Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 18 | Under Construction Projects in Mumbai

Showing 2,049 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Swati Sadan CHS
Swati Sadan CHS
Swati Sadan CHS

Alliance City Developers Realtors Developer Logo
Swati Sadan CHS
Mulund East, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 31
  • Total area 0.3 acres

Swati Sadan CHS is an affordable Project by Alliance City Developers Realtors who are one of the renowned developers in Mumbai. It is located in Mulund East, Mumbai Central Suburbs and well connected by major road(s) like Eastern Express Highway.
  • 4
Hiranimanthan Kannamwar Nagar Shantidham CHSL
Hiranimanthan Kannamwar Nagar Shantidham CHSL
Hiranimanthan Kannamwar Nagar Shantidham CHSL
Hiranimanthan Kannamwar Nagar Shantidham CHSL

Hiranimanthan Builders Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 95.10 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 128
  • Total area 0.28 acres

1 BHK 390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
390 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.10 Lac

1 BHK 445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
445 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

2 BHK 571 Sq. Ft. Apartment
571 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

Hiranimanthan Kannamwar Nagar Shantidham Chsl is an upcoming residential project located in Mumbai Central Suburbs,Mumbai. The project offers well-designed and well-constructed 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments that come in a range of sizes from 389 sqft to 571 sqft.
Krypton Crown

Krypton Creation Developer Logo
Krypton Crown
Grant Road East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.95 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 17
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.95 Cr

3 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.50 Cr

Dharmi Pixel

Dharmi Properties Developer Logo
Dharmi Pixel
Ghatkopar West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.39 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.4 acres

2 BHK 705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
705 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.39 Cr

3 BHK 993 Sq. Ft. Apartment
993 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.37 Cr

Dam Jayhari CHS

Dam Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Dam Jayhari CHS
Borivali East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.19 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.11 acres

1 BHK 406 Sq. Ft. Apartment
406 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

  • 4

Dahisar East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.02 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 0.39 acres

1 BHK 361 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 361 Sq. Ft. Apartment
361 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

2 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

2 BHK 674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 674 Sq. Ft. Apartment
674 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

Sahakar Vogue 77

Sahakar Group Developer Logo
Sahakar Vogue 77
Goregaon West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.52 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 1.01 acres

2 BHK 730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
730 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.52 Cr

3 BHK 1243 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1243 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.00 Cr

4 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.96 Cr

4 BHK 1891 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1891 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.13 Cr

  • 2
Pooja Luminaire
Pooja Luminaire

Pooja Leisure And Lifestyle Developer Logo
Pooja Luminaire
Juhu, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 35.00 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 688 Sq. Ft. Apartment
688 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.00 Cr

  • 7

Vile Parle East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.92 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 0.38 acres

1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
450 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

1 BHK 472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
472 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.05 Cr

2 BHK 749 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 749 Sq. Ft. Apartment
749 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.16 Cr

Sai Kaushal Austin Heights

Sai Kaushal Buildcon Developer Logo
Sai Kaushal Austin Heights
Mulund West, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.35 acres

1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 471 Sq. Ft. Apartment
471 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 562 Sq. Ft. Apartment
562 Sq. Ft

195 Sq. Ft. Studio
195 Sq. Ft

RP Gyan Bhuvan

RP Builders Developer Logo
RP Gyan Bhuvan
Malad East, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
284 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
327 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 621 Sq. Ft. Apartment
621 Sq. Ft

Chembur White House CHS

PM Developers Mumbai Developer Logo
Chembur White House CHS
Chembur, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.00 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • Total area 0.36 acres

1 BHK 380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
380 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

1 BHK 510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
510 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

2 BHK 665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
665 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

2 BHK 740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
740 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

  • 5
  • Video
Triguni Heights
Triguni Heights
Triguni Heights
Triguni Heights
Triguni Heights

Triguni Builders & Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Triguni Heights
Borivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.65 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 0.56 acres

1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
430 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.65 Cr

1 BHK 477 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 477 Sq. Ft. Apartment
477 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.81 Cr

2 BHK 574 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 574 Sq. Ft. Apartment
574 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.14 Cr

2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 675 Sq. Ft. Apartment
675 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.62 Cr

3 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 860 Sq. Ft. Apartment
860 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.12 Cr

3 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 895 Sq. Ft. Apartment
895 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.24 Cr

Shreeji Parkview

Shreeji construction Developer Logo
Shreeji Parkview
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 75.35 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 0.78 acres

1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
413 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.35 Lac

1 BHK 435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
435 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.36 Lac

2 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
635 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 649 Sq. Ft. Apartment
649 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.18 Cr

Shreeji Parkview is an excellent investment choice for those looking for well designed apartments in a convenient location. Spread over 0.78 acres, the project offers 168 units in 2& 3BHK homes, with sizes ranging from 413 sqft to 649 sqft.
  • 2
Nisar Rajal Classic
Nisar Rajal Classic

Nisarg Developer Logo
Nisar Rajal Classic
Jogeshwari East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 77.35 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 1.9 acres

1 BHK 494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

1 BHK 363 Sq. Ft. Apartment
363 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.18 Lac

1 BHK 497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
497 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.84 Cr

