Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Atco Lavivant Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Spanning 12.25 Acres, it offers Villa options with sizes from 1800 Sq.Ft. to 3997 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession expected in Jan 2030. Starting price is ₹ 1.53 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.53 Cr - 3.40 Cr + Charges ₹8,499 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jan 2030
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3, 4 BHK Villa
    Size 1800 to 3997
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 521
    Total area 12.25 Acres

Why you should consider Atco Lavivant?

  • Strategically located near NH 44 and Sarjapur Road.
  • Approved by RERA with PRM/KA/RERA/1251/308/PR/090623/005986
  • Well-equipped gymnasium and 24x7 power backup for comfort.
  • Secure living with 24x7 security and rainwater harvesting.
  • Elegantly designed master bedroom with oil-bound distemper walls and laminated wooden flooring.

About Atco Lavivant

Introducing Atco Lavivant, a prestigious residential project located on the iconic Sarjapur Road in Bangalore. Strategically connected to NH 44, just 7 km away, this project offers unparalleled convenience and accessibility to its residents. Embark on a luxurious journey with Atco Lavivant, where world-class amenities and specifications redefine the definition of luxury living. For instance, the project boasts a state-of-the-art gymnasium, reliable power backup, and top-notch 24x7 security, ensuring a safe and comfortable living experience. Residents can also indulge in some leisure time at the in-residence cafe or coffee bar.

Satiate your sense of style with the project s premium specification, such as master bedroom walls finished in oil-bound distemper and flooring done in laminated wooden, exuding sophistication and elegance. With a focus on sustainability, the project features rainwater harvesting to ensure a eco-friendly living environment. With a plethora of options to choose from, Atco Lavivant offers 3 BHK and 4 BHK villas, spread over 1800 to 3997 square feet, respectively, catering to the diverse needs of discerning homebuyers. Each villa is meticulously designed to offer a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and style.