Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81

3 BHK Near Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81 Noida

Located near the Swami Vivekanand Public School in Sector 81, this residential pocket in Noida offers a stable and family-oriented environment ideal for long-term property investment. With 2,402 3 BHK properties available, homebuyers can secure spacious homes in a neighbourhood that benefits from excellent educational infrastructure and steady capital appreciation.

Showing 2,402 Listings
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Salarpur
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida

Salarpur, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida located at 28.545689813994915, 77.38826863467693

0.38 km from Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1725
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 303th of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A convenient and well-located builder floor in Salarpur, Noida, is available for sale at 1.05 crore.This semi-furnished, 1725 square feet property offers three bedrooms and three bathrooms, with one dedicated parking space.Situated on the third floor of a six-story building, this home provides comfortable living for a family looking for space and accessibility within the city.The property's thoughtful layout ensures

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

3.50 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Salarpur
 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida

Salarpur, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida located at 28.5456897, 77.3882686

₹ 98 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2100
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

A comfortable and convenient lifestyle awaits in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom builder floor situated in Salarpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh.This home spans 2100 square feet and includes two dedicated parking spots, offering ample space and ease for your family.Located on the ground floor, it provides convenient access for all residents.The property, built between 2 to 4 years ago, represents a modern

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

3.50 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 81
Floor Plan in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 81 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 81, Noida

Sector 81, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 81, Noida located at 28.549259, 77.39009999999999

0.41 km from Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81

₹ 59.5 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • 1 Open Parking

This builder floor in Sector 81, Noida, presents a compelling option for those seeking a home that balances convenience and modern living, priced at 59.5 lakh.Spanning 1400 square feet, this semi-furnished residence boasts 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, offering comfortable accommodation for a family.The property overlooks a garden, providing a peaceful view, and is located in a prime area with

  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Affordable
  • Vastu compliant
  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

3.58 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in GSG Apartments, Sector 101
GSG Apartments

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 101, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 101, Noida located at 28.548806, 77.381496

0.44 km from Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81

₹ 65 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors

This furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Sector 101, Noida, offers a prime Golf Course facing view and is priced at 65 lac.Situated in the GSG Flats project, this property spans 1450 square feet and is located on the first floor of a five-story building, featuring one dedicated parking space.The residence, less than a year old, boasts an impressive array

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

3.59 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in NTPC Township, Sector 33
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at NTPC Township, Sector 33 - for Sale
NTPC Township

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 33, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 33, Noida located at 28.544526, 77.385285

0.45 km from Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81

₹ 10.00 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2691
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 2691 square feet independent house in Noida Sector 33, located within NTPC Township, is ready for you to make it your own for 10 crore.Featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, this property offers ample space for a growing family or for those who enjoy entertaining. The house, aged between 2 to 4 years, has two dedicated parking spots,

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

3.65 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 104
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 104 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 104 – for Sale
3 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Sector 104 - for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 104 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 104, Noida

Sector 104, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 104, Noida located at 28.54727401832945, 77.38005705177784

0.60 km from Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81

₹ 54 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1540
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2nd of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Consider a lifestyle upgrade with this new 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Sector 104, Noida, now for sale at 54 lakh.Spanning a generous 1540 square feet, this semi-furnished home is located on the second floor of a four-story building and offers a pleasant road view. Built within the last year, it comes equipped with essential amenities including 24x7 security, a

  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

3.81 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sector 107
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Sector 107 – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 107, Noida

Sector 107, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 107, Noida located at 28.5476481, 77.3795059

0.64 km from Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81

₹ 1.92 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1735
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 12th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This unfurnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Heartbeat City, Sector 107, Noida, offers a spacious 1735 square feet of living area with a road view for sale at 1.92 crore. Located on the 12th floor of a 22-story building, this property comes with one dedicated parking space and boasts a wide array of modern amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

3.96 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Ultima 107, Sector 104
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Ultima 107

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 104, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 104, Noida located at 28.544044, 77.380852

0.71 km from Swami Vivekanand Public School Salarpur Khadar Noida Sector 81

₹ 93.31 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1531
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Embrace a lifestyle of modern convenience and connectivity in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 104, Noida, within the Ultima 107 project.Priced at 93.31 lakh, this spacious home spans 1531 square feet and offers a desirable park view.You will appreciate the ample living space, enhanced by a park view and the inclusion of two dedicated car parking

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

4.77 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ultima 107, Sector 104
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Ultima 107

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Noida located at 28.544044, 77.380852

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1755
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Here is a Semi-Furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Ultima 107, Sector 104, Noida, available for sale at 1.08 Cr.This spacious 1755 Square Feet home offers ample room for a growing family or those who enjoy extra living space.The property is less than a year old, presenting a modern living experience with the benefit of minimal maintenance.It includes 1 parking space

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ultima 107, Sector 104