Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Pranathi Kiara Tellapur, Hyderabad

Located in Tellapur, Hyderabad near Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited approximately 4.25 km away, Pranathi Constructions project Pranathi Kiara is an Apartment offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats. The project covers 3.3 Acres with units sized between 1300 Sq.Ft. to 2035 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 90.99 Lac, and it is currently Under Construction.
Read more
  • ₹90.99 Lac - 1.42 Cr + Charges ₹6,999 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From Nov 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1300 to 2035
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 360
    Total area 3.3 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Pranathi Kiara Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
3 BHK Apartment 1495
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.05 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2035
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.42 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1300
Sq. Ft
₹ 90.99 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1410
Sq. Ft
₹ 98.69 Lac Check Availability

Pranathi Kiara Recent Updates

Last Update: Apr 2026
Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 18% completion

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Pranathi Kiara moved from ₹ 7,150/sqft to ₹ 8,600/sqft, reflecting a 20.28% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Pranathi Kiara moved from ₹ 6,350/sqft to ₹ 7,200/sqft, reflecting a 13.39% rise.

Nov 2022

PRANATHIS KIARA, developed by PRANATHI CONSTRUCTIONS, officially launched on 02-Nov-2022 and expected to complete by 30-Nov-2026. Registered under RERA No. P01100005770. The project comprises 3 towers and offers 360 residential units, with unit sizes ranging from 1173 to 2024 Square feet

Pranathi Kiara Floor Plans