Listing Cover Image
Cover Image, sterling-infinia 4 Bedroom 3175 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Koramangala Bangalore 8788323
Gym, sterling-infinia 4 Bedroom 3175 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Koramangala Bangalore 8788323
Kitchen, sterling-infinia 4 Bedroom 3175 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Koramangala Bangalore 8788323
Exterior View, sterling-infinia 4 Bedroom 3175 Sq.Ft. Apartment In Koramangala Bangalore 8788323
sterling-infinia
Sterling Infinia Master Plan Image
Sterling Infinia Location Image
Sterling Infinia Amenities-Features 1
Sterling Infinia Amenities-Features 2
Sterling Infinia Apartment Interiors 1
Sterling Infinia Apartment Interiors 2
Sterling Infinia Apartment Interiors 3
Sterling Infinia Tower View 1
Sterling Infinia Tower View 2
Sterling Infinia Tower View 3
Vikash gupta
Koramangala_a city street filled with lots of tall buildings
Listing Cover Image

Sterling Infinia 4 Bedroom 3175 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Koramangala Bangalore
Listing ID: #8788323

₹ 6.24 Cr.
  • Area Built-up Area 3175
    Sq.Ft.
    • Sq.ft.
    • Sq.metre
    • Sq.yards
  • Bedroom 4 Bedrooms
  • Additional Spaces Servant Room
  • Bath 4 Bathrooms
  • Floor 4th of 12 Floors

• Adjoining Metro Station
Discover the epitome of luxury living in this stunning 4bedroom, 4bathroom apartment located in the prestigious Sterling Infinia project in Koramangala, Bangalore.
  • Spanning an impressive 3,175 square feet, this unfurnished residence offers a unique lake view that adds tranquility to your everyday life.
  • Positioned on the fourth floor of a welldesigned 12story building, this apartment combines modern aesthetics with functionality, making it an ideal choice for families or discerning individuals seeking a spacious home in one of Bangalores most soughtafter corner of this exquisite property has been meticulously crafted to ensure comfort and convenience.
  • The expansive living spaces allow for seamless entertaining, while the balcony provides a perfect spot to unwind and take in the picturesque surroundings.
  • Residents can enjoy an array of highend amenities, including a stateoftheart gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, and dedicated kids play areas, all designed to enhance your lifestyle.
  • With essential features like 24 x 7 security, power backup, maintenance staff, and CCTV security, peace of mind is , this apartment includes one designated parking space, ensuring convenience for you and your guests.
  • The property is brand new, having an age of just 01 years, which means you can enjoy modern fixtures and fittings without the wear and tear of older properties.
Priced at crore, this exceptional apartment is a rare find in a vibrant community that offers both luxury and accessibility.

Project Sterling Infinia
Price 6.24 Cr.
Area
3175
Sq.Ft.
  • Sq.ft.
  • Sq.metre
  • Sq.yards
Number of Rooms 4
Number of Bathroom 4
Facing North
View Lake View
Balcony Connected +1
Power Back-up Available
Flooring Marble
Floor Number 4
Total Floor Count 12
Tower/Block C
Unit No 404

