Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 6 | New Launch Projects in Bangalore

Showing 401 Projects

Navarathna Agrahara, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.26 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 71
  • Total area 1.55 acres

2 BHK 1253 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1253 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

3 BHK 1847 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1847 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • 4
Profound Lake Front
Profound Lake Front
Profound Lake Front
Profound Lake Front

Profound Developers Developer Logo
Profound Lake Front
Jigani, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 90.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 61
  • Total area 4.02 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.00 Lac

3805 Sq. Ft. Plot
3805 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

Honey Comb Sanchike

Honey Comb Builders Developer Logo
Honey Comb Sanchike
Kengeri Satellite Town, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 1.13 acres

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

2 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.36 Cr

  • 9

Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 85.85 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 74
  • Total area 5 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.85 Lac

1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.58 Lac

Sindhuri Solace

Sindhuri Infra Projects Developer Logo
Sindhuri Solace
Jaibharath Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.30 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.15 acres

3 BHK 1924 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1924 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

  • 8

KR Puram, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 9.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 23.46 acres

4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 5000 Sq. Ft. Villa
5000 Sq. Ft

₹ 13.97 Cr

4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3400 Sq. Ft. Villa
3400 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.50 Cr

  • 10

Doddakammanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 120
  • Total area 2.08 acres

2 BHK 1074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1074 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1074 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

2 BHK 1313 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1313 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1313 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1402 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

3 BHK 1654 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1654 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1654 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony

Affinity Projects Developer Logo
Affinity Vaishnavi Harmony
Chinnapanna Halli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.05 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.52 acres

2 BHK 1240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

  • 7
Inspira Winds of Life
Inspira Winds of Life
Inspira Winds of Life
Inspira Winds of Life
Inspira Winds of Life
Inspira Winds of Life
Inspira Winds of Life
3D Floor Plans

Inspira Builders Projects Ltd Developer Logo
Inspira Winds of Life
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.51 Cr
  • ₹ 8,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 224
  • Total area 4.67 acres

3 BHK 1753 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1753 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1753 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.51 Cr

3 BHK 2552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2552 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2552 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.19 Cr

Roach Cicada

RBD Shelters Developer Logo
Roach Cicada
Varthur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.86 Cr
  • ₹ 13,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 3.14 acres

3 BHK 2164 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2164 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.86 Cr

4 BHK 2348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2348 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.10 Cr

Konig Fortune County

Konig Homes Developer Logo
Konig Fortune County
Bommenahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.65 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 146
  • Total area 9.82 acres

4 BHK 3200 Sq. Ft. Villa
3200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

4 BHK 2600 Sq. Ft. Villa
2600 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.65 Cr

  • 7
Royal Posch
Royal Posch
Royal Posch
Royal Posch
Royal Posch
Royal Posch
Royal Posch

Royal Indraprastha Builders Developer Logo
Royal Posch
Subramanyapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.20 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 78
  • Total area 1.5 acres

3 BHK 2047 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2047 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

4 BHK 2770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2770 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.33 Cr

  • 15
Trendsquares Synergy

Trendsquares Constructions Developer Logo
Trendsquares Synergy
Gattahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.22 Cr
  • ₹ 8,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 1.47 acres

3 BHK 1465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1465 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1465 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1715 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1715 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.42 Cr

  • 8

Jigani, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 53.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 3.97 acres

2 BHK 788 Sq. Ft. Row House
788 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.99 Lac

  • 9
Son Aavya Homes
3D Floor Plans

Son Infra Enterprises Developer Logo
Son Aavya Homes
Electronic City, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 69.99 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.73 acres

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.99 Lac

3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.99 Lac

3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1475 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.13 Lac

DR Manidvipa

DR Developers Bangalore Developer Logo
DR Manidvipa
Mavallipura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 96.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 295
  • Total area 20.52 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.92 Cr

Sri Sai Bharath Towers

Sri Bharath Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Bharath Towers
Narayanapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1262 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1685 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1685 Sq. Ft

Jankal Stellar Heights

Jankal Group Developer Logo
Jankal Stellar Heights
Thyvakanahally, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 2.04 acres

3 BHK 1655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1655 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1990 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

TBC La Picasso

TBC Homes Developer Logo
TBC La Picasso
Doddahagade, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 3.02 acres

1400 Sq. Ft. Plot
1400 Sq. Ft

1926 Sq. Ft. Plot
1926 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Sammy Nature Boulevard
Sammy Nature Boulevard
Sammy Nature Boulevard

