Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

Property Near Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125 Noida

Smartworks Corporate Park in Sector 125 stands at the heart of Noida’s thriving business corridor, offering high-growth investment potential for those looking to secure a foothold in the city's premium commercial hub. The area has rapidly evolved into a primary destination for professionals and businesses, with 6,735 properties available for investors aiming to capitalize on this high-demand professional landscape.

Showing 6,735 Listings
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
Studio Apartment For Sale in Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124
Studio Apartment – Exterior View View at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 - for Sale
Dasnac Yuva

Studio Flat for Sale in Sector 124, Noida Location map of Studio Flat for Sale in Sector 124, Noida located at 28.548397, 77.330292

0.14 km from Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

₹ 99 L

  • Studio
  • 450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished studio Flats in Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 Noida, offers a smart investment with its location on a wide road and in a safe and secure locality.Priced at 99 Lac, this 450 Square Feet space is part of a project known for a reputable builder, promising high rental yield. Residents will enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids'

  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
  • High Rental Yield
  • Reputed Builder
  • 3D Tour
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
Trump Tower
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in Trump Tower
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.552381, 77.327898

0.60 km
  • Starting From₹ 20.68 Cr
  • ₹ 42,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 1.44 acres
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4925 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.68 Cr

4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5689 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5689 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.89 Cr

Studio Apartment For Sale in Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124
Living Room in Studio Apartment at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 – for Sale
Team Area in Studio Apartment at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 – for Sale
Kitchen in Studio Apartment at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 – for Sale
Bathroom in Studio Apartment at Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124 – for Sale
Dasnac Yuva

0.14 km from Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

₹ 79 L

  • Studio + 1 Bath
  • 450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 15th of 22 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

This studio Flats in Dasnac Yuva, Sector 124, Noida, offers a compact and modern living space ideal for individuals or small families. Priced at 79 Lac, this furnished 450 Square Feet home is situated on the 15th floor of a 22-story building, providing ample natural light and potential for scenic views.The property boasts an extensive list of amenities, including a gymnasium,

  • 3D Tour
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
M3M The Cullinan
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M The Cullinan
Sector 94, Noida Location map of  located at 28.5533, 77.326

0.80 km
  • Starting From₹ 92.40 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 431
  • Total area 11.41 acres
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 12.80 Cr

4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4200 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.80 Cr

4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4315 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.26 Cr

5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5935 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.74 Cr

5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6220 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.88 Cr

 Office Space in IT/SEZ For Sale in Sector 125
Team Area in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Sector 125 – for Sale

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 125, Noida

Sector 125, Noida Location map of Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 125, Noida located at 28.5452903551, 77.3325459159

0.34 km from Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

₹ 50 L

  • 7500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Furnished

This office space in Noida's Sector 125 offers a strategic advantage with its location in a Special Economic Zone, presenting a furnished and ready-to-use environment for your business operations.The 7500 Square Feet area is equipped with central Wi-Fi and robust security features including 24 x 7 security, security staff, CCTV security, and a 24 hours concierge, ensuring a safe and

Experion Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

1.39 km
  • Starting From₹ 6.84 Cr
  • ₹ 23,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2975 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.84 Cr

4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3530 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.12 Cr

 Office Space in IT/SEZ For Sale in Windsor IT Park, Sector 125
Team Area in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Windsor IT Park, Sector 125 – for Sale
Gym in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Windsor IT Park, Sector 125 – for Sale
Parking in  Office Space in IT/SEZ at Windsor IT Park, Sector 125 – for Sale
Windsor IT Park

Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 125, Noida Location map of Office Space in IT/SEZ for Sale in Sector 125, Noida located at 28.544836, 77.328191

0.51 km from Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

₹ 6 L

  • 4500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 6+ Covered + 6+ Open
  • Semi-Furnished

Unlock your business potential with this semi-furnished 4500 Square Feet office space in Sector 125, Noida, available for sale at 6 Lac.This property is designed to facilitate smooth operations and provide a professional setting for your team.The semi-furnished nature allows for immediate occupancy and quick customization to match your specific work style and branding needs, saving you time and effort

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Riverine
Sector 44, Noida Location map of  located at 28.559304, 77.338776

1.41 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.02 Cr
  • ₹ 26,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 416
  • Total area 6.5 acres
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.02 Cr

4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3700 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.62 Cr

4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3538 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3538 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.20 Cr

6+ BHK Villa For Sale in Sector 44
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 44 – for Sale
Bedroom in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 44 – for Sale
Gym in 6+ BHK Villa at Sector 44 – for Sale

6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sector 44, Noida Location map of 6+ BHK Villa for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.552671738087795, 77.33387846499681

0.54 km from Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

₹ 16.5 Cr

  • 6+ BHK + 6 Bath
  • 360
    Sq.Mt.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +2
  • Ready To Move
  • North East Facing
  • 3 Covered + 6+ Open

Discover a distinguished villa available for sale in Sector 44, Noida, a property offering expansive living with 6 plus bedrooms and 6 bathrooms spread across 360 square meters.This semi-furnished residence boasts a pleasant road view and includes 3 dedicated parking spaces, ensuring ample convenience for residents and guests.Situated in a locality known for its accessibility, this villa is perfect for

  • Prime Location
  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

2.04 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4500 Sq. Ft

₹ 14.85 Cr

5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 6400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6400 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.60 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Trump Tower, Sector 94
Trump Tower

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 94, Noida located at 28.5523805292235, 77.3278978315836

0.60 km from Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

₹ 19.7 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4925
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 3 Covered Parking

A life of refined comfort awaits you in this newly built, furnished 4-bedroom Flats in Trump Tower, Sector 94, Noida.Priced at 19.7 crore, this spacious 4925 square feet home offers a luxurious lifestyle with tasteful interiors and a serene park view. You will enjoy access to premium amenities including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, kids` play areas,

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Newly Built
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Tasteful Interiors
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

2.17 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1053 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.64 Cr

3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3131 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Sector 44

Plot for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sector 44, Noida Location map of Plot for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.553364, 77.3372504

0.78 km from Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

₹ 7.00 Cr

  • 340
    Sq.Mt.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

This 340 square meter plot in Sector 44, Noida, offers a prime location with a desirable road view, promising excellent visibility and easy access for future development.Priced at 7 crore, this property is ideal for investors and builders seeking to capitalize on its strategic positioning in a well-connected and developing urban area.The generous plot size provides ample space for constructing

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

2.24 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.21 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 44
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 44 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 44, Noida

Sector 44, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 44, Noida located at 28.553364, 77.3372504

0.78 km from Smartworks Corporate Park Sector 125

₹ 4.66 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 3007
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 15th Floor
  • 2 Covered + 2 Open
  • Furnished

This builder floor in Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, is available for sale at 4.66 crore and offers a furnished living space designed for comfort and convenience.With 3 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms spread across 3007 square feet, this residence provides generous room for a family or individuals who appreciate ample living space.Situated on the 15th floor, it affords elevated views

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

2.30 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

Ace 153, Sector 153, Noida
Ace 153 Sector 153, Noida

₹ 1.04 Cr to 1.22 Cr

IThums 62, Sector 62, Noida
IThums 62 Sector 62, Noida

₹ 74.40 Lac to 93.00 Lac

Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City