Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 4 | New Launch Projects in Bangalore

Showing 401 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 9

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 2.62 acres

4 BHK 3365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3365 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4395 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 4550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 4550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4550 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 5510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5510 Sq. Ft

  • 4

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 444
  • Total area 6.47 acres

2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1743 Sq. Ft

Sumukha Earthen Crest

Sumukha Ventures Developer Logo
Sumukha Earthen Crest
Geddalahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 1.49 acres

2 BHK 1438 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1438 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1883 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1836 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1836 Sq. Ft

  • 6

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.32 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 35
  • Total area 1.87 acres

4 BHK 3127 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3127 Sq. Ft. Villa
3127 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

5 BHK 4448 Sq. Ft. Villa
4448 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.95 Cr

Nisarga Layout

Revanasiddaiah and Others Developer Logo
Nisarga Layout
Sulikere, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 21
  • Total area 1.62 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

Elegant Mystic Elite

Elegant Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Elegant Mystic Elite
Badamanavarthekaval, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 4 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

1720 Sq. Ft. Plot
1720 Sq. Ft

  • 5
Aditya Raaga
Aditya Raaga
Aditya Raaga
Aditya Raaga
Aditya Raaga

Aditya Constructions Bangalore Developer Logo
Aditya Raaga
Yelenahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 98.87 Lac
  • ₹ 7,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 145
  • Total area 2.09 acres

2 BHK 1284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1284 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.87 Lac

2 BHK 1338 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1338 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

3 BHK 1428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1428 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1428 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1752 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 13

Kasavanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.43 Cr
  • ₹ 10,555/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 391
  • Total area 7.16 acres

2 BHK 1351 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1351 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1351 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

3 BHK 1718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1718 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1718 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.81 Cr

3 BHK 1915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1915 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.02 Cr

4 BHK 2387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2387 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2387 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.52 Cr

4 BHK 2670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2670 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.82 Cr

  • 9

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 6.45 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 2.3 acres

4 BHK 4064 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4064 Sq. Ft. Villa
4064 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.45 Cr

  • 2
AB And T Park Lane
AB And T Park Lane

AB And T Lifestyle Spaces LLP Developer Logo
AB And T Park Lane
Thubarahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 75
  • Total area 1.6 acres

3 BHK 1745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1745 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2318 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2318 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2318 Sq. Ft

Adithi Eternia

Adithi Projects Developer Logo
Adithi Eternia
Gunjur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 95.25 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 90
  • Total area 1.21 acres

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.25 Lac

2 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1743 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • 2
Ashwasurya Yashas
Ashwasurya Yashas

Ashwasurya Realities Developer Logo
Ashwasurya Yashas
Nelamangala - Chikkaballapura Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 24.75 Lac
  • ₹ 2,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 132
  • Total area 6 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.25 Lac

900 Sq. Ft. Plot
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 24.75 Lac

  • 6
  • Video
Vaarahi Vivarea
Vaarahi Vivarea
Vaarahi Vivarea
Vaarahi Vivarea
Vaarahi Vivarea
Vaarahi Vivarea
3D Floor Plans

Vaarahi Constructions Developer Logo
Vaarahi Vivarea
Kambipura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 76.95 Lac
  • ₹ 6,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 168
  • Total area 2.12 acres

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.95 Lac

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.99 Lac

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.83 Lac

3 BHK 1665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1665 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1665 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • 8

Visthar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 66.89 Lac
  • ₹ 5,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.47 acres

2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1115 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1115 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.89 Lac

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.09 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.49 Lac

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.69 Lac

  • 4

JP Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.15 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.19 acres

3 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.15 Cr

3 BHK 2002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2002 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2002 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

  • 3
Rare Earth Athena
Rare Earth Athena
Rare Earth Athena

Rere Earth Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Rare Earth Athena
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 66.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 4.68 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 82.50 Lac

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.00 Lac

  • 10

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 624
  • Total area 10 acres

2 BHK 1634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1634 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

3 BHK 1931 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1931 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 2030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2030 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

The Landmark

Kadiri Venkata Narasimha Reddy Developer Logo
The Landmark
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 5 acres