Schools Near by Koramangala
Little Millennium Preschool And Daycare 0.53 KM
Tech Tailor Solutions Pvt Ltd 0.66 KM
Everest High School 0.68 KM
Modern English School 0.68 KM
Gyan Montessori House Of Children 0.87 KM
Embassy Tranquil 0.88 KM
Rjs School 1.08 KM
St. Francis High School 1.16 KM
Holy Christ High School 1.23 KM
Police Public School 1.30 KM
Hospitals Near by Koramangala
Magnus Health Care And Research Centre Private Limited 0.09 KM
Magnus Diagnostic Centre 0.09 KM
Devi Eye Hospital 0.99 KM
Apollo Cradle 1.14 KM
Apollo Spectra Hospitals 1.18 KM
Marvel Multispeciality Hospital 1.24 KM
Richfeel Trichology Center 1.25 KM
St Johns Medical College Blood Bank 1.38 KM
Greenview Hospital 1.56 KM
The Black Pearl Restaurant 1.63 KM
ATMs Near by Koramangala
Fincare Small Finance Bank 0.20 KM
Idfc First Bank 0.28 KM
Yes Bank 0.37 KM
Jana Small Finance Bank 0.42 KM
Icici Bank 0.44 KM
Hdfc Bank 0.61 KM
Karur Vysya Bank 0.63 KM
State Of India 0.83 KM
State Of India 0.88 KM
Indusind Bank 0.90 KM
Temples Near by Koramangala
Hanuman Temple 0.55 KM
Sri Rama Temple 1.08 KM
Ganpathi Temple 1.44 KM
Sree Renuka Yellammadevi Temple 1.47 KM
Ganesh Temple 1.78 KM
Shirdi Baba Temple 1.86 KM
Hanuman Temple 1.94 KM
Ram Mandir 2.23 KM
Sri Srinivasa Padmavathi Temple 2.26 KM
Sri Ayyappan Temple 2.28 KM
Banks Near by Koramangala
Axis Bank Ltd 0.35 KM
Idbi Bank 0.48 KM
Jana Small Finance Bank 0.62 KM
Karur Vysya Bank Ltd 0.63 KM
Indian Bank 0.64 KM
Idbi Bank 0.86 KM
Kotak Mahindra Bank 0.88 KM
Hdfc Bank Koramangala 0.91 KM
Syndicate Bank 1.02 KM
Canara Bank 1.03 KM
Shopping Malls Near by Koramangala
Oasis Centre 0.40 KM
Oasis Centre Sony Signal Koramangla 0.41 KM
Garuda Fashions 0.84 KM
Bda Shopping Complex 1.07 KM
Ksrp Shopping Point 1.47 KM
Tibet Mall 1.63 KM
Raheja Arcade 1.91 KM
Market Square 1.92 KM
The Forum Mall 2.08 KM
Nexus Koramangala 2.14 KM
Parks Near by Koramangala
Koramangala Post Office Grounds 0.93 KM
18th Main Park 1.09 KM
Bmp Park 1.99 KM
Teachers Colony Park 2.01 KM
Green Park Family Restautant 2.33 KM
Maruthi Hbcs Layout Park 3.08 KM
Domlur Park 3.12 KM
Tavarekere Park 3.20 KM
Bda Park 3.41 KM
Independence Park 3.59 KM
Post Offices Near by Koramangala
Koramangala Sub Post Office 1.05 KM
St. Johns Medical College Sub Post Office 1.25 KM
Koramangala 6 Block Sub Post Office 1.32 KM
India Post Office Koramangala 1.33 KM
Koramangala I Block Sub Post Office 1.66 KM
Madivala Sub Post Office 2.02 KM
Agara Branch Office 2.48 KM
Agara Sub Post Office 2.48 KM
H S R Layout Sub Post Office 2.51 KM
India Post Tavarekere Sub Post Office 2.69 KM
Petrol Pumps Near by Koramangala
Indian Oil 1.71 KM
Jsn Petrol Pump 1.78 KM
R B Petro Services 1.93 KM
Ioc Hamsa Services Station 2.13 KM
Indian Oil 2.14 KM
Indian Oil 2.15 KM
Shell Petroleum 2.20 KM
Indian Oil 2.42 KM
Indian Oil Petrol Stations 2.90 KM
Indian Oil 2.91 KM
Cinema Halls Near by Koramangala
Ravi Theatre 1.98 KM
Sandhya Theatre 2.12 KM
Pvr Play House The Forum Mall 2.14 KM
Sandhya Digital 4k Theatre 2.16 KM
Srinivasa Theatre 2.59 KM
Sri Tirumala Theatre 2.66 KM
Thirumala Theatre 2.66 KM
Balaji Theatre 2.73 KM
Lakshmi Theatre 2.76 KM
Krishna Theatre 3.36 KM

