Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Synergy Breeze Beeramguda, Hyderabad

Synergy Breeze by Synergy India Builders in Beeramguda, Hyderabad is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1070 Sq.Ft. to 1525 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 1 Acres. Located near Pennar Industries Limited approximately 2.83 km away. Prices begin at ₹ 64.20 Lac, with possession expected by Aug 2024.
Read more
  • ₹64.20 Lac - 91.50 Lac + Charges ₹6,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Aug 2024
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1070 to 1525
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 105
    Total area 1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Synergy Breeze

Synergy Breeze is a luxury residential project located in West Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers well designed and comfortable homes with excellent lighting and ventilation. The homes are well connected with all the major points of the city and are well connected to Nehru Outer Ring Road. The project offers a range of luxury homes from 1 BHK to 5 BHK.

Synergy Breeze Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1070
Sq. Ft
₹ 64.20 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1200
Sq. Ft
₹ 72.00 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1214
Sq. Ft
₹ 72.84 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1525
Sq. Ft
₹ 91.50 Lac Check Availability

Synergy Breeze Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 4 residential transactions has been registered so far for Synergy Breeze, amounting to ₹ 2 Cr till May 2026.

Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 38% completion

Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 32% completion

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Synergy Breeze moved from ₹ 6,600/sqft to ₹ 7,500/sqft, reflecting a 13.64% rise.