Sammys Dreamland Developer Logo
Sammy Nature Boulevard
Hosahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.70 Cr
  • ₹ 14,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 5.58 acres

5000 Sq. Ft. Plot
5000 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.00 Cr

2641 Sq. Ft. Plot
2641 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.70 Cr

  • 13

Balagere, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.47 Cr
  • ₹ 9,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 154
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.47 Cr

3 BHK 1735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

  • 6

Sarjapur Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 5.20 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 5.53 acres

4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4000 Sq. Ft. Villa
4000 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.20 Cr

4 BHK 4200 Sq. Ft. Villa
4200 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.70 Cr

  • 6
Soven Sachi
Soven Sachi
Soven Sachi
Soven Sachi
Soven Sachi
Soven Sachi
3D Floor Plans

Soven Infra Developer Logo
Soven Sachi
Yelahanka, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 0.97 acres

2 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1435 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1752 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1752 Sq. Ft

  • 9
Ishtika Anahata
3D Floor Plans

Ishtika Homes Developer Logo
Ishtika Anahata
Samethanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 46.58 Lac
  • ₹ 7,699/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 440
  • Total area 4.72 acres

1 BHK 605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
605 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.58 Lac

2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1101 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1101 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.77 Lac

2 BHK 1412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1412 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1412 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

2 BHK 1164 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1164 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1164 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.62 Lac

2 BHK 1279 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1279 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1279 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.47 Lac

3 BHK 1601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1601 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1601 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1587 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1587 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1511 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1511 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1758 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1758 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

  • 8
Klassik Exotica
3D Floor Plans

Klassik Enterprises Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Klassik Exotica
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.57 Cr
  • ₹ 8,820/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 1.87 acres

3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.57 Cr

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

4 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2430 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.14 Cr

PSN Misty Woods

PSN Builders Bangalore Developer Logo
PSN Misty Woods
Harohalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 85.20 Lac
  • ₹ 7,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 7.12 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.20 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

VR Mega Township

VR Ventures Developer Logo
VR Mega Township
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 59.95 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 11.53 acres

1090 Sq. Ft. Plot
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 59.95 Lac

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Capital Avalon County

Land Capital Arkashree Developers Developer Logo
Capital Avalon County
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 52.48 Lac
  • ₹ 3,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 76
  • Total area 4.9 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.48 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.98 Lac

  • 6
JP Iris
JP Iris
JP Iris
JP Iris
JP Iris
JP Iris
3D Floor Plans

JP Housing Developer Logo
JP Iris
Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 47.88 Lac
  • ₹ 6,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 180
  • Total area 2.9 acres

1 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 785 Sq. Ft. Apartment
785 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.88 Lac

2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1030 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.82 Lac

2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1185 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1185 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.27 Lac

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.76 Lac

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.14 Lac

  • 2
SRL Majestic
SRL Majestic
3D Floor Plans

Sri Rangalakshmi Golden Arcade Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SRL Majestic
Kengeri, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 62.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.48 acres

2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1054 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1054 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.00 Lac

2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1060 Sq. Ft

₹ 62.53 Lac

3 BHK 1362 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1362 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1362 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.11 Lac

3 BHK 1664 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1664 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1664 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.84 Lac

  • 4
Bhoomika Mayflower
Bhoomika Mayflower
Bhoomika Mayflower
Bhoomika Mayflower
3D Floor Plans

BMR BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS Developer Logo
Bhoomika Mayflower
JP Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 77.18 Lac
  • ₹ 6,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 1.31 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.18 Lac

2 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1189 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1189 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.66 Lac

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.42 Lac

3 BHK 1668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1668 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for HNG Anantara

HNG Developers Developer Logo
HNG Anantara
Hesaraghatta, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 118
  • Total area 9.74 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

Essem18 Akasha

Essem18 Constructions Developer Logo
Essem18 Akasha
Geddalahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 1.17 acres

3 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 2020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2020 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

  • 10
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Velociti Aurum Valley

IVC Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 66.66 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 43
  • Total area 2.64 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.66 Lac

  • 3

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 107
  • Total area 6.14 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Kings Acropolis
Kings Acropolis
Kings Acropolis
Kings Acropolis

Kings Developers and Infrastructure Developer Logo
Kings Acropolis
Ashok Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.29 Cr
  • ₹ 23,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 0.26 acres

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr

3 BHK 2060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2060 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2060 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.84 Cr

3 BHK 2120 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2120 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.98 Cr

4 BHK 2995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2995 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2995 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.04 Cr

4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.58 Cr

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029