Check Travel Time from Koramangala to Major Areas in Bangalore

About Sterling Infinia, Bangalore

Key Features

  • Strategically located near Outer Ring Road and Sarjapur Road.
  • Experience sustainable living with rainwater harvesting facilities.
  • Secure your investment with 24x7 robust security system.
  • Stay fit with state-of-the-art gymnasium and dance room amenities.
  • Comfortable living guaranteed with power backup facilities.
8 Properties for Sale in Sterling Infinia
  • 3 BHK
  • 3.5 BHK
  • 4 BHK
3 BHK 2565 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Sterling Infinia
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sterling Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 4.92 Cr.
  • Ready To Move
  • 2565 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Spacious
  • Well ventilated
  • Luxury lifestyle
3 BHK + Pooja Room 2566 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Sterling Infinia
3 BHK + Pooja Room Apartment For Sale in Sterling Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr.
  • Ready To Move
  • 2566 Sq. Ft.
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
3.5 BHK 2782 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Sterling Infinia
3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sterling Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 5.34 Cr.
  • Ready To Move
  • 2782 Sq. Ft.
  • Near City Center
  • Reputed Builder
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
3.5 BHK + Servant Room 2134 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Sterling Infinia
3.5 BHK + Servant Room Apartment For Sale in Sterling Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 4.19 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 2134 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
3.5 BHK 2782 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Sterling Infinia
3.5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sterling Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 5.34 Cr.
  • Ready To Move
  • 2782 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
4 BHK + Servant Room 3142 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Sterling Infinia
4 BHK + Servant Room Apartment For Sale in Sterling Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 6.03 Cr.
  • Ready To Move
  • 3142 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
4 BHK + Servant Room 2400 Sq.Ft. Apartment in Sterling Infinia
4 BHK + Servant Room Apartment For Sale in Sterling Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore
₹ 4.71 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 2400 Sq. Ft.
  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
About Sterling
Sterling Logo
  • Total Projects 49
  • Delivered Projects22

Sterling Developers is a reputed name in the Bangalore real estate market. The company has more than three decades of experience in the industry and has played a vital part in transforming the city’s landscape since its inception in the year 1983. Sterling Builders emphasizes hugely on customer satisfaction and aesthetic appeal alike. The portfolio of Sterling properties encompasses several luxury apartments and majestic villas across the city. The company

Projects by Sterling in Bangalore
  • All
  • Under Construction
  • Ready to Move

Price Rates & Insights for Sterling Infinia

Price Trend in Sterling Infinia
Sterling Infinia's average asking price is cooling quarter-on-quarter, compared with Koramangala.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 14400 19450
Dec 2025 14950 19850
Sep 2025 19300 18350
Jun 2025 16800 15900
Rental Supply in Sterling Infinia
Monthly Rent in Koramangala ranges from ₹ 13.2 K to ₹ 1.5 L with options available for STUDIO,1,2,3,4 BHK units
Configurations In Sterling Infinia In Koramangala
1 BHK - ₹ 32.1 K
2 BHK - ₹ 47 K
3 BHK - ₹ 1.1 L
4 BHK - ₹ 1.5 L
Comparable Project Pricing for Sterling Infinia
Sterling Infinia avg. price is ₹ 14.4 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Koramangala at ₹ 19.4 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 19,950
Kolte Patil 24K Grazio
₹ 19,450
Koramangala
₹ 17,100
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹ 14,400
Sterling Infinia
₹ 14,050
LGCL Luxuriate
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business
Locality Insights: Koramangala
Koramangala is a bustling and rapidly developing neighbourhood located in the southern part of Bangalore, India. It is known for its cosmopolitan atmosphere and is considered one of the most sought-after residential areas in the city. The locality is home to a wide range of amenities such as shopping centres, schools, hospitals, and parks, making it a convenient place for residents to live and work.  In recent years, Koramangala has also emerged as a hub for start-ups an
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Koramangala
₹ 19,650/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Koramangala
Locality Snapshot Locality Snapshot
#207 In Bangalore
Great Great +5 More

