Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 5 | New Launch Projects in Bangalore

Showing 401 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 10
GRC Sapphire Spring
3D Floor Plans

GRC Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
GRC Sapphire Spring
Gottigere, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • ₹ 9,040/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 3.42 acres

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1435 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1435 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 1635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1635 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1635 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.48 Cr

  • 3
  • Video
Saiven Six Senses
Saiven Six Senses
Saiven Six Senses
3D Floor Plans

Saiven Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saiven Six Senses
Kasavanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.00 Cr
  • ₹ 12,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 169
  • Total area 2.86 acres

3 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1670 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1670 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.16 Cr

4 BHK 2122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2122 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2122 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.55 Cr

VRise The Loft

VRISE Group Developer Logo
VRise The Loft
Chansandra, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 144
  • Total area 2.14 acres

3 BHK 1162 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1162 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1355 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1355 Sq. Ft

5 Elements Urban Nest

5 Elements Realty Developer Logo
5 Elements Urban Nest
Kambipura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 288
  • Total area 4 acres

2 BHK 1213 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1213 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1510 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1510 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1770 Sq. Ft

  • 8

Gunjur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.24 Cr
  • ₹ 7,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 109
  • Total area 2 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1690 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1690 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

  • 15
Alembic Cloud Forest
3D Floor Plans

Alembic Real Estate Developer Logo
Alembic Cloud Forest
Kadugodi, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.98 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 798
  • Total area 15 acres

2 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1337 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1337 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.98 Cr

2 BHK 1418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1418 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

3 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1763 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1763 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.62 Cr

3 BHK 1915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1915 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.84 Cr

  • 8

NRI Layout, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 89.00 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 116
  • Total area 1.27 acres

2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1025 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1025 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.00 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1743 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1743 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.51 Cr

  • 5

Kothnur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 88.80 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 32
  • Total area 0.33 acres

1 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 1110 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1110 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.80 Lac

2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1215 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1215 Sq. Ft

₹ 97.20 Lac

3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1495 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1495 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

  • 8
Legacy Mihira

Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Legacy Mihira
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.10 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 279
  • Total area 21.02 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.76 Cr

  • 2
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Fortune Seven

Fortune Primero Developer Logo
Fortune Seven
Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.00 Cr
  • ₹ 8,277/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 779
  • Total area 10.89 acres

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

3 BHK 1744 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1744 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.44 Cr

3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1840 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.52 Cr

4 BHK 1912 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1912 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.58 Cr

4 BHK 2086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2086 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

  • 8

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 69
  • Total area 5.92 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

2921 Sq. Ft. Plot
2921 Sq. Ft

  • 6

Pillahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 69.59 Lac
  • ₹ 5,799/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 258
  • Total area 16.51 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.59 Lac

1600 Sq. Ft. Plot
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.78 Lac

  • 7

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 56
  • Total area 3.04 acres

1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

  • 6
  • Video
Subha Esperanza
Subha Esperanza
Subha Esperanza
Subha Esperanza
Subha Esperanza
Subha Esperanza

Subha Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Subha Esperanza
Yemalur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 102
  • Total area 1.72 acres

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1018 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1018 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1086 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1086 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1312 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1312 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1655 Sq. Ft

Introducing Subha Esperanza, a luxurious residential project in Yemalur, Bengaluru. Strategically located, this project offers easy access to major roads like Outer Ring Road, HAL Airport Road, and Varthur Main Road, making it an ideal choice for those seeking comfort, luxury, and connectivity.
Best Green Ville

Best Properties Developer Logo
Best Green Ville
Marsur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 23
  • Total area 1.24 acres

1137 Sq. Ft. Plot
1137 Sq. Ft

1651 Sq. Ft. Plot
1651 Sq. Ft

  • 11

Muthusandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 76.99 Lac
  • ₹ 5,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 67
  • Total area 0.94 acres

3 BHK 1294 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1294 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1294 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.99 Lac

3 BHK 1354 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1354 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1354 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.56 Lac

Bharat Capella

Bharat Construction And Infrastructure Developer Logo
Bharat Capella
Visthar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.00 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 11
  • Total area 0.43 acres

4 BHK 2000 Sq. Ft. Villa
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.00 Cr

4 BHK 2671 Sq. Ft. Villa
2671 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.85 Cr

GMC Confluence

Griha Mithra Developer Logo
GMC Confluence
Billapura, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 270
  • Total area 3.09 acres

2 BHK 701 Sq. Ft. Apartment
701 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 807 Sq. Ft. Apartment
807 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 988 Sq. Ft. Apartment
988 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1148 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1148 Sq. Ft