1100 Sq. Ft. Plot
1100 Sq. Ft

2232 Sq. Ft. Plot
2232 Sq. Ft

  • 3
IVC Northshire Address
IVC Northshire Address
IVC Northshire Address

The Address Makers Developer Logo
IVC Northshire Address
IVC Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 78.60 Lac
  • ₹ 6,550/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 105
  • Total area 7 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.60 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

  • 8
Cardinal Bodhi

Cardinal Energy And Infrastructure Developer Logo
Cardinal Bodhi
Jayanagar, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.65 acres

4 BHK 3450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3450 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3651 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3651 Sq. Ft

  • 17
Sri Sri Sattva
3D Floor Plans

Sri Sumeru Realty Private Limited Developer Logo
Sri Sri Sattva
Kaggalipura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.59 Cr
  • ₹ 11,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 418
  • Total area 9.61 acres

2 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.59 Cr

2 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.71 Cr

3 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1950 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.15 Cr

3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2050 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.25 Cr

4 BHK 2950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2950 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2950 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.25 Cr

4 BHK 3050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3050 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.35 Cr

  • 8

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.081 acres

3 BHK 2565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2565 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2565 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2849 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2849 Sq. Ft

  • 2
The Royal Kuteera
The Royal Kuteera

The Royal Elegant Ventures Developer Logo
The Royal Kuteera
Jigani, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 53.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 138
  • Total area 8.31 acres

1000 Sq. Ft. Plot
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.00 Lac

2100 Sq. Ft. Plot
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

  • 12

Gottigere, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 4.12 Cr
  • ₹ 12,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 2.8 acres

4 BHK 3292 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3292 Sq. Ft. Villa
3292 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.12 Cr

  • 2
Raise The Chimes
Raise The Chimes

Raise Infra Developer Logo
Raise The Chimes
Gudighattanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 6.4 acres

1180 Sq. Ft. Plot
1180 Sq. Ft

1450 Sq. Ft. Plot
1450 Sq. Ft

CKPC Heart of Harmony

CKPC Properties Developer Logo
CKPC Heart of Harmony
Kudlu Gate, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 137
  • Total area 1.83 acres

3 BHK 1141 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1141 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1377 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 1632 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1632 Sq. Ft

Samskruti Serene

Samskruthi Developers Developer Logo
Samskruti Serene
Neeladri nagar, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 4.97 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

  • 6
  • Video
SV Green View
SV Green View
SV Green View
SV Green View
SV Green View
SV Green View
3D Floor Plans

Sri Venkateshwara Constructions Bangalore Developer Logo
SV Green View
Kannamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 64.75 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 174
  • Total area 2.32 acres

2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 925 Sq. Ft. Apartment
925 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.75 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.90 Lac

3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1555 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1555 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.35 Lac

  • 8

Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 79.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 377
  • Total area 22 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.99 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

  • 5

Bommenahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 93
  • Total area 8.85 acres

4 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Villa
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.00 Cr

4 BHK 3568 Sq. Ft. Villa
3568 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.47 Cr

  • 4

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 5 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

2366 Sq. Ft. Plot
2366 Sq. Ft

  • 15

Bidaraguppe, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 62.58 Lac
  • ₹ 5,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 322
  • Total area 3.84 acres

2 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1098 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1098 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.58 Lac

2 BHK 1277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1277 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1277 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.78 Lac

3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1591 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.67 Lac

4 BHK 2390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2390 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

  • 8
LVS Greenwoods

LVS Builders And Developers Developer Logo
LVS Greenwoods
Kithiganur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 75.60 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 138
  • Total area 1.62 acres

2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1080 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.60 Lac

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 87.85 Lac

3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1445 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1445 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.01 Cr

3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1765 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1765 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

Daiwik Sayuri

Daiwik Housing Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Daiwik Sayuri
Bodanahosahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.20 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 211
  • Total area 13.66 acres

4 BHK 2900 Sq. Ft. Villa
2900 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

  • 14

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 167
  • Total area 2.35 acres

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1320 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1320 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1755 Sq. Ft

  • 2
Sumukha Natures Symphony
Sumukha Natures Symphony

Sumukha Ventures Developer Logo
Sumukha Natures Symphony