It is strategically located next to the Electronic city and HSR Layout

Concerning Concerning +5 More

No metro connectivity

Know More About Koramangala
Reviews Reviews (64)
I stay here because Koramangala is famous for startup hubs. My experiences with Forum Mall and Bethany High School are great. I love the posh neighbourhood and easy transit. My suggestions include visiting Apollo Spectra. I feel disappointed by the extreme noise and very expensive grocery shops here.
— Sugna Bai, Tenant

Sterling Infinia Rating & Reviews

View All

Read the reviews about Sterling Infinia located at Koramangala Bangalore and see what residents and real estate experts have to say about the project.

5.0
1 Rating
  • 5 Star 1
  • 4 Star 0
  • 3 Star 0
  • 2 Star 0
  • 1 Star 0
Review Banner
Agent Overview
A
Ashok Kumar K B
5

Mysore

  • 15+ Years Experience
  • Speaks: English, Hindi + 1 more

Hot Selling Projects in Koramangala, Bangalore

Shriram Esquire
Shriram Esquire Koramangala, Bangalore ₹ 3.47 Cr to 4.24 Cr
3, 4 BHK Flats
1940 Sq. Ft. to 2370 Sq. Ft.
Sobha Infinia
Sobha Infinia Koramangala, Bangalore ₹ 3.95 Cr to 7.52 Cr
3, 4 BHK Flats
1768 Sq. Ft. to 3264 Sq. Ft.
Provident Equinox 4
Provident Equinox 4 Mysore Road, Bangalore ₹ 73.49 Lac to 1.80 Cr
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
883 Sq. Ft. to 2108 Sq. Ft.
Provident Equinox 5
Provident Equinox 5 Mysore Road, Bangalore ₹ 1.28 Cr to 1.54 Cr
3 Beds Flats
1595 Sq. Ft. to 1923 Sq. Ft.
Birla Tisya
Birla Tisya Rajaji Nagar, Bangalore ₹ 1.57 Cr to 3.48 Cr
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
850 Sq. Ft. to 1753 Sq. Ft.
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Tiara Yeshwanthpur, Bangalore ₹ 3.50 Cr to 5.30 Cr
3, 4 BHK Flats
2120 Sq. Ft. to 2941 Sq. Ft.
Lodha Mirabelle
Lodha Mirabelle Nagavara, Bangalore ₹ 2.26 Cr to 4.57 Cr
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
1485 Sq. Ft. to 2855 Sq. Ft.
Godrej Athena
Godrej Athena Indiranagar, Bangalore ₹ 2.55 Cr to 3.60 Cr
2, 3 BHK Flats
1294 Sq. Ft. to 2050 Sq. Ft.
Century Regalia
Century Regalia Indiranagar, Bangalore ₹ 6.65 Cr to 9.04 Cr
3, 4 BHK Flats
2375 Sq. Ft. to 3230 Sq. Ft.
TVS Emerald Altura
TVS Emerald Altura Sathnur, Bangalore ₹ 1.58 Cr to 2.87 Cr
2, 3 BHK Flats
1174 Sq. Ft. to 2123 Sq. Ft.

Properties You Might Like in Koramangala, Bangalore

Nearby Comparable
  • 1
  • Video
4 BHK + Pooja Room,Study Room Villa For Sale in Raindrops
Raindrops 4 BHK Villa For Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore ₹ 6.66 Cr.
  • Under Construction
  • 3050 Sq.Ft. (Built-up)

Projects You Might Like Nearby Koramangala, Bangalore

  • Under Construction Projects
  • New Launch Projects
  • Partially Ready To Move Projects
  • Ready to Move Projects
Sobha Infinia
Sobha Infinia Koramangala, Bangalore ₹ 3.95 Cr to 7.52 Cr
  • Under Construction