Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
HCL Tech Sector 3

3 BHK Near HCL Tech Sector 3 Noida

HCL Tech in Sector 3 serves as one of Noida’s primary corporate anchors, driving consistent demand for residential assets within this well-established employment hub. With 730 3 BHK properties available, this area offers a high-value opportunity for professionals seeking long-term appreciation and a lifestyle upgrade in the heart of the city's business corridor.

Showing 730 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Villa For Sale in Sector 3
Balcony in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 3 – for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Sector 3 - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 3 – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 3 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Sector 3 – for Sale

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 3, Noida

Sector 3, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 3, Noida located at 28.5806353437, 77.3187654244

0.19 km from HCL Tech Sector 3

₹ 4.9 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 112
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking

This furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom villa in Noida Sector 3 offers a lifestyle of comfort and security, perfect for families and individuals alike.Priced at 4.9 crore, this property boasts a prime location with a serene park view, and convenient amenities such as power backup, an attached market, a restaurant, visitor parking, security staff, and CCTV surveillance, all within a safe and

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Desperate Sale
  • Prime Location
  • Bachelors
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

3.01 km
  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in RWA Apartments Sector 19, Sector 19
Living Room in 3 BHK Independent House at RWA Apartments Sector 19, Sector 19 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Independent House at RWA Apartments Sector 19, Sector 19 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at RWA Apartments Sector 19, Sector 19 – for Sale
RWA Apartments Sector 19

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 19, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 19, Noida located at 28.578362, 77.322591

0.51 km from HCL Tech Sector 3

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 112
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 2 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This independent house in RWA Flats Sector 19, Noida, presents a compelling investment for those looking to establish roots in a developing area, with a sale price of 3.5 crore.Spanning 1112 square feet and featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this semi-furnished home offers ample space for a growing family or for those who enjoy entertaining.The park view from the

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

3.05 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at RWA Apartments Sector 19, Sector 19 - for Sale
RWA Apartments Sector 19

0.51 km from HCL Tech Sector 3

₹ 10.00 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2691
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

This independent house in Sector 19, Noida is available for sale at a breakthrough price of 10 crore, offering a generous 2691 square feet of living space.You will find three bedrooms and two bathrooms within this unfurnished home, providing a blank canvas for you to design your ideal living environment. The property boasts parking for two vehicles and features amenities

  • Breakthrough Price
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

4.00 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

RWA Apartments Sector 19

0.51 km from HCL Tech Sector 3

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 180
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • South East Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Discover an exquisite opportunity in the heart of Noida with this stunning independent house located in the highly soughtafter Sector 19.Priced at 5.5 crore, this property spans an expansive area of 180 square meters and is designed to offer both comfort and style. Enjoy the serenity of community views from the semifurnished interiors, which include three spacious bedrooms and five

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

4.04 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 19
Bathroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 19 – for Sale
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sector 19 - for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 19, Noida

Sector 19, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 19, Noida located at 28.5774092, 77.3223915

0.52 km from HCL Tech Sector 3

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1250
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3 Covered + 1 Open
  • Marble Flooring
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished three-bedroom, three-bathroom independent house in Sector 19, Noida offers an impressive 1250 square meters of living space with a sought-after sea view.Priced at 1.5 crore, this property, aged between 2 to 4 years, provides a substantial living area for families.Residents will benefit from numerous amenities including kids' play areas, a jogging and cycle track, an attached market for

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

4.09 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 19
Team Area in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 19 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 19 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 19 – for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 19, Noida

Sector 19, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 19, Noida located at 28.577409120199178, 77.32239156961441

0.52 km from HCL Tech Sector 3

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 180
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

Settle into a spacious 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom independent house in Noida Sector 19, offering 180 square meters of living space with a convenient road view.This semi-furnished home, ready for immediate occupancy, boasts two dedicated parking spots and includes valuable amenities like a servant quarter, a separate study room, visitor parking, and a large green area, perfect for families seeking comfort and

  • Breakthrough Price
  • Reputed Builder
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

4.09 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 19
3 BHK Independent House – Garden View at Sector 19 - for Sale

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 19, Noida

0.52 km from HCL Tech Sector 3

₹ 4.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 170
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2 Covered + 6 Open

Your search for a spacious family home in Noida Sector 19 ends here with this beautiful independent coner park facing house, perfect for those who appreciate a blend of comfort and convenience.This semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom property, spread across a generous 170 square meters, offers ample living space for everyone. Enjoy the serene park view right from your home, creating a

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

4.16 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 19
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 19 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 19 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 19 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 19 – for Sale
Parking in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 19 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 19 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 19 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 19 – for Sale
3 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Sector 19 - for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 19, Noida

Sector 19, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 19, Noida located at 28.577409120199178, 77.32239156961441

0.52 km from HCL Tech Sector 3

₹ 85 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 120
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North West Facing
  • 2nd Floor

A chance to own a comfortable home awaits you in this semi-furnished, three-bedroom, three-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 19, Noida.Situated on the second floor, this property spans 120 square yards and offers a pleasant park view, perfect for those who appreciate a touch of nature. You`ll find convenient amenities such as kids` play areas, a dedicated pet area, and

  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Family
3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 19
Bedroom in 3 BHK Independent House at Sector 19 – for Sale