Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

S And S AR Villas Devanahalli, Bangalore

Spanning 2.45 Acres, it offers Villa options with sizes from 3412 Sq.Ft. to 3435 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession expected in Dec 2024. Starting price is ₹ 3.41 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹3.41 Cr - 3.44 Cr + Charges ₹10,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2024
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 4 BHK Villa
    Size 3412 to 3435
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 26
    Total area 2.45 Acres

Why you should consider S And S AR Villas?

  • Strategically located near Bellary Road and NH 44, convenient commuting.
  • Spacious villas with luxurious finishes and fittings.
  • Enjoy modern amenities like gym, power backup, and coffee bar.
  • Invest in a RERA-approved project with guarantee of quality construction.
  • Luxuriant landscaping and rainwater harvesting for a sustainable lifestyle.

About S And S AR Villas

S And S AR Villas, nestled in the serene sub-location of Devanahalli, offers a luxurious living experience with its strategic location connecting major roads like Bellary Road, just 3 km away, and NH 44, just 2.5 km away. This project holds a valid RERA certification, acknowledging its adherence to regulatory standards.

The villas at S And S AR Villas are designed to provide a perfect blend of style and functionality, boasting impressive specifications like oil-bound distemper walls in master bedrooms and laminated wooden flooring, ensuring a pleasant and comfortable living space. The project s amenities add to its allure, offering a range of facilities, including a gymnasium, power backup, 24x7 security, cafe/coffee bar, and rainwater harvesting.

Experience opulence and tranquility at S And S AR Villas, with its 4 BHK villas offering a sprawling area of 3435 Sq. Ft. or 3412 Sq. Ft., priced at 3.09 Cr or 3.07 Cr respectively. This prestigious address is the perfect haven for those seeking a lavish lifestyle amidst calm and serenity.