Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Under Construction Projects in Chandapura, Bangalore

Showing 8 Projects

• Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

Introducing Jaithra Sadhana, a luxurious residential project nestled in the heart of Chandapura. This is a unique opportunity to own a piece of prime real estate in a location that offers excellent connectivity to major hubs.
  • 5

Chandapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 61.24 Lac
  • ₹ 6,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1.1 acres

2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 972 Sq. Ft. Apartment
972 Sq. Ft

₹ 61.24 Lac

2 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 997 Sq. Ft. Apartment
997 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.81 Lac

3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 71.50 Lac

3 BHK 1372 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1372 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1372 Sq. Ft

₹ 86.44 Lac

Surath Silver Stars 2

Surath Builders Developer Logo
Surath Silver Stars 2
Chandapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction

2 BHK 684 Sq. Ft. Apartment
684 Sq. Ft

Introducing Surath Silver Stars 2, a luxurious residential project situated in the heart of Chandapura. This majestic complex offers a unique blend of comfort, style, and extravagance, making it the perfect abode for discerning homeowners.
  • 3
MBR Brickfield Shelters
MBR Brickfield Shelters
MBR Brickfield Shelters

MBR Group Developer Logo
MBR Brickfield Shelters
Chandapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 51.52 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 292
  • Total area 17 acres

2 BHK 1120 Sq. Ft. Villa
1120 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.52 Lac

4 BHK 3384 Sq. Ft. Villa
3384 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.56 Cr

Introducing MBR Brickfield Shelters, a premier residential project located in the serene surroundings of Chandapura, Bangalore. This fantastic project is conveniently connected to Hosur Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
  • 2
Malind Tropika Gardens
Malind Tropika Gardens

Malind Developer Logo
Malind Tropika Gardens
Chandapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 288
  • Total area 7.57 acres

2 BHK 1009 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1009 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1592 Sq. Ft

Malind Tropika Gardens, a premier residential project, is strategically located in Chandapura, a rapidly developing suburb of Bangalore. Nestled amidst lush green surroundings, this project offers a serene and peaceful environment, far from the hustle and bustle of the city.
  • 8
Subha Ecocity

Subha Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Subha Ecocity
Chandapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.76 Cr
  • ₹ 8,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 7.28 acres

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Villa
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Villa
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

  • 8

Chandapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 56.83 Lac
  • ₹ 5,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 0.73 acres

2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1093 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1093 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.83 Lac

2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.49 Lac

3 BHK 1452 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1452 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1452 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.49 Lac

3 BHK 1689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1689 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.81 Lac

This exceptional residential project, Global Legacy, is strategically located in Chandapura, providing seamless connectivity to prominent roads such as NH 44 and Anekal Road.
  • 4

Chandapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 37.74 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.93 acres

1 BHK 629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
629 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.74 Lac

2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 897 Sq. Ft. Apartment
897 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.82 Lac

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.70 Lac

3 BHK 1212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1212 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.72 Lac

3 BHK 1326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1326 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1326 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.56 Lac

Fortuners Elixir, situated in the rapidly-growing sub-location of Chandapura, offers a unique blend of convenience and luxury. With its strategic location along Hosur Road (500 meters away) and Anekal Road (1.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Chandapura Bangalore
  • Under Construction
Add Nearby Localities of Chandapura
  • Kempapura Bangalore (4.24 km)
  • Basavanagar Bangalore (5.95 km)
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029