Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
SSC Public School Sector 49

3 BHK Near SSC Public School Sector 49 Noida

Situated in the heart of Sector 49, SSC Public School serves as a vital educational anchor for this rapidly developing residential hub in Noida. With 2,477 3 BHK properties available, this corridor offers an excellent opportunity for families to secure long-term value in a neighbourhood that balances academic proximity with a high-quality lifestyle.

Showing 2,477 Listings
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Baraula
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Baraula – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Baraula – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Baraula – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Baraula – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Baraula – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Baraula, Noida

Baraula, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Baraula, Noida located at 28.56219, 77.37407

0.20 km from SSC Public School Sector 49

₹ 75 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 100
    Sq.Yd.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Store Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 3 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Baraula, Noida presents a comfortable living solution for families seeking a well-appointed home. Located on the second floor of a three-story building, the property offers a community view and includes one designated parking space.Spanning 100 square yards, this relatively new construction, built within the last 2 to 4 years, provides ample room for daily

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

2.00 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 49, Noida

Sector 49, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 49, Noida located at 28.563627127459604, 77.37256094813347

0.26 km from SSC Public School Sector 49

₹ 58 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1560
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2nd of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This newly built builder floor in Sector 49, Noida offers a spacious and well-maintained living experience for families.Priced at 58 Lac, this semi-furnished home provides 1560 square feet of living space with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, all on the 2nd floor of a 6-story building.You will enjoy plenty of sunlight and a road view from the balcony or terrace.The

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Newly Built
  • Family
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

2.08 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 49
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 49, Noida

0.26 km from SSC Public School Sector 49

₹ 45 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 1st of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

A semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor in Noida Sector 49 is now available for sale at 45 Lac, offering 1250 square feet of comfortable living space with a pleasant road view.Located on the first floor of a 6-story building, this property boasts a secure environment with 24x7 security, CCTV surveillance, and dedicated security staff, ensuring peace of mind for residents.

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Investment Opportunity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

2.12 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 49
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 49 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 49, Noida

Sector 49, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 49, Noida located at 28.5636272, 77.3725608

0.26 km from SSC Public School Sector 49

₹ 51.97 L

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1st Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

This furnished builder floor in Sector 49, Noida, offers a practical and comfortable living solution with its three bedrooms and four bathrooms.Located on the first floor, this 1050 square feet home provides ample space for families or individuals.The property comes with two dedicated parking spots, ensuring convenience for residents.Constructed within the last two to four years, it benefits from modern

Experion Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

2.85 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.84 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2975 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.84 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Novel Homes, Sector 49
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Novel Homes, Sector 49 – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Novel Homes, Sector 49 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Novel Homes, Sector 49 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Novel Homes, Sector 49 – for Sale
Novel Homes

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 49, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 49, Noida located at 28.561383, 77.369521

0.28 km from SSC Public School Sector 49

₹ 85 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Furnished

Experience sophisticated urban living in this furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 49, Noida, offered for sale at 85 lakh.Spanning 1400 square feet, this home is part of the Novel Homes project and boasts an impressive array of amenities designed to enhance your lifestyle, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, various sports courts, kids` play areas, and extensive jogging

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
  • Family
  • Fully Renovated
  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

3.25 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in Sai Kutir Sector 49, Sector 49
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sai Kutir Sector 49, Sector 49 - for Sale
Sai Kutir Sector 49

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 49, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 49, Noida located at 28.559591, 77.37474

0.30 km from SSC Public School Sector 49

₹ 4.52 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1216
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Welcome to your new home in Noida Sector 49, a beautifully unfurnished independent house within the Sai Kutir project, ready for you to make your own.This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom property offers 1216 square feet of living space, providing ample room for your family to grow and thrive. With parking for 2 cars, convenience is at your doorstep. The house, aged

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

3.29 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sai Kutir Sector 49, Sector 49
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sai Kutir Sector 49, Sector 49 – for Sale
Sai Kutir Sector 49

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 49, Noida located at 28.559591, 77.37474

0.30 km from SSC Public School Sector 49

₹ 75 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Discover your dream home in the heart of Noidas Sector 49 with this stunning semifurnished Flats in the soughtafter Sai Kutir project.Spanning an impressive 1,900 square feet, this spacious residence features three wellappointed bedrooms, perfect for families seeking comfort and style. With two modern bathrooms, morning routines will be a breeze, providing convenience for both residents and guests.Situated on the

  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

4.40 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

3 BHK Villa For Sale in Sai Kutir Sector 49, Sector 49
Room in 3 BHK Villa at Sai Kutir Sector 49, Sector 49 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Villa at Sai Kutir Sector 49, Sector 49 – for Sale
3 BHK Villa – Exterior View View at Sai Kutir Sector 49, Sector 49 - for Sale
Sai Kutir Sector 49

3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 49, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 49, Noida located at 28.559591, 77.37474

0.30 km from SSC Public School Sector 49

₹ 4 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 153
    Sq.Mt.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Here is a 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom unfurnished villa in Noida Sector 49, built on 153 square meters of land, ready for sale at 4 crore.This property faces the road and is part of the Sai Kutir Sector 49 project, offering a gated society experience with 24/7 security for a safe and secure environment. You will enjoy convenient access to a clubhouse,

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan