Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Prem Court CHS Peddar Road, Mumbai

  • ₹50,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 651
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Prem Court CHS

Prem Court CHS is a well designed and well connected residential complex that offers excellent value for money. It is located in Mumbai South, Mumbai and spread over 651 sqft. The project has well designed apartments that are well connected with all the major points of the city. The project has a convenient shopping centre for daily needs and is well connected to Pedder Road.

Prem Court CHS Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 651
Sq. Ft
₹ 3.25 Cr Check Availability

Prem Court CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Prem Court CHS, amounting to ₹ 3 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Prem Court CHS ranges from ₹ 1 L to ₹ 1 L with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Prem Court CHS moved from ₹ 49,500/sqft to ₹ 51,750/sqft, reflecting a 4.55% rise.

Prem Court CHS Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 651 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Prem Court CHS, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Prem Court CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply