, 77.067401

4.00 km
  • Starting From₹ 10.55 Cr
  • ₹ 28,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 342
  • Total area 4 acres
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4270 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.00 Cr

4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3755 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.55 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Huda Staff Colony, Sector 46
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Huda Staff Colony, Sector 46 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 4 BHK Apartment at Huda Staff Colony, Sector 46 – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Huda Staff Colony, Sector 46 – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Huda Staff Colony, Sector 46 - for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Huda Staff Colony, Sector 46 – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Huda Staff Colony, Sector 46 – for Sale
Huda Staff Colony

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 46, Gurgaon located at 28.4410189085386, 77.0561179801698

0.44 km from Manav Rachna International School Sector 46

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 342
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3rd of 5 Floors

Invest in a spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom Flats offering 342 square feet of living space in Gurgaons Huda Staff Colony.Located on the 3rd floor of a 5-story building, this semi-furnished home presents a garden view and comes with 1 parking space.Residents can enjoy a wide range of amenities, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton courts, kids` play areas, and