Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 902 | Property in India

Showing 5,48,925 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Mohanlalganj
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Mohanlalganj – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Mohanlalganj – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Mohanlalganj – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Mohanlalganj – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Mohanlalganj – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Mohanlalganj – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow

Mohanlalganj, Lucknow Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow located at 26.689726, 80.984692

₹ 36.01 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 901
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 12 Floors

Discover a well-located builder floor in Mohanlalganj, Lucknow, perfect for those prioritizing convenience and accessibility for 36.01 lakh.This 901 square feet semi-furnished home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, situated on the first floor of a 12-story building with a road view.Enjoy the benefits of 2 dedicated car parking spaces, a rarity that adds significant value and ease to your

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in DGS Sheetal Dharmaraj, Malad West
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at DGS Sheetal Dharmaraj, Malad West – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at DGS Sheetal Dharmaraj, Malad West – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at DGS Sheetal Dharmaraj, Malad West – for Sale
DGS Sheetal Dharmaraj

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Malad West, Mumbai Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Malad West, Mumbai located at 19.1951, 72.831

₹ 1.58 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 595
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 11th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This semi-furnished two-bedroom, two-bathroom Flats in Malad West, Mumbai, is available for sale at 1.58 Cr, offering a comfortable living space of 595 square feet with a pleasant road view.Located on the 11th floor of the 22-story DGS Sheetal Dharmaraj project, it provides essential amenities for a convenient lifestyle, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids` play areas, 24 x 7

  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Affordable
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Plenty of Sunlight
1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Aditya Heritage Apartment, Chunabhatti
Room in 1 BHK Apartment at Aditya Heritage Apartment, Chunabhatti – for Sale
Building Lobby in 1 BHK Apartment at Aditya Heritage Apartment, Chunabhatti – for Sale
Bedroom in 1 BHK Apartment at Aditya Heritage Apartment, Chunabhatti – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 1 BHK Apartment at Aditya Heritage Apartment, Chunabhatti – for Sale
Aditya Heritage Apartment

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai Location map of 1 BHK Flat for Sale in Chunabhatti, Mumbai located at 19.052763, 72.87313

₹ 1.20 Cr

  • 1 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 421
    Sq.Ft.
    (Carpet Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 5th of 8 Floors
  • Semi-Furnished

Spacious 1 BHK, 421 carpet, semi furnished flat, near station, market.

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Avhad Bayline Residences, Mahim
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Avhad Bayline Residences, Mahim - for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Avhad Bayline Residences, Mahim - for Sale
Avhad Bayline Residences

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahim, Mumbai Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mahim, Mumbai located at 19.037437, 72.841914

₹ 4.2 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 700
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Mahim presents a prime investment opportunity with its Golf Course facing view and 700 Square Feet of well-appointed living space. Priced at 4.2 crore, this semi-furnished residence within the Avhad Bayline Residences offers a lifestyle of convenience and luxury, boasting an impressive array of amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, kids` play areas, and

 Plot For Sale in Shriram Pristine Estates, Doddaballapura
 Plot – Garden View at Shriram Pristine Estates, Doddaballapura - for Sale
  Plot at Shriram Pristine Estates, Doddaballapura – for Sale
Shriram Pristine Estates

Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Doddaballapura, Bangalore located at 13.292179, 77.552699

₹ 61.2 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

Plots For Sale In Shriram Pristine Estates Doddaballapura Bangalore LOCATION Yelahanka Doddaballapura Taluk INDIVIDUAL \ GATED COMMUNITY yes RESIDENTIAL/COMMERCIAL Residential SOCITY Shriram Pristine Estates KATHA E khata DIMENSION 30*40/ 40*60 TOTAL PLOT AREA 1200/2400 FACING OF PLOT East/North APPROACH ROAD SIZE 30ft wide road WATER SOURCE Borewell BOUNDARY WALL IS DONE OR NOT NO PER SQFT PRICE 5100

2 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 8
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 8 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 8 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 8 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 8 – for Sale
Gym in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 8 – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 8 – for Sale
2 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Sector 8 - for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 8 – for Sale

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 8, Sonipat

Sector 8, Sonipat Location map of 2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 8, Sonipat located at 28.996202, 77.074787

₹ 82.2 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1511
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This furnished 2-bedroom builder floor in Sector 8, Sonipat, offers a road view and spans 1511 square feet, perfect for those looking for ample living space.The price is 82.2 lakh, and it includes 2 bathrooms and 1 dedicated parking spot.Residents will appreciate the availability of a gymnasium, swimming pool, and badminton court, providing options for recreation and fitness right at

  • Recently Added
3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Jardinia, Sector 146
3.5 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Jardinia, Sector 146 - for Sale