Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
HL International School Sector 81

3 BHK Near HL International School Sector 81 Noida

HL International School in Sector 81 is a cornerstone of Noida’s educational infrastructure, anchoring a family-friendly neighbourhood that continues to see steady appreciation in real estate value. With 2,190 3 BHK homes currently available, this corridor offers an excellent opportunity for families looking to secure a long-term residence in a well-planned, high-growth educational hub.

Showing 2,190 Listings
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
  • Affordable Homes
    Affordable Homes ₹25 L – ₹50 L
  • Mid-Segment Homes
    Mid-Segment Homes ₹50 L – ₹75 L
  • Upper Mid-Segment
    Upper Mid-Segment ₹75 L – ₹1 Cr
  • Premium Residences
    Premium Residences ₹1 Cr – ₹1.5 Cr
  • Luxury Apartments
    Luxury Apartments Above ₹1.5 Cr
3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 102
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 102 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 102, Noida

Sector 102, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 102, Noida located at 28.541912838083775, 77.38814290612936

0.00 km from HL International School Sector 81

₹ 98 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1610
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • West Facing
  • 2nd of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Consider a living space that combines modern comfort with everyday convenience in Noida Sector 102, now available for 98 lakh.This 1610 square feet builder floor on the second level offers three bedrooms and three bathrooms, perfect for a growing family or those who appreciate extra space. It semi-furnished, meaning you can add your personal touch to make it truly yours,

  • Wide Road
  • Free Hold
  • Well Maintained
  • Affordable
  • Well ventilated
  • 3D Tour
LT Realty Limited Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in LnT Green Reserve
Sector 128, Noida Location map of  located at 28.523273, 77.359627

3.47 km
  • Starting From₹ 7.12 Cr
  • ₹ 25,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 617
  • Total area 6.1 acres
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2846 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2846 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.12 Cr

3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3082 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3082 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.71 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Sector 110
Parking in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 110 – for Sale
3 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at Sector 110 - for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 110 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 110 – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 110 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 110 – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 110 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Sector 110 – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 110, Noida

Sector 110, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 110, Noida located at 28.54109492706778, 77.38772884011269

0.10 km from HL International School Sector 81

₹ 65 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 1st of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

This builder floor in Sector 110, Noida offers a comfortable living space with three bedrooms and two bathrooms, perfect for a growing family or those seeking extra room.The property, built within the last year, provides a fresh and modern foundation for your home.Enjoy the convenience of a road view and a semi-furnished interior with built-in wardrobes, making moving in simpler.Key

  • Free Hold
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Newly Built
  • Family
  • 3D Tour
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
M3M Jacob and Co
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in M3M Jacob and Co
Sector 97, Noida Location map of  located at 28.539495, 77.35009

3.73 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 286
  • Total area 5.82 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 8.00 Cr

3 BHK Independent House For Sale in NTPC Township, Sector 33
3 BHK Independent House – Exterior View View at NTPC Township, Sector 33 - for Sale
NTPC Township

3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 33, Noida Location map of 3 BHK House for Sale in Sector 33, Noida located at 28.544526, 77.385285

0.41 km from HL International School Sector 81

₹ 10.00 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2691
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

This unfurnished 2691 square feet independent house in Noida Sector 33, located within NTPC Township, is ready for you to make it your own for 10 crore.Featuring three bedrooms and two bathrooms, this property offers ample space for a growing family or for those who enjoy entertaining. The house, aged between 2 to 4 years, has two dedicated parking spots,

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Regia
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558598, 77.35211

3.98 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.31 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 133
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.25 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Salarpur
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Team Area in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida

Salarpur, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida located at 28.54568, 77.38826

0.42 km from HL International School Sector 81

₹ 98.02 L

  • 3 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2111
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open
  • Semi-Furnished

This semi-furnished builder floor in Salarpur, Noida offers a spacious living area of 2111 square feet, perfect for families looking for comfort and convenience.With three bedrooms and two bathrooms, there is ample space for everyone.The property, built between two to four years ago, benefits from relatively modern construction standards.It comes with two dedicated parking spaces, ensuring your vehicles are safely

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Plumeria

3.98 km
  • Starting From₹ 4.38 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 136
  • Total area 1.89 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Salarpur
Building Lobby in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Salarpur – for Sale

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida

Salarpur, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Salarpur, Noida located at 28.545689813994915, 77.38826863467693

0.42 km from HL International School Sector 81

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1725
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 303th of 6 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A convenient and well-located builder floor in Salarpur, Noida, is available for sale at 1.05 crore.This semi-furnished, 1725 square feet property offers three bedrooms and three bathrooms, with one dedicated parking space.Situated on the third floor of a six-story building, this home provides comfortable living for a family looking for space and accessibility within the city.The property's thoughtful layout ensures

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods Evergreen
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.557944, 77.350981

4.05 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 536
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1525 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1525 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.20 Cr

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.36 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Noida Central

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Noida Central, Noida

Noida Central, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Noida Central, Noida located at 28.5436328750996, 77.3810293525457

0.72 km from HL International School Sector 81

₹ 1.05 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1725
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open
  • Unfurnished

This 1725 square feet, three-bedroom, four-bathroom unfurnished Flats in Arena Ultima Sector 107, Noida, is available for sale at 1.05 crore, offering a spacious home in a safe and secure locality with a peaceful vicinity and schools nearby.The apartment includes one dedicated parking space and is part of a development featuring an attached market, a restaurant, and 24 x 7

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Godrej Woods
Sector 43, Noida Location map of  located at 28.558923, 77.35125

4.07 km
  • Starting From₹ 2.21 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 1235
  • Total area 11 acres
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2088 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2088 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.38 Cr

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.37 Cr

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in Ultima 107, Sector 104
Bathroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Builder Floor at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Ultima 107

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 104, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 104, Noida located at 28.544044, 77.380852

0.75 km from HL International School Sector 81

₹ 93.31 L

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1531
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 2 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

Embrace a lifestyle of modern convenience and connectivity in this semi-furnished 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom builder floor located in Sector 104, Noida, within the Ultima 107 project.Priced at 93.31 lakh, this spacious home spans 1531 square feet and offers a desirable park view.You will appreciate the ample living space, enhanced by a park view and the inclusion of two dedicated car parking

  • 3D Tour
Experion Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Experion Elements
Sector 45, Noida Location map of  located at 28.551217, 77.345559

4.29 km
  • Starting From₹ 5.96 Cr
  • ₹ 21,299/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 320
  • Total area 5 acres
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ultima 107, Sector 104
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Ultima 107, Sector 104 – for Sale
Ultima 107

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Noida Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 104, Noida located at 28.544044, 77.380852

0.75 km from HL International School Sector 81

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 4 Bath
  • 1755
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Study Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Here is a Semi-Furnished 3-bedroom, 4-bathroom Flats in Ultima 107, Sector 104, Noida, available for sale at 1.08 Cr.This spacious 1755 Square Feet home offers ample room for a growing family or those who enjoy extra living space.The property is less than a year old, presenting a modern living experience with the benefit of minimal maintenance.It includes 1 parking space

  • Prime Location
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Investment Opportunity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Ultima 107, Sector 104