295 Sq. Ft. Studio
295 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.35 Lac

Nisar Rajal Classic is located in Jogeshwari East, Mumbai Western Suburbs in Mumbai. Nisar Rajal Classic is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 0 Per Sq.
One India Heights

One India Constructions Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
One India Heights
Mazgaon, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.18 acres

1 BHK 314 Sq. Ft. Apartment
314 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

1 BHK 460 Sq. Ft. Apartment
460 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

IR Horizon View

IR Developers Developer Logo
IR Horizon View
Andheri East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.54 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 947 Sq. Ft. Apartment
947 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.54 Cr

Introducing IR Horizon View, a prestigious residential property located in the heart of Andheri East, Mumbai most vibrant and sought-after neighbourhood. The project is strategically nestled just 1.
Saan Symphony

Saan Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saan Symphony
Goregaon East, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.14 acres

1 BHK 354 Sq. Ft. Apartment
354 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
377 Sq. Ft

Om Neelam CHS

Om Sai Developers And Promoters Developer Logo
Om Neelam CHS
Dahisar West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

2 BHK 583 Sq. Ft. Apartment
583 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr

  • 10

Goregaon West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.45 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 62
  • Total area 0.35 acres

1 BHK 409 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 409 Sq. Ft. Apartment
409 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

2 BHK 556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
556 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.97 Cr

2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
600 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.16 Cr

2 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
715 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.57 Cr

3 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.12 Cr

Earth Anand Mazgaon

Earth Graphics Developer Logo
Earth Anand Mazgaon
Chinchbunder, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.17 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 0.25 acres

1 BHK 434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
434 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

1 BHK 555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
555 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.95 Cr

2 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 576 Sq. Ft. Apartment
576 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr

2 BHK 689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
689 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.42 Cr

335 Sq. Ft. Studio
335 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

Prasanna Ashiana CHS

Silver Eyecon Developer Logo
Prasanna Ashiana CHS
Santacruz East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 496 Sq. Ft. Apartment
496 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.16 Cr

2 BHK 693 Sq. Ft. Apartment
693 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.23 Cr

3 BHK 1147 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1147 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.34 Cr

Richmond Ananya

Richmond India Developer Logo
Richmond Ananya
Mulund East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 99.00 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
410 Sq. Ft

₹ 99.00 Lac

1 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
466 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Bagrodia AH Atlantis

Bagrodia Group Of Companies Developer Logo
Bagrodia AH Atlantis
Oshiwara, Mumbai map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 179
  • Total area 1.93 acres

1 BHK 379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
379 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
463 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

Introducing Bagrodia AH Atlantis, a luxurious residential property located in the heart of Oshiwara, with smooth connectivity to Swami Vivekanand Road and Western Express Highway.
Parekh Meena House

Parekh Developers Developer Logo
Parekh Meena House
Kandivali West, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.38 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 425 Sq. Ft. Apartment
425 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

Parekh Meena House, located in the prime area of Kandivali West, is a prestigious real-estate project that offers a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 4
  • Video
Sunbeam Emerald
Sunbeam Emerald
Sunbeam Emerald
Sunbeam Emerald

Sunbeam Gurukrupa Developers Developer Logo
Sunbeam Emerald
Vile Parle East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.17 acres

1 BHK 453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 453 Sq. Ft. Apartment
453 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 805 Sq. Ft. Apartment
805 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.93 Cr

3 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 905 Sq. Ft. Apartment
905 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.42 Cr

Presenting Sunbeam Emerald, a premier residential project located in the heart of Vile Parle East, a thriving suburban area of Mumbai. The project offers a unique blend of luxury living and convenience, with easy access to major connecting roads like Swami Vivekanand Road and Western Express Highway.
Ghori Opal Avenue

Ghori Developers Developer Logo
Ghori Opal Avenue
Borivali East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 77.50 Lac
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.2 acres

1 BHK 310 Sq. Ft. Apartment
310 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.50 Lac

1 BHK 403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
403 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

Nutan Kush Avenuee

Nutan Sandesh CHSL Developer Logo
Nutan Kush Avenuee
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 2.02 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.35 acres

2 BHK 547 Sq. Ft. Apartment
547 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr

3 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.37 Cr

Nutan Kush Avenuee is a prime residential project located in the heart of Ghatkopar East, Mumbai. This project offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort, ensuring a serene and peaceful living experience for its residents.
Nine Ramaa Krishna

Nine Dimensions Housing LLP Developer Logo
Nine Ramaa Krishna
Bandra East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 3.30 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 37
  • Total area 0.44 acres

2 BHK 667 Sq. Ft. Apartment
667 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.30 Cr

3 BHK 744 Sq. Ft. Apartment
744 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.68 Cr

3 BHK 866 Sq. Ft. Apartment
866 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.28 Cr

Introducing Nine Ramaa Krishna, a premium residential project located in the heart of Bandra East, one of the most sought-after locations in Mumbai. This project is strategically connected to major roads such as Swami Vivekanand Road and Western Express Highway, making it easily accessible and convenient.
  • 4
  • Video
Vraj Emerald 60
Vraj Emerald 60
Vraj Emerald 60
Vraj Emerald 60

Vraj Group Developer Logo
Vraj Emerald 60
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai map

  • Starting From₹ 1.83 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction