Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
HCL SEZ Sector 126

3 BHK Near HCL SEZ Sector 126 Noida

As the bustling core of Noida’s IT corridor, HCL SEZ in Sector 126 offers exceptional investment potential for professionals seeking proximity to major tech employers and a rapidly developing urban infrastructure. With 1,175 3 BHK properties available, this area serves as a prime residential hub for those prioritizing a modern lifestyle within a high-growth business district.

Showing 1,175 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Jacob and Co, Sector 97
M3M Jacob and Co

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 97, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 97, Noida located at 28.539495, 77.35009

1.15 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 8.75 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 2500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking

A life of elegance and convenience is within reach in this newly constructed, furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats located in Noida Sector 97, part of the prestigious M3M Jacob and Co development.This home spans 2500 square feet, offering ample space for comfortable living and is priced at 8.75 crore, featuring tasteful interiors and a desirable park view. Residents will enjoy a

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

1.15 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in M3M Jacob and Co, Sector 97
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at M3M Jacob and Co, Sector 97 - for Sale
Gym in 3 BHK Apartment at M3M Jacob and Co, Sector 97 – for Sale
M3M Jacob and Co

1.15 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 7.75 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 18th of 39 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Live your dream life in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located in the esteemed M3M Jacob and Co project in Noida Sector 97, available for sale at 7.75 crore.Spread across a generous 2500 square feet on the 18th floor of a 39-story building, this home offers a peaceful park view and a luxurious lifestyle with access to a gymnasium, swimming

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

1.61 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Amrapali Sapphire, Sector 45
Amrapali Sapphire

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 45, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 45, Noida located at 28.549017, 77.345985

1.41 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 1.6 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1640
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Discover an exceptional opportunity to own a stunning Flats in the heart of Sector 45, Noida.This spacious 3bedroom apartment in the prestigious Amrapali Sapphire project offers a generous area of 1640 square feet, providing ample space for comfortable living. Priced attractively at 1.6 crore, this unfurnished property allows you to customize your living space to your personal taste and style.Perfectly

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

2.08 km
  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Amrapali Sapphire Phase-II, Sector 45
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Sapphire Phase-II, Sector 45 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Sapphire Phase-II, Sector 45 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Amrapali Sapphire Phase-II, Sector 45 – for Sale
Amrapali Sapphire Phase-II

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 45, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 45, Noida located at 28.549262, 77.345741

1.43 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1390
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 9th of 23 Floors

Your search for a well-maintained, family-friendly Flats in Noida Sector 45 ends here with this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in Amrapali Sapphire Phase-II, available for 1.85 crore.Spread across a generous 1390 square feet with a pleasant garden view, this residence is ideal for both families and bachelors, especially given its prime location directly adjoining the metro station, making commutes a

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Well Maintained
  • Family
  • Bachelors
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

2.35 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ABCZ East Sapphire, Sector 45
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at ABCZ East Sapphire, Sector 45 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ABCZ East Sapphire, Sector 45 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at ABCZ East Sapphire, Sector 45 – for Sale
ABCZ East Sapphire

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 45, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 45, Noida located at 28.550145, 77.34754

1.60 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 65 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and modern living in this spacious 3bedroom Flats located in the highly soughtafter ABCZ East Sapphire project in Sector 45, Noida.Spanning an impressive 1400 square feet, this unfurnished unit offers ample space for you to create your dream home. With three wellappointed bedrooms and three bathrooms, it provides the ideal setting for families seeking

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

2.52 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ABCZ East Sapphire, Sector 45

1.60 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 65 L

  • 3 BHK
  • 1400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Unfurnished

Discover the perfect opportunity to own a spacious 3bedroom Flats in the highly soughtafter locality of Sector 45, Noida.Priced at an attractive 65 lakh, this unfurnished residence in the prestigious ABCZ East Sapphire project offers a generous area of 1400 square feet, allowing you ample space to customize and create your dream home.As you step into this wellplanned apartment, you

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

2.63 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 44
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sector 44, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.553364, 77.3372504

1.70 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 4.66 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3007
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 15th Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

This builder floor in Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, is available for sale at 4.66 crore and offers a furnished living space designed for comfort and convenience.With 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms spread across 3007 square feet, this residence provides generous room for a family or individuals who appreciate ample living space.Situated on the 15th floor, it affords elevated views

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

2.64 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 44

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sector 44, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.553364103441154, 77.33725033700466

1.70 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 10.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 240
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 3 Covered + 2 Open

Experience sophisticated living in this unfurnished independent house located in Sector 44, Noida, available for sale at 10.5 crore.This property, built within the last two to four years, offers a substantial 240 square meters of living space, featuring three bedrooms and five bathrooms, designed to provide ample comfort and privacy.Enjoy a tranquil pool view from the residence, creating a relaxing

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

2.64 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 44
Balcony in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Master Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sector 44, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.553364103441154, 77.33725033700466

1.70 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126

₹ 84.5 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 4th of 5 Floors
  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in SDS NRI Residency, Sector 45
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at SDS NRI Residency, Sector 45 - for Sale
SDS NRI Residency

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 45, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 45, Noida located at 28.547313, 77.352531

1.71 km from HCL SEZ Sector 126