Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Pathways School Sector 100

Property Near Pathways School Sector 100 Noida

Positioned near the esteemed Pathways School in Sector 100, this area has rapidly evolved into one of Noida’s most desirable residential corridors for families seeking proximity to world-class education. Its strategic location offers a quiet, upscale living environment with steady long-term appreciation, featuring 9,022 properties available for those looking to invest in a prime educational hub.

Showing 9,022 Listings
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 100

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 100, Noida

Sector 100, Noida Location map of 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 100, Noida located at 28.543785, 77.366447

0.13 km from Pathways School Sector 100

₹ 10 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 6 Bath
  • 230
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Extra Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished builder floor in Sector 100, Noida offers 230 square meters of living space with 3.5 bedrooms and 6 bathrooms, perfect for a growing family or those who enjoy entertaining.The property has been constructed between 2 to 4 years ago, ensuring a relatively modern build.It includes one dedicated parking space for convenience.Being unfurnished, it presents a blank canvas for

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

1.67 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

  • Recently Added
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 100

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 100, Noida

Sector 100, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 100, Noida located at 28.543785, 77.366447

0.13 km from Pathways School Sector 100

₹ 10 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 230
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Unfurnished

A spacious 3-bedroom builder floor is now for sale in Sector 100, Noida, offering 230 square meters of unfurnished living space for 10 crore.This property provides three bathrooms and parking for two vehicles, with an age of 2 to 4 years, making it a relatively new construction.The unfurnished nature of this builder floor allows buyers the flexibility to design and

  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

2.26 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3551 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.88 Cr

5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5084 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.71 Cr

5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5732 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Cr

6+ BHK Independent House For Sale in Sector 100
Bathroom in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 100 – for Sale
Team Area in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 100 – for Sale
6+ BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at Sector 100 - for Sale
Room in 6+ BHK Independent House at Sector 100 – for Sale

6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 100, Noida

Sector 100, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK House for Sale in Sector 100, Noida located at 28.543785, 77.366447

0.13 km from Pathways School Sector 100

₹ 5 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6+ Bath
  • 112
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Store Room
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

An independent house offering significant lifestyle and investment potential is now available in Noida`s Sector 100, with a price point of 5 crore. This semi-furnished property provides 112 square feet of living space and boasts a road view, ensuring easy access and a sense of openness. The house features a 6+ bedroom configuration, ideal for large families or those who

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

2.28 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.82 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia, Sector 100
3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 100, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 100, Noida located at 28.543474, 77.367867

0.14 km from Pathways School Sector 100

₹ 3.45 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1970
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • 16th of 27 Floors
  • 2 Covered Parking

Discover a remarkable 3 BHK unfurnished Flats in 3C Lotus Boulevard Espacia, Sector 100, Noida, offered at 3.45 crore.This spacious 1970 square feet home is located on the 16th floor of a 27-story building, boasting a beautiful Pool View and providing a serene living experience.With 4 bathrooms and 2 dedicated parking spots, convenience is paramount.The property is well-ventilated, ensuring a

  • Prime Location
  • Breakthrough Price
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Well ventilated
  • Females Only
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

2.36 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

 Plot For Sale in 3C Lotus Peak, Sector 100
 Plot – Exterior View View at 3C Lotus Peak, Sector 100 - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at 3C Lotus Peak, Sector 100 – for Sale
3C Lotus Peak

Plot for Sale in Sector 100, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 100, Noida located at 28.542515, 77.368729

0.19 km from Pathways School Sector 100

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • 112
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • Park View

Discover an exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of Noidas Sector 100.This prime plot, spanning an impressive 112 square yards, is ideally positioned to offer a luxurious lifestyle that your family deserves. Priced at crore, it boasts a coveted park view, ensuring a serene and green atmosphere right at your plot is not just about location its

  • Investment Opportunity
  • Wide Road
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Prime Location
  • Vastu compliant
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

3.30 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

 Plot For Sale in 3C Lotus Peak, Sector 100
3C Lotus Peak

0.19 km from Pathways School Sector 100

₹ 4.86 Cr

  • 162
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)

Discover the perfect opportunity to invest in one of Noidas most soughtafter locations with this prime plot available for sale in Sector 100.Spanning an impressive area of 162 square meters, this property is ideally suited for those looking to build their dream home or for investors seeking to capitalize on the flourishing real estate market in this vibrant city. Priced

  • 3D Tour
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Trump Tower
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.552381, 77.327898

3.95 km
  • Starting From₹ 20.68 Cr
  • ₹ 42,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.44 acres
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4925 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.68 Cr

4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5689 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.89 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 104
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 104 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 104 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 104 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 104 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 104 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 104, Noida

Sector 104, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 104, Noida located at 28.541722571990032, 77.3696943372488

0.30 km from Pathways School Sector 100

₹ 56 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1560
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 4th of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Embrace a lifestyle of comfort and convenience in this newly built 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 104, Noida, available for sale at 56 lakh.Spanning 1560 square feet, this semi-furnished home on the 4th floor offers ample natural light and a pleasant park view, perfect for families seeking a peaceful abode.The property, aged between 2 to 4 years, is

  • Prime Location
  • Well Maintained
  • Newly Built
  • Family
  • Plenty of Sunlight
  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan