Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Brs Global School Kasavanahalli

4 BHK Near Brs Global School Kasavanahalli Bangalore

Brs Global School in Kasavanahalli is situated in one of Bangalore’s fastest-growing residential corridors, providing families with excellent educational access and a serene community atmosphere. With 155 4 BHK properties available, this area offers a high-value opportunity for those looking to invest in spacious, premium homes that combine long-term appreciation with an upgraded lifestyle.

Showing 155 Listings
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹60 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹1.5 Cr – ₹1.75 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1.75 Cr – ₹3 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹3 Cr
4 BHK Independent House For Sale in Kasavanahalli

4 BHK House for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bangalore

Kasavanahalli, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK House for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bangalore located at 12.9066841, 77.6757011

0.09 km from Brs Global School Kasavanahalli

₹ 3 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 1225
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Explore a furnished 4 bedroom, 5 bathroom independent house in Kasavanahalli, Bangalore, offering a generous 1225 square feet of living space.This home, built 8-10 years ago, provides a comfortable community view and includes parking for 2 vehicles.Priced at 3 crore, this property is an excellent choice for families seeking ample space and a peaceful environment.The independent house setup ensures privacy

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 8
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.897789, 77.696971

2.49 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.60 Cr
  • ₹ 20,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 113
  • Total area 2.7 acres
4 BHK 2182 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2182 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2182 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.36 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli – for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli - for Sale
4 BHK Apartment – Garden View at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli - for Sale
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli – for Sale
Attached Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Apartment at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli – for Sale
Balcony in 4 BHK Apartment at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli – for Sale
 4 BHK Apartment at Bren Imperia, Kasavanahalli – for Sale
Bren Imperia

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Kasavanahalli, Bangalore located at 12.906663, 77.671536

0.45 km from Brs Global School Kasavanahalli

Price on Request

  • 4 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2316
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1st of 26 Floors

For those looking to make a significant investment in Bangalore thriving real estate market, this unfurnished 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Kasavanahalli presents a compelling option, priced at .Located in the esteemed Bren Imperia project, this spacious 2316 square feet home boasts a golf course facing view and offers an extensive list of amenities designed for a luxurious lifestyle, including a

  • Investment Opportunity
  • Reputed Builder
  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Prime Location
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Pavilion Phase 7
Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.900219, 77.704662

3.21 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.60 Cr
  • ₹ 20,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 227
  • Total area 23.6 acres
4 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2232 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.46 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Ushodaya Luxuria, Sarjapur Road
Ushodaya Luxuria

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore located at 12.907922, 77.683781

0.92 km from Brs Global School Kasavanahalli

₹ 1.66 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

STRR approved E khataMain road property for sale Located at Bangalore sarjapur. 4BHK Triplex G+2 with 4+1 Balconies luxury villa Real price is 2.50crGowri ganesha Festival biggest 50% Off Ony 30 plot availableBook Your free visit now

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Royal Pavilion
Chikkakannalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.898989, 77.705643

3.35 km
  • Starting From₹ 1.81 Cr
  • ₹ 13,870/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 1284
  • Total area 23.62 acres
4 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2232 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2232 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore

Sarjapur, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore located at 12.9116099129969, 77.6826504617929

1.00 km from Brs Global School Kasavanahalli

₹ 1.66 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Due to my Relocation overseas for Business, iam selling my property in Bangalore sarjapura 

  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Sobha Infinia
Koramangala, Bangalore Location map of  located at 12.925189, 77.650463

3.47 km
  • Starting From₹ 3.95 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 196
  • Total area 4.7 acres
4 BHK 3264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3264 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.52 Cr

4 BHK 2327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2327 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2327 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.36 Cr

4 BHK Villa For Sale in Sarjapur Road
Bedroom in 4 BHK Villa at Sarjapur Road – for Sale
Staircase in 4 BHK Villa at Sarjapur Road – for Sale

4 BHK Villa for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Villa for Sale in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore located at 12.9116099129969, 77.6826504617929

1.00 km from Brs Global School Kasavanahalli

₹ 1.66 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3050