Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre Wakad, Pune

  • ₹7,871 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 680 to 985
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 43
    Total area 0.5 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre

Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune is a unique project that offers 43 units of sizes ranging from 0.5 acres to 2 acres. The project is strategically located at the heart of Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune and is well connected with all the major points of the city. The residences come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 680 sqft to 985 sqft. The project features apartments having Maximum Living area and comes with extensive views of hills, open green spaces and a riverside too. This provides a perfect escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.

Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 680
Sq. Ft
₹ 53.52 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 985
Sq. Ft
₹ 77.52 L Check Availability

Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre, amounting to ₹ 63 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre ranges from ₹ 16 K to ₹ 40 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK.

Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 680 sq.ft
  • 985 sq.ft
Floor plan of 1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre, Pune
1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Intercom Facility
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Gymnasium
  • Swimming Pool
  • Jogging / Cycle Track

Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Master Bedroom-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Other Bedrooms-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Walls Oil Bound Distemper
Living Area-Flooring Vitrified Tiles
Bathroom Premium Bath Fittings
Structure RCC Frame Structure

Downloads Hub for Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre

Download master plan & walkthrough video of Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre to explore layout and virtual tour in Wakad, Pune.

Master Plan

Overall project layout & design

Walkthrough Video

Virtual tour of the property

Nearby Landmarks - Shree Manibhadra Wakad Centre