Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Advaya Sentience Custom Built Homes Bowrampet, Hyderabad

Spread across 2 Acres in Bowrampet, Hyderabad, Advaya Sentience Custom Built Homes by Advaya Builders And Developers is a Villa development with Villa options sized from 2420 Sq.Ft. to 3434 Sq.Ft.. The project is Under Construction, with possession in Jul 2028. Prices begin at ₹ 2.18 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹2.18 Cr - 3.09 Cr + Charges ₹9,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Jul 2028
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 3 BHK Villa
    Size 2420 to 3434
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 24
    Total area 2 Acres

Why you should consider Advaya Sentience Custom Built Homes?

  • Strategically located on Nehru Outer Ring Road, Hyderabad.
  • Custom built homes with designer specifications.
  • Luxurious amenities like clubhouse, 24/7 security.
  • Well-planned setup with normal park and central green.
  • Powder backup for uninterrupted power supply.

About Advaya Sentience Custom Built Homes

Introducing Advaya Sentience Custom Built Homes, a luxurious residential project located in Bowrampet, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst nature s serenity, this project offers a perfect blend of comfort, style, and relaxation. With its strategic location, connecting roads like Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, you can enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s major attractions and amenities.

Designed with sophistication and elegance in mind, each custom-built villa at Advaya Sentience boasts spacious interior spaces, luxurious amenities, and attention to detail. Whether you re looking for a peaceful retreat or a vibrant community, this project caters to your every need. Among its impressive range of amenities, you ll find kids play areas, power backup, 24x7 security, a clubhouse, and a normal park with central green spaces to ensure a delightful living experience.

Choose from our two available unit options, both offering opulent living spaces in the heart of Bowrampet. The 3 BHK villa stretches 2420 Sq. Ft. and is priced at 2.18 Cr. Alternatively, opt for the 3434 Sq. Ft. 3 BHK villa, priced at 3.09 Cr. Whether you re looking for a luxurious retreat or a thriving community, Advaya Sentience Custom Built Homes is the perfect choice for your dream home.