Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Nester Harmony Mahadevpura, Bangalore

The project houses 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 948 Sq.Ft. to 1644 Sq.Ft., spread across 1.5 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 53.29 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹53.29 Lac - 92.41 Lac + Charges ₹5,621 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 948 to 1644
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 65
    Total area 1.5 Acres

Why you should consider Nester Harmony?

  • Savor luxurious living with exclusive amenities.
  • Spacious apartments with modern fittings & fixtures.
  • Effortless power backup for seamless living.
  • 24/7 access to state-of-the-art gym facilities.
  • Experience bespoke living with modular kitchen designs.

About Nester Harmony

Nester Harmony, located in the prime sublocation of Mahadevpura, offers a serene and peaceful living experience amidst the hustle and bustle of the city. The project provides a range of 2 and 3 BHK apartments, thoughtfully designed to cater to the needs of modern-day living.

The amenities at Nester Harmony include a state-of-the-art gymnasium for fitness enthusiasts and reliable power backup, ensuring that you never have to worry about the power going out. The specification of the apartments includes premium fittings and fixtures, including wardrobes, adding to the overall luxurious feel of the homes. With its strategic location and luxurious amenities, Nester Harmony is an ideal choice for those looking for a convenient and comfortable living experience.

If you re looking for a new place to call home, Nester Harmony has a range of options available, starting from 948 Sq. Ft. to 1644 Sq. Ft. The 2 BHK apartments are priced at 53.29 Lac for 948 Sq. Ft. and 66.50 Lac for 1183 Sq. Ft., while the 3 BHK apartments start at 89.99 Lac for 1601 Sq. Ft. and 92.41 Lac for 1644 Sq. Ft. Contact us to know more about the available unit options and to book your dream home today!