Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Shailja Convent School Sector 44

Property Near Shailja Convent School Sector 44 Noida

Shailja Convent School in Sector 44 serves as a key educational anchor in one of Noida’s most established and serene residential pockets. This prime location offers long-term investment potential for families and professionals, with 10,433 properties available for those looking to secure a foothold in a highly stable and well-connected neighbourhood.

Showing 10,433 Listings
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
 Plot For Sale in ACC Homes, Sector 44
ACC Homes

Plot for Sale in Sector 44, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.557798, 77.345251

0.18 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 9.24 Cr

  • 240
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)

Discover a prime opportunity to own a remarkable plot of land in the prestigious Sector 44 of Noida, offered at an attractive price of 9.24 crore.This expansive plot spans an impressive 240 square meters, providing ample space for you to design and build your dream home or invest in a lucrative project. Sector 44 is known for its strategic location

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

0.51 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Stellar Greens, Sector 44
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Stellar Greens, Sector 44 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Stellar Greens, Sector 44 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Stellar Greens, Sector 44 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Stellar Greens, Sector 44 – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Apartment at Stellar Greens, Sector 44 – for Sale
Stellar Greens

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.559122, 77.345994

0.20 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1700
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 1st Floor
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Here is a beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats for sale in Noida Sector 44, offering 1700 square feet of living space with a road view.This unfurnished gem is located on the ground floor of the Stellar Greens project and boasts a private balcony for you to enjoy. Residents will appreciate the conveniences of power backup and 24x7 security, ensuring peace

  • Gated Society
  • Well ventilated
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Fully Renovated
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

0.71 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in ABCZ East Platinum, Sector 44
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at ABCZ East Platinum, Sector 44 – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at ABCZ East Platinum, Sector 44 – for Sale
ABCZ East Platinum

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.558245, 77.346294

0.24 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 44 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

Discover your ideal living space in the vibrant locale of Sector 44, Noida with this stunning 2bedroom Flats, now available for sale at an attractive price of 44 lakh.Nestled within the esteemed ABCZ East Platinum project, this spacious unit spans 900 square feet, offering ample room for comfortable living. The apartment features two wellappointed bathrooms, catering to your everyday needs,

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

0.87 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.82 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in ABCZ East Platinum, Sector 44
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at ABCZ East Platinum, Sector 44 – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at ABCZ East Platinum, Sector 44 – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at ABCZ East Platinum, Sector 44 – for Sale
ABCZ East Platinum

0.24 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 44.00 L

  • 2 BHK
  • 900
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • Unfurnished

Welcome to a fantastic opportunity to own a spacious 2bedroom Flats in the soughtafter locality of Sector 44, Noida.Priced attractively at 44 lakh, this unfurnished unit in the esteemed project ABCZ East Platinum offers a generous area of 900 square feet, providing ample space for you and your family to create a comfortable living environment.This apartment is perfect for those

  • 3D Tour
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Trump Tower
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.552381, 77.327898

1.73 km
  • Starting From₹ 20.68 Cr
  • ₹ 42,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.44 acres
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4925 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.68 Cr

4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5689 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.89 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in ATFL Defense Enclave, Sector 44
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at ATFL Defense Enclave, Sector 44 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at ATFL Defense Enclave, Sector 44 – for Sale
ATFL Defense Enclave

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.557828, 77.346085

0.24 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 1.8 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 195
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 1st Floor
  • Furnished

This furnished 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in ATFL Defense Enclave, Sector 44, Noida, is available for sale at 1.8 Cr, spanning 195 Square Yards.Located on the first floor, this recently constructed property offers a comfortable living space.The apartment comes fully furnished, saving you the effort and expense of buying new furniture.This home is well-suited for a family looking for a ready-to-move-in

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

1.86 km
  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4200 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.80 Cr

4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4315 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.26 Cr

5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5935 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Cr

5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6220 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Apartment at Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44 – for Sale
Defence Enclave Noida

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.55782, 77.346082

0.24 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 160
    Sq.Yd.
    (Built-up Area)
  • 2nd Floor
  • Furnished

This 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom furnished Flats in Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44, is listed for sale at 1.5 Cr, offering 160 square yards of well-designed living space.The property is a recent construction, less than a year old, promising modern fixtures and a fresh living environment.Its furnished status means you can move in without the hassle of purchasing major furniture items.Located in

  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

2.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44 – for Sale
Defence Enclave Noida

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 44, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.55782, 77.346082

0.24 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 80 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor in Noida Sector 44 offers an excellent blend of modern living and convenience, priced at 80 lakh. Spanning 1650 square feet, this property boasts a road view and is located in the peaceful vicinity of Defence Enclave Noida, a project known for its quality.You will appreciate the thoughtful amenities provided, including a power backup, attached

  • Schools in vicinity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Wide Road
  • Near City Center
  • 3D Tour
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
M3M The Line
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

Studios in M3M The Line
Sector 72, Noida Location map of  located at 28.580406, 77.377873

4.08 km
  • Starting From₹ 96.41 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 1533
  • Total area 3.05 acres
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft. Studio
865 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44 – for Sale
Defence Enclave Noida

0.24 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 90 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1300
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 4th of 8 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Settle into a well-connected lifestyle in Noida Sector 44 with this semi-furnished, three-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats in Defence Enclave Noida, available for sale at 90 Lac.Spread across 1300 square feet with a pleasant park view, this fourth-floor unit in an eight-story building is perfect for families looking for comfort and convenience. Enjoy access to a wide range of amenities right within

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Reputed Builder
  • Affordable
  • Spacious
  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

4.25 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3551 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.88 Cr

5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5084 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.71 Cr

5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5732 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5732 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.33 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44
 Plot – Exterior View View at Defence Enclave Noida, Sector 44 - for Sale
Defence Enclave Noida

Plot for Sale in Sector 44, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.55782, 77.346082

0.24 km from Shailja Convent School Sector 44

₹ 25.74 L

  • 99
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Community View

Find your ideal spot for a new home or a smart investment in Sector 44, Noida, with plot number 34, a spacious 99 Square Yards property available for just 25.74 Lac.This plot offers a community view and is situated on a wide road, making it easily accessible and contributing to a pleasant living environment. You will appreciate the thoughtful design

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in Sunlight Apartments Sector 44, Sector 44