Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 7 | New Launch Projects in Bangalore

Showing 401 Projects
    Luxury Housing
Essem18 Akasha

Essem18 Constructions Developer Logo
Essem18 Akasha
Geddalahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 85
  • Total area 1.17 acres

3 BHK 1740 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1740 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 2020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2020 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

  • 7

Kodathi, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • ₹ 9,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 238
  • Total area 2.85 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

Verdant Tropical Heights

Verdant Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Verdant Tropical Heights
Kudlu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 88
  • Total area 1.15 acres

2 BHK 1297 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1297 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1694 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1694 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1717 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1717 Sq. Ft

  • 4
Adna Life Square
Adna Life Square
Adna Life Square
Adna Life Square

Adna Projects LLP Developer Logo
Adna Life Square
Chandapura Anekal Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 75.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 3.47 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.00 Lac

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr

3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1730 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1730 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

PSR Platinum

PSR Group Of Companies Developer Logo
PSR Platinum
Kodathi, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 1.49 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1405 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1405 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

SSE Pinakini Life Spaces

SSE Projects Private Limited Developer Logo
SSE Pinakini Life Spaces
Kolipura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 81
  • Total area 6.11 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

  • 11
Royal Cinnamon Citadel

Royal Indraprastha Builders Developer Logo
Royal Cinnamon Citadel
Badamanavarthekaval, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.62 Cr
  • ₹ 12,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 4 acres

4 BHK 2899 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2899 Sq. Ft. Villa
2899 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.62 Cr

4 BHK 4448 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 4448 Sq. Ft. Villa
4448 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.56 Cr

  • 18

Kada Agrahara, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.61 Cr
  • ₹ 8,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 2.51 acres

3 BHK 1896 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1896 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1896 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.77 Cr

4 BHK 2543 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2543 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2543 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.16 Cr

4 BHK 2612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2612 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2612 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.22 Cr

  • 8

Attibele, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.30 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 12 acres

3 BHK 2453 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2453 Sq. Ft. Villa
2453 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

4 BHK 3515 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3515 Sq. Ft. Villa
3515 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.30 Cr

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Villa
3800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.57 Cr

  • 6

Jigani, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 63.25 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 1.64 acres

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.25 Lac

2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.95 Lac

3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1410 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1410 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.55 Lac

3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1770 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.35 Lac

  • 14
SRK The Roots

SRK Infra Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
SRK The Roots
Sadahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.72 Cr
  • ₹ 12,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 100
  • Total area 5.23 acres

4 BHK 3100 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3100 Sq. Ft. Villa
3100 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.72 Cr

4 BHK 3300 Sq. Ft. Villa
3300 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.96 Cr

Umiya Prism

Umiya Group Developer Logo
Umiya Prism
Vasanth Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 9
  • Total area 0.43 acres

4 BHK 3727 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3727 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 4095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4095 Sq. Ft

  • 3
Nava Skanda Bellavita
Nava Skanda Bellavita
Nava Skanda Bellavita

Nava Skanda Projects Developer Logo
Nava Skanda Bellavita
Kyalasanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.19 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 4.47 acres

2 BHK 1402 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1402 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

3 BHK 1932 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1932 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.64 Cr

3 BHK 2010 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2010 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.71 Cr

MJR Satori Residence

MJR Builders Private Limited Developer Logo
MJR Satori Residence
Doddakannelli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.96 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 161
  • Total area 2.92 acres

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.96 Cr

3 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.80 Cr

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.20 Cr

Elite Lake City

Elite Estates Developer Logo
Elite Lake City
Chikkanagamangala, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 96.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 124
  • Total area 7.37 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.00 Lac

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

Axis Niran

Axis Concept Construction Developer Logo
Axis Niran
Kada Agrahara, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 98.47 Lac
  • ₹ 7,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 0.99 acres

2 BHK 1231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1231 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.47 Lac

2 BHK 1415 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1415 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

3 BHK 1646 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1646 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.32 Cr

3 BHK 1857 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1857 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.49 Cr

4 BHK 2345 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2345 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.88 Cr

  • 2
Baldota Summit
Baldota Summit

Baldota Group Developer Logo
Baldota Summit
Kothanur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 77
  • Total area 1.09 acres

2 BHK 985 Sq. Ft. Apartment
985 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1004 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1004 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1061 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1061 Sq. Ft

Willow One Auralis

Willow 1 infrastructures Private Limited Developer Logo
Willow One Auralis
Nimbekaipura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 102
  • Total area 10 acres

4 BHK 2734 Sq. Ft. Villa
2734 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3347 Sq. Ft. Villa
3347 Sq. Ft

Sterlitee Regal Park

Sterlitee Developers LLP Developer Logo
Sterlitee Regal Park
Hulimangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 22.25 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

