Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Mount Carmel English School Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Property Near Mount Carmel English School Raja Rajeshwari Nagar Bangalore

Mount Carmel English School stands as a cornerstone of education in the serene neighbourhood of Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, known for its lush greenery and well-planned residential layout. Investing in this prime locale offers long-term value for families looking to settle near top-tier academic institutions, with 1,106 properties available in this highly sought-after corridor.

Showing 1,106 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
 Plot For Sale in Bangarappanagar Main Road
Plot Area in  Plot at Bangarappanagar Main Road – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Bangarappanagar Main Road - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Bangarappanagar Main Road, Bangalore

Bangarappanagar Main Road, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Bangarappanagar Main Road, Bangalore located at 12.9264831, 77.5179994

0.23 km from Mount Carmel English School Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

₹ 33 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Park View

Contact For More Information Ph.No : 973This 1200 Square Feet plot in Shidlaghatta, Bangalore, priced at 33 Lac, offers a wonderful park view and is situated in a safe and secure locality with a wide road, making it an attractive investment for anyone looking to build a home.You will find convenient access to schools, the city center, and a wide

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Wide Road
  • Near City Center
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Crest
Banashankari, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.932834, 77.53091

1.64 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.63 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 329
  • Total area 6.33 acres
3 BHK 1853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1853 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1853 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.63 Cr

3 BHK 2185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2185 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

4 BHK 3121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3121 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.43 Cr

4 BHK 3475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3475 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.93 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Plot for Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore

Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore located at 12.919876, 77.513729

0.72 km from Mount Carmel English School Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

₹ 2.34 Cr

  • 1811
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • South Facing
  • Road View

Secure your future with this 1811 Square Feet plot in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, available for sale at 2.34 Crore, offering a clear Road View. This prime location provides excellent connectivity and a peaceful environment, making it an attractive option for discerning buyers.The generous plot size allows for flexible design and construction, perfect for building your dream home or a valuable

  • 3D Tour
Birla Estates Developer Logo

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Birla Ojasvi
Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.906748, 77.505936

2.39 km
  • Starting From₹ 77.28 Lac
  • ₹ 11,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 615
  • Total area 10.23 acres
1 BHK 672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 672 Sq. Ft. Apartment
672 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.28 Lac

2 BHK 1302 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1302 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1302 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

3 BHK 1752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1752 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1940 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.23 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
 Plot – Exterior View View at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar – for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar - for Sale

Plot for Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore

₹ 2.21 Cr

  • 1700
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing

Acquire plot number 7, an expansive 1700 Square Feet property in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, available for 2.21 Cr, designed to enhance your quality of life. This plot is equipped with essential amenities including kids` play areas, 24 x 7 security, CCTV surveillance, rain water harvesting, ample car parking, and continuous 24*7 water supply, ensuring a comfortable and secure living environment

 Plot For Sale in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
Plot Area in  Plot at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at Raja Rajeshwari Nagar – for Sale