Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Sai Forest Meadows Bowrampet, Hyderabad

The project houses 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units, ranging from 1205 Sq.Ft. to 1680 Sq.Ft., spread across 0.55 Acres. It is Under Construction, with possession by Nov 2026. Entry price is ₹ 61.45 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹61.45 Lac - 85.68 Lac + Charges ₹5,100 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Nov 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1205 to 1680
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 59
    Total area 0.55 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Sai Forest Meadows Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1205
Sq. Ft
₹ 61.45 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1265
Sq. Ft
₹ 64.52 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1585
Sq. Ft
₹ 80.83 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1680
Sq. Ft
₹ 85.68 Lac Check Availability

Sai Forest Meadows Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 2 residential transactions has been registered so far for Sai Forest Meadows, amounting to ₹ 65 L till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Sai Forest Meadows moved from ₹ 5,150/sqft to ₹ 5,400/sqft, reflecting a 4.85% rise.

Nov 2023

FOREST MEADOWS, developed by SAI PRIYA INFRA, officially launched on 20-Nov-2023 and expected to complete by 20-Nov-2026. Registered under RERA No. P02200007981. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 59 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 1195 to 1679 Square feet

Sai Forest Meadows Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1205 sq.ft ₹ 61.45 Lac
  • 1265 sq.ft ₹ 64.52 Lac
  • 1585 sq.ft ₹ 80.83 Lac
  • 1680 sq.ft ₹ 85.68 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Sai Forest Meadows, Hyderabad
2 BHK 1205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 61.45 Lac + Charges
₹ 42.66 K EMI

Sai Forest Meadows Photos & Videos

Sai Forest Meadows Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Downloads Hub for Sai Forest Meadows

Download brochure, master plan & walkthrough video of Sai Forest Meadows to explore floor plans, layout, and complete project details in Bowrampet, Hyderabad.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Sai Forest Meadows

Prime Connectivity Map