  • 15

Sarjapur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 51
  • Total area 3.48 acres

4 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2400 Sq. Ft. Villa
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

4 BHK 3080 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3080 Sq. Ft. Villa
3080 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.31 Cr

  • 5

Chikkakannalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.08 Cr
  • ₹ 9,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 468
  • Total area 5 acres

2 BHK 1182 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1182 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1182 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.08 Cr

2 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1278 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1278 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.37 Cr

3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1900 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

4 BHK 2531 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2531 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2531 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

  • 12
  • Video
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D
Santhusta 99D

Santhusta Infracon Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Santhusta 99D
Doddaballapura, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.85 Cr
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 7.37 acres

4 BHK 2055 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2055 Sq. Ft. Villa
2055 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Villa
3250 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.92 Cr

Trivik Signature

Trivik Developers Developer Logo
Trivik Signature
Koralur, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 408
  • Total area 7.04 acres

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1851 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1851 Sq. Ft

Perody Peepal Tree

Perody Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Perody Peepal Tree
Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 19
  • Total area 0.24 acres

2 BHK 1130 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1130 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1248 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1248 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1528 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1528 Sq. Ft

  • 5

Kacharakanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.40 Cr
  • ₹ 8,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 156
  • Total area 2.44 acres

3 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1645 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1645 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.40 Cr

3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1948 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1948 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.66 Cr

Mythri Sikharam

Mythri Builders Developer Logo
Mythri Sikharam
Chikkakannalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.20 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 182
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1203 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1203 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.22 Cr

3 BHK 1390 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1390 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.39 Cr

3 BHK 1452 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1452 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.45 Cr

4 BHK 1531 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1531 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.53 Cr

  • 8

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 231
  • Total area 14 acres

4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2502 Sq. Ft. Villa
2502 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 2853 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2853 Sq. Ft. Villa
2853 Sq. Ft

Nikhar Celio

Nikhar Estates LLP Developer Logo
Nikhar Celio
Gunjur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.11 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 333
  • Total area 4.09 acres

2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1235 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1235 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr

3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1430 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1430 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1440 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

3 BHK 1770 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1770 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

  • 6

Kaggalahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.11 Cr
  • ₹ 9,599/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 99
  • Total area 6.58 acres

4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Villa
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.11 Cr

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Villa
3000 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.88 Cr

  • 3
Fortius Good Earth
Fortius Good Earth
Fortius Good Earth

Fortius Infra Developer Logo
Fortius Good Earth
Devanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • ₹ 7,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 63
  • Total area 7.02 acres

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

  • 6

Doddathoguru, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 64.42 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 64
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 991 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 991 Sq. Ft. Apartment
991 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.42 Lac

2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.70 Lac

3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.20 Lac

3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1590 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1590 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.03 Cr

  • 7

RT Nagar, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 3.47 Cr
  • ₹ 14,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.87 acres

3 BHK 2480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2480 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.47 Cr

3 BHK 2668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2668 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.74 Cr

Srivari Bliss

Srivari Springs Developer Logo
Srivari Bliss
Doddabele, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 0.66 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

Medhyam Serenity Chirping Woods

Medhyam Dwellings Developer Logo
Medhyam Serenity Chirping Woods
Bendiganahalli, Bangalore map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 115
  • Total area 7.02 acres

1380 Sq. Ft. Plot
1380 Sq. Ft

1930 Sq. Ft. Plot
1930 Sq. Ft

  • 12
MLN Enclave

MLN Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
MLN Enclave
Chokkanahalli, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 76.07 Lac
  • ₹ 7,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 24
  • Total area 0.34 acres

2 BHK 1028 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1028 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.07 Lac

2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.10 Lac

3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1629 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1629 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

3 BHK 1745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1745 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.29 Cr

Evershine Stonepark

Evershine Dwellings Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Evershine Stonepark
Bommasandra, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 2.30 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 117
  • Total area 5.82 acres

3 BHK 2448 Sq. Ft. Villa
2448 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.30 Cr

3 BHK 2466 Sq. Ft. Villa
2466 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.32 Cr

  • 4
Build Felicity Oasis
Build Felicity Oasis
Build Felicity Oasis
Build Felicity Oasis

Build 4U Infra Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Build Felicity Oasis
Ittangur, Bangalore map

  • Starting From₹ 66.43 Lac
  • ₹ 5,310/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 52
  • Total area 0.94 acres

2 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1251 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1251 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.43 Lac

4 BHK 3240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3240 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3240 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.72 Cr

Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029