2600 Sq. Ft. Plot
2600 Sq. Ft

Hillcrest Haven

Chhabindra Kumar Pradhan Developer Logo
Hillcrest Haven
Doddaballapur Road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 98.28 Lac
  • ₹ 6,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 38
  • Total area 3 acres

1650 Sq. Ft. Plot
1650 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.04 Cr

1560 Sq. Ft. Plot
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 98.28 Lac

  • 4
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal

Sai Nandana Developers Developer Logo
Sri Sai Nandana Crystal
Dommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 76.83 Lac
  • ₹ 7,180/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 44
  • Total area 0.62 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.83 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 84.72 Lac

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.93 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

  • 7

Hallehalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 81.55 Lac
  • ₹ 7,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 101
  • Total area 1.18 acres

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 81.55 Lac

2 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1334 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.38 Lac

3 BHK 1526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1526 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1526 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

3 BHK 1549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1549 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1549 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 8
Sipani City
3D Floor Plans

Sipani Developer Logo
Sipani City
Madappanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 52.92 Lac
  • ₹ 6,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 771
  • Total area 10.23 acres

1 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
840 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.92 Lac

2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.09 Lac

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.97 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.64 Lac

3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1660 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Urban Spaces

Shridevi BT Developer Logo
Urban Spaces
Binnamangala, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 29
  • Total area 0.99 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

726 Sq. Ft. Plot
726 Sq. Ft

4Square Park Sierra

4Square Estates Developer Logo
4Square Park Sierra
Nehru Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 170
  • Total area 2.9 acres

3 BHK 1646 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1646 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1656 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1302 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1302 Sq. Ft

  • 8

Gullakaipura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.35 Cr
  • ₹ 8,999/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 14.88 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

1812 Sq. Ft. Plot
1812 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.63 Cr

  • 4

Whitefield, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.03 Cr
  • ₹ 12,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 153
  • Total area 2.17 acres

3 BHK 2349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2349 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2349 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.03 Cr

3 BHK 2472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2472 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2472 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.19 Cr

3 BHK 2499 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2499 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2499 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.22 Cr

3 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2690 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.47 Cr

  • 2
Lewis Ferris
Lewis Ferris

Lewis Infrastructure and Projects Developer Logo
Lewis Ferris
Benson Town, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 2212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 2212 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2212 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2656 Sq. Ft

  • 5
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity

Visalakshi Housing Projects Developer Logo
Visalakshi Nagama Serenity
Bileshivale, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.48 Cr
  • ₹ 9,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 0.92 acres

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1815 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.67 Cr

  • 4
Misi Humming Gardens
Misi Humming Gardens
Misi Humming Gardens
Misi Humming Gardens

Misi Infraa Developer Logo
Misi Humming Gardens
Kathriguppe, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.22 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.7 acres

5 BHK 4598 Sq. Ft. Villa
4598 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.22 Cr

  • 8

Goyal And Co Riviera Glade
International Airport road, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 6.08 Cr
  • ₹ 17,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 112
  • Total area 9.47 acres

4 BHK 3475 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3475 Sq. Ft. Villa
3475 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.08 Cr

4 BHK 3550 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3550 Sq. Ft. Villa
3550 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.21 Cr

  • 7

Hoskote, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 56.16 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 130
  • Total area 1.57 acres

2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1040 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1040 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.16 Lac

2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1210 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1210 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.34 Lac

3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.25 Lac

3 BHK 1635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1635 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.29 Lac

4 BHK 1780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1780 Sq. Ft

₹ 96.12 Lac

Commune By Are

RG Anil Developer Logo
Commune By Are
Tharalu, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 3.47 acres

1348 Sq. Ft. Plot
1348 Sq. Ft

1919 Sq. Ft. Plot
1919 Sq. Ft

  • 8
Platinum Landmark
3D Floor Plans

Platinum Group Bangalore Developer Logo
Platinum Landmark
Kothnur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • ₹ 8,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 103
  • Total area 0.49 acres

2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1375 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1230 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1230 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.26 Cr

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

4 BHK 2385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2385 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2385 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

  • 17

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 65.06 Lac
  • ₹ 6,250/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 258
  • Total area 3.28 acres

2 BHK 1041 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1041 Sq. Ft

₹ 65.06 Lac

2 BHK 1131 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1131 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.69 Lac

3 BHK 1244 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1244 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.75 Lac

3 BHK 1502 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1502 Sq. Ft

₹ 93.88 Lac

  • 9
Raja Magnum
3D Floor Plans

Raja Housing Developer Logo
Raja Magnum
Tunganagara, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 59
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 1241 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1241 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1241 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1262 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1262 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1515 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1548 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1548 Sq. Ft

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029