Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

KSR Signature 4 Tellapur, Hyderabad

KSR Signature 4 is an Apartment project by KSR Homes Hyderabad, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Tellapur, Hyderabad. The project spreads across 3.5 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1122 Sq.Ft. to 2203 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 84.15 Lac , with Under Construction units available.
Read more
  • ₹84.15 Lac - 1.65 Cr + Charges ₹7,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Mar 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1122 to 2203
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 293
    Total area 3.5 Acres

Why you should consider KSR Signature 4?

  • Near Nehru Outer Ring Road
  • Top-Tier Facilities
  • RERA Certified
  • Rainwater Harvesting System

About KSR Signature 4

KSR Signature 4 is a gated community in Tellapur, offering 2 to 3 BHK Flat From 1122 to 2203 Sq.Ft apartments with modern amenities. The location provides quick access to prime areas in Hyderabad, enhancing convenience for residents. As per the reviews, the project has established itself as the hallmark for luxury living in one of the rapidly developing zones. Residents can easily access key destinations like Miyapur, Hitech City, Kondapur, Gachibowli & Nallagandla.

With spacious living areas and thoughtfully planned layouts, KSR Signature 4 promises an abode crafted for modern living. But that not all; the project boasts a RERA registration number, P01100003703, assuring transparency and peace of mind. Get ready to write your own chapter on comfort and style at KSR Signature 4.

Photos of KSR Signature 4 Tellapur Hyderabad

Have you ever dreamed of living in grand luxury? Experience the opulent lifestyle that awaits at KSR Signature 4! Explore our gallery and immerse yourself in the luxurious choices available to you.

KSR Signature 4 Tellapur Address

KSR Signature 4 is located in Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, Pin Code